Yönetmen
|
Tobias Lindholm
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Anouck Sullivan
|
Müzik
|
Georgiana Ramsland
, Nancy Allen
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Shane Valentino
|
Teşekkürler
|
Dulfi Al-Jabouri
, Jonas Allen
, Tim Braun
, Eva Mulvad
, Carolyn Strauss
, Pilou Asbæk
, Thomas Vinterberg
, Danny Baldwin
, Amy Loughren
, Alexandria Loughren
, Maya Porter
, Tim Braun
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Douglas Crosby
, Jen Weissenberg
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Charlotte Buch
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Linda Dowds
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Nancy Allen
|
Kuaför
|
Stephanie Ingram
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Brian Badie
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Toni Roman-Grimm
, Cherie Johnson
|
Dublörler
|
Douglas Crosby
, Tyree Michael Simpson
, Anthony Vincent
|
Ses Editörü
|
Kevin Bavnhøj
, Peter Seeba
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Adrián Pueyo
, Alastair Stephen
, Lionel Estivill
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Adelina Atashi
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Dustin Riedman
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Jake Hernandez
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Tom Phillips
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Jody Lee Lipes
|
Kitap
|
Charles Graeber
|
Sinematografi
|
Jody Lee Lipes
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Lorenzo Basurto
, Adrian Corsei
, Lionel Estivill
, Adrián Pueyo
, Nathan McGuinness
, Mattis Gaston Larsen
, Esben Syberg
, Tom Beckwith Phillips
, Julian Bryant
, Aleksandar Faraguna
, Chris Spry
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Clint Mansell
, Biosphere
|
Yapımcı
|
Darren Aronofsky
, Scott Franklin
, Michael Jackman
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Amy Westcott
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Ari Handel
, Jonathan Filley
, Glen Basner
, Josh Stern
, Ignacio de Medina
|
Senaryo
|
Krysty Wilson-Cairns
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Darren Aronofsky
, Jonathan Filley
, Scott Franklin
, Ari Handel
, Michael Jackman
, Glen Basner
, Josh Stern
, Ignacio de Medina
|
Editör
|
Adam Nielsen
, Michael Rolt
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Lindsay Graham
, Mary Vernieu
, Angela Citrola
, Bret Howe
, Skyler Zurn
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Shane Valentino
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Gonzalo Cordoba
, Ruth DiPasquale
, Monk Hooper
, Shoko Kambara
, Richard Lieberman
, Wes Louie
, Joshua Vogel
, Anu Schwartz
, Lasse Strøm
, Jamie Rama
, Thomas Yacuk
, Leslie Salter
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Alyssa Winter
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Adelina Atashi
, Brian Badie
, Stella Bouzakis
, Linda Dowds
, Lily Li
, Anouck Sullivan
, Zachary Ripps
, Susan Schectar
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Charles Spillane
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Lyn Pinezich
, Stephanie Whonsetler
|
İkinci Birim
|
George Lambert
, Todd Pfeiffer
|
Ses
|
Patrick Ghislain
, Dane Lonsdale
, Sarah Myers
, Julien Naudin
, Mark DeSimone
, Coll Anderson
, Nino Jacobsen
, Morten Green
, Tristan Rose
, Kevin Bavnhøj
|
Özel Efektler
|
Roy Savoy
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Haffe Acosta
, Sam Ellison
, Stephen Fitzgerald
, Rob Harlow
, Jeff Makarauskas
, Rebecca Rajadnya
, Spencer Rubin
, Jason Velez
, JoJo Whilden
, Kevin Meegan
, Brian MacLean
, David Ganczewski
, Rob Agulo
, Jeremy Emerman
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Molly Farrell-Savage
, Yleana Nuñez
, Juliet Primo
, Anne Wingate
, Wendy Yang
, Cassandra Kollmer
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Kristian Hansen
, Ken Lebre
, Jeff Olm
, Peter Diemar
, Maggie Winther Hansen
, Sam Daley
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Chris Cloud
, Andrew Devlin
, Leila Nurse
, Gina Reznitsky
, Justin Schwebel
, William Sturtevant
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Thomas Johnston
|
Diğer
|
Michael Buster
, Adam Davids
, Julie Kuehndorf
, Oryan Landa
, Amelie McKendry
, Hailey Weinberg
, David Davoli
, Sean Becker
|
Genel
|
Molly Farrell-Savage
, Michael Maddi
, Caroline Blanco
, Patrick Frey
, Shelby Franklin
, Adam Nielsen
, Jeff Kryvicky
|