Yönetmen
|
Ericson Core
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Peter Abrams
, John Baldecchi
, Dana Belcastro
, John Bernard
, James Biddle
, Ralph Brosche
, Yolanda T. Cochran
, Noam Dromi
, Christoph Fisser
, Broderick Johnson
, Andrew A. Kosove
, Gianluca Leurini
, Robert L. Levy
, Henning Molfenter
, Dileep Singh Rathore
, Sandra Solares
, David Valdes
, Kurt Wimmer
, Charlie Woebcken
, Bing Wu
, Christopher Taylor
, Dan Mintz
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Adrien Flanquart
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Marc Daniel Nelson
|
Animasyon
|
Jaroslav Polensky
, Michael Halley
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Katja Dotzauer
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Matt Kutcher
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
Mario Uy
, Lutz Zeidler
, Luca Ricci
, Silvia Di Sopra
|
Bilgisayar Grafik Sorumlusu
|
Ahmed Shehata
|
Sinematografi
|
Ericson Core
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Lynn Barber
, Thalía Echeveste
, Iñaqui Contretas
, Patricia Espinosa
|
Perukçu
|
Bob Kretschmer
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Deva Anderson
|
Animasyon Süpervizörü
|
Christian Kratzert
|
VFX Editörü
|
Liana Jackson
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Jamie Kelman
, Aktar Hussain Sheikh
, Michelle Tang
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Elizabeth Hitt
, Joe Ken
, Andy Kaplan
, Siggy Ferstl
|
Hava Kamerası Teknisyeni
|
Ron Chapple
, Dane Bjerno
|
Müzik
|
Junkie XL
, Deva Anderson
, Jonathan Beard
, Christine Bergren
, Emad Borjian
, Ashley Culp
, Jack Dolman
, Alcon Sleeping Giant
, Michael Hodges
, Rachel Lautzenheiser
, Toko Nagata
, Marc Daniel Nelson
, Satoshi Mark Noguchi
, Stephen Perone
, Tom Russbueldt
, Peter Oso Snell
, Jamie Thierman
, Jake Valentine
, Catherine Wilson
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Udo Kramer
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Zoe Simijonovic
, Mariella Pérez
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Daniele Abeille
, Mehmet Atmaca
, Raymond Schulz
, Kaiser Clark
, Andreas Grasshoff
, Jan Kubkowski
, Christian Meinherz
, Robert J. Napier
, Marc Scott
, Alex Strand
, Alexandre Thiery
, Klemens Niklaus Trenkle
, Barry Tuttle
, Philipp von Bremen
, Roger Wooge
, Fabrizio Prada
|
Dövüş Koreografı
|
Can Aydin
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Colin Nicolson
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Mic Rodgers
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Dan Mintz
|
Teşekkürler
|
Sonny Miller
|
Dublörler
|
Terry Ahue
, Kenny Alexander
, Noah Bahnson
, Sandra Barger
, Michael T. Brady
, Ulrik Bruchholz
, Wilebardo Bucio
, David Castillo
, Clay Cullen
, Yves D'Alessandro
, Alex Daniels
, Craig H. Davidson
, Xavier de le Rue
, Jon Devore
, Jörg Ellmer
, Ferdinand Fischer
, Sascha Girndt
, Matthias Günther
, Thomas Hacikoglu
, Fred Hady
, Ralf Häger
, Laird Hamilton
, Riley Harper
, Rajab Hassan
, Chuck Hosack
, Florian Hotz
, Marina Kazankova
, Brian L. Keaulana
, Buzzy Kerbox
, Alrik Kreemke
, Alex Krimm
, Victor T. Lopez
, Aristo Luis
, Sean MacCormac
, Elman Mammadov
, Alister Mazzotti
, Bruno Montani
, Rene Mousseux
, Alessandro Novelli
, Craig O'Brien
, Jason Oettle
, Hannes Pastor
, Leo Plank
, Angelo Ragusa
, Rush Randle
, Swen Raschka
, Mic Rodgers
, Valentina Rossi Stuart
, Makua Rothman
, Lutz Schleisner
, Amar Shetty
, Daniela Stein
, Daniel Stockhorst
, Richard C. Taylor
, Charlene Thoms
, Andreas Tietz
, Joe Toedtling
, Michael Trisler
, Daniel Utješanović
, Pablo Vinós
, Ian Walsh
, Yoon Cha-Lee
, Mike Swanson
, Kris A. Jeffrey
, Ocean Ramsey
, Bruno Verdirosi
, Chris Sharma
, Mark Dobson
, Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
|
Diğer
|
María Carolina Agúero
, Concepcion Alicino-Saucedo
, Rachel Amanda Alterman
, Stefania Antonini
, Michael Apling
, Alexa Aroesty
, Joshua Aufrance
, Samara Bay
, Grit Belitz
, Markus Bensch
, Ian Bogert
, Daniel Bonjour
, Gero Brugmann
, Bridgett Buss
, Jerome Butler
, Hélène Cardona
, Lucia Ceresa
, Elliott Cobley
, Maurizio Cusano
, Suzanna de Miranda
, Paul Ehman
, Renee Faia
, Chris Fenton
, Ryann Fraser
, Sabina Friedland
, Phong Giang
, Michael Giordani
, Terri Greening
, Cathy Gurvis
, Chris Hamilton
, Angela Heald
, Sven Jenuwein
, Eric Johnson
, Anna Klausing
, Fiona Landreth
, Matteo Leurini
, Rick Lipton
, Mark Lombardo
, Sabrina Manna
, Gary A. Martin
, Donnie McCormick
, Peter McManus
, Andrea Melchiorre
, Ernst Aschi Michel
, Frédéric Millet
, Carlos Muñoz Portal
, Danny Märtin
, Johannes Müller
, Jenifère Nieschmidt
, Frédéric North
, Jimmy O'Connell
, Hilde Odelga
, Chad Parker
, Giorgia Passarelli
, Andrea Piria
, Mariella Pérez
, Karen Ramirez
, Jayant Rao
, Swen Raschka
, Joshua Ravetch
, Terani Richmond
, Matthew Silver Schitkovitz
, Michael James 'Scotty' Scott
, Rick Shuster
, Ana Patricia Silva
, Darryl A. Smith
, Julia Strobel
, Cid Swank
, Alex Taylor
, Christophe Thomas
, Nik Tizekker
, Andrea Tolomei
, Michael Ullman
, John Uribe
, Mario Uy
, Linda Kornemann
, Ani Vanoyan
, Berenice Manjarrez Vericat
, Markus R. Vogelbacher
, Adolf Wojtinek
, KiKi Yoshimoto
, Victoria Zalin
, Lutz Zeidler
, Sonja B. Zimmer
, Andrea Zoso
, Chad Clark
, Loranne Turgeon
, Kelly Donelson
, Chris Wiecking
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Julian Bivol
, Andrea Coppola
, Damon Crane
, Alex Darby
, Nicola Fedrigoni
, Jens Geibel
, Christiana Hug
, Arnaud Kaiser
, Steffen Schweizer
, Bashaar Wahab
, Josh Yudkin
, Jon Zarych
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Tamar Aviv
, Terry Baliel
, Lynn Barber
, Dana Bieler
, Iñaqui Contretas
, Sophie Coppola
, Thalía Echeveste
, Patricia Espinosa
, Teressa Hill
, Sallie Jaye
, Dana Kalder
, Jamie Kelman
, Bob Kretschmer
, Elena López Carreón
, Hedi Mayr-Hassler
, Heike Merker
, Kelly Muldoon
, Thomas Nellen
, Grete Pfleger
, Aniello Piscopo
, Ana Gabriela Quinonez
, Aktar Hussain Sheikh
, Michelle Tang
, Federico Carretti
, Doreen Kindler
, Federico Laurenti
, Julia Lechner
, Silvia Persica
, Jörn Seifert
, Anke Thot
, Alexander Moser
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Milton Adamou
, Greg Emerson
, Siggy Ferstl
, Dustin Frost
, Rob Grant
, Reginald Harber Jr.
, Elizabeth Hitt
, Andy Kaplan
, Joe Ken
, Christina Kremer
, Ken Lebre
, Mary Lukasiewicz
, Emily Mason
, Christopher McDonald
, Tyler Ruocco
, Severin Schultze
, Ian Sullivan
, Peter Tackaberry
, Sandra Granovsky
, John Tripp
, Rachel Watson
, Thomas Weckenmann
, Sarah Fricker
, Arianna Shining Star Pane
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Juan José Alcaide
, Timo Andert
, John Antill
, Paul Atkins
, Reiner Bajo
, Karlo Barber
, Thomas A. Barrios
, Klemens Becker
, Sebastian Behrens
, Leonardo Beltrame
, Sebastian Beutler
, Eric Biglietto
, Dane Bjerno
, Hans Bjerno
, James Bridger
, Michael B. Call
, Joaquin Cervera
, Ron Chapple
, Fabio Ciotto
, Barney Coates
, Peter Lyons Collister
, Joel Conroy
, Carlos Correa
, Steve Costello
, Adrian Cranage
, Simone D'Arcangelo
, Claudio Del Gobbo
, Massimiliano Dessena
, Stefano Di Pasquali
, Markus Eckert
, Robert Eder
, Brad Edmiston
, Brent Egan
, Florian Emmerich
, Tyler Emmett
, Philipp Enzmann
, Mauro Faina
, Gastone Ferrante
, Johnny Feurer
, Dionys Frei
, Alias Gallione
, Bat Gankhuyag
, Jovany Garcia
, Nikolaj Georgiew
, Mark Gerasimenko
, Bertrand Glosset
, Jeronimo Goded
, Dylan Goss
, Peter Graf
, Craig Grossmueller
, Jan Grunwald
, Richard Harrowing
, Hans Hellner
, Matt Hillyer
, Derek Hoffman
, Edgar Hurtado
, Thomas Hübener
, Matthew Irving
, Rafael Jeneral
, Nate Kalushner
, Karl Keil
, Nick Kenealy
, Don King
, Michael Kirschenlohr
, Jack Knott
, Steve Koster
, Tobias Kownatzki
, Markus Kuballa
, Stephan Kuch
, Denis Lagrange
, Ed Lancaster
, Olivier Leblanc
, Emanuele Leurini
, Paolo Leurini
, Peter Manno
, Duane Manwiller
, Stefano Marino
, Michael McDermott
, Sebastian Meuschel
, Daniel Moder
, John J. Moers
, Darin Moran
, Allen Mozo
, Mic Mueller
, Spencer Murray
, David O'Brien
, Tony Oberstar
, Stefano Paradiso
, Thomas Patrick
, Moisés Pemora
, David Penfold
, Kevin Pereira
, Michael Praun
, Steve Pugh
, Michael Rathgeber
, Lars Richter
, Martin Rinderknecht
, Carola Rodriguez Sanchez
, Léonard Rollin
, Sascha Ronge
, Matthieu Rousseaux
, Thomas J. Ruffner
, Preston Ryon
, Christian Saalfeld
, Paul Santoni
, Robert Settlemire
, Allen Shelley
, Jim Shelton
, Liam Sinnott
, Marco Sticchi
, Adam Sudtell
, Elmar Suska
, Emmanuel Suys
, Simon Temple
, Luciano Teolis
, Orit Teply
, Davide Tiraboschi
, Simon Veroneg
, Janosch Voss
, Brook Willard
, Tim Wooster
, Paul Worley
, Alex Zeihn
, Daniel Zeitler
, Peter Zuccarini
, Stuart Hurst
, Max Zaher
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Neishaw Ali
, Luis Almazan
, Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore
, Michael Anders
, Grant Anderson
, Scott Anderson
, Scott E. Anderson
, Cassandra Bakic
, Priyanka Balasubramania
, Scott Balkcom
, Mike Barber
, Eran Barnea
, Brian Battles
, Ashley Beck
, Rachel Beniuk
, Brian N. Bentley
, Teresa Berus
, Aaron D. Beyer
, Tomáš Bezděčka
, Michael Billette
, Yves Bischoff
, Jason Bomstein
, Franz Brandstaetter
, Ariane Brinkmann
, Benjamin Burr
, Amirah Busairi
, Kayla Cabral
, Timothy Michael Cairns
, Huseyin Caner
, Onur Can Cayli
, Jakub Černý
, Jaroslava Chalasova
, Andrew Chapman
, Freddy Chavez Olmos
, Rajat Chawla
, Anthony Chiarantano
, Vamsi Krishna Chilamkurthi
, Liudmyla Chorna
, Ann Chow
, Bradley Chowning
, Dustin Colson
, Sarah Coppin
, Peter Cromwell
, Anthony D'Agostino
, Varuna Darensbourg
, Brad Darrow
, Sashwata Das
, Cara Tallulha Davies
, Rustin Devendorf
, Thad Diego
, Irena Djekic
, Andrew Dohan
, Keegan Douglas
, Brian Ducharme
, Charlene Eberle Douglas
, Moritz Eiche
, Janeen Elliott
, Edmond Engelbrecht
, Manuel Ferdinand
, Victor Manuel Fernandez
, Anselm Fischer
, Adrien Flanquart
, Lucien Fostier
, Florian Franke
, Sarah Fuller
, Mayur Gangasagar
, Joshua Gengler
, Claudia Gittel
, Jan Glöckner
, Jim Gorman
, Megan Graham
, Jason Gross
, Jack Grundy
, Utkarsh Gupta
, Kathrin Günther
, Kathleen Haase
, Robin Hackl
, Markus Hagemeier
, Tyler Halle
, Matt Hallen
, Mara Hamilton
, David Harter
, Jasmin Hasel
, Xinqi He
, Alex Heffner
, Ryan Hirsh
, Finlay Hogg
, Hong Kyoung Kim
, Bastian Hopfgarten
, Zdenek Hrazdira
, Martin Hromadko
, Nathan Hurlburt
, Andrew Hutton
, Gregor Höss
, Neil Impey
, Yosuke Inomata
, Laura Jackloski
, Liana Jackson
, Dalibor Janda
, Vladimir Jankovic
, Jess Jansen
, Rodions Jepejevs
, Zayn Jinah
, Marc Jones
, Petar Jovovic
, Steven Kaelin
, Elaine Kelley
, Rashid Khallouk
, Ivo Klaus
, Christopher Kollar
, Carsten Kolve
, Vít Komrzý
, Matija Koraksic
, Cyril Kotecký
, Christian Kratzert
, Andrea Krupp
, Jan Krupp
, Johanna Lange
, Cedric Launay
, Jesus Lavin
, Geoff Leavitt
, Marco Lee
, Sun Lee
, David Legault
, Vincent Liebig
, Lenka Likarova
, George Macri
, Siddhartha Maganti
, Gokul Mahajan
, Ravi Mahapatro
, Uwe Majer
, Carson Majors
, Yael Majors
, Antoine Marbach
, Petr Marek
, Lilly Heart Marriott
, Tomoka Matsumura
, Dirk Matzkuhn
, William Maurer
, Kindra McCall
, Mare McIntosh
, Tracey McLean
, Taylor McNutt
, Michael Meagher
, Sven Mecklenbroich
, Jeremy Meltzer
, Michel Mielke
, Scott Mitchell
, Andreas Moosmüller
, Dave Morley
, Walid Mouawad
, Viktor Müller
, Siddharth Natarajan
, John Nelson
, Dennis Ngariuku
, Jeremy Nicolaides
, Catalin Niculescu
, Debbi Nikkel
, Thomas Nittmann
, Jesse Noel
, Mark Norrie
, Nikola Novakovic
, Pavel Ocovaj
, Yvonne Oh
, Conrad Olson
, Lalit Om Prakash
, Roberto Palomeque
, Aaron Parry
, Nikul Patel
, Demetrios Patsiaris
, Eion-Ray Patterson
, Geoff Pedder
, Jeff Penick
, Juan Sebastian Perez
, Olle Petersson
, Brittany Piacente
, Luka Plecas
, Paul Poetsch
, Jaroslav Polensky
, Roberto Pompili
, Eric Ponton
, Bhanu Prakash
, Derek N. Prusak
, Csaba Pépp
, Carlos Quijada
, Stevie Ramone
, Milos Randjelovic
, Genesis Rivas
, Zachary J. Rose
, Diganta Saha
, Geoff Sayer
, Adam Schardein
, Michael Scheffler
, Adrian Scherger
, Franz Schiller
, Paul Schlie
, Jens Schneider
, Maxine Schnepf
, Daniel Schrepf
, Gregory S. Scribner
, Jakob Seidel
, Richard Servello
, Wesley Sewell
, Jessica Sharp
, Denys Shchukin
, Ahmed Shehata
, Sohail Shimi
, Sainath Shinde
, Ehsan Shokrgozar
, Tim Sibley
, Rob Sischy
, Julia Smola
, Andreas Steinlein
, Tim Stern
, Susan Stewart
, Jonas Stiltz
, Paul Venn Stirling
, Cody Stoof
, Steve Stransman
, Kaushik Swain
, Dipak Tarpara
, Brandon Terry
, Jeff Tetzlaff
, Nadine Thomas
, Eric Timm
, Syria Toliver
, Alexander Toms
, Sherin Varghese
, Johannes Vogl
, Gunnar von Voss
, Nikola Vucenovic
, Dragan Vujnic
, Chris Walker
, Kristina Walker
, Emily Wallin
, Shawn Walsh
, Pablo Wang
, Joe Wehmeyer
, Caroline Weidenhiller
, José Manuel Weil
, Cliff Welsh
, Guy T. Wiedmann
, Lyndsey Will
, Edson Williams
, Anna F. Winters
, Alex Wolfe
, Chris F. Woods
, Bjoern Wortmann
, Kai Woytke
, Xye
, Casey Yahnke
, Tim Yang
, Matt Yeoman
, Thomas Zauner
, Sreyans Bardia
, Gergely Kanyog
, Prakash Pathak
, Vincent Robert Rosas
, Peter Muyzers
, Tagui Chilyan
, Scott W. Anderson
|
Özel Efektler
|
Rene Barthel
, Robert Benavidez
, Gerold Bublak
, Donnie Dean
, Silvia Di Sopra
, Michelle Dickson
, Andre Emme
, Tommy Frazier
, Andreas Herberg
, Stefan Kolbe
, Matt Kutcher
, Matthew James Kutcher
, Jan Luppino
, Michael Luppino
, Swen Luppino
, Andrew Miller
, Uli Nefzer
, Joe Pancake
, Doug Passarelli
, Jennifer Picard
, Monty Ploch
, Mark Polischeck
, Luca Ricci
, Shawn Roberts
, Wayne Rowe
, Michael Rudnik
, Andreas Schiller
, Jens Schmiedel
, Cindy Schnitter
, Ryan Senecal
, Thomas Thiele
, Zoltan Toth
, Mario Uy
, Kyle A. Wasserman
, Carsten Woithe
, Lutz Zeidler
|
Ses
|
Aziz Acar
, James Ashwill
, Christopher Assells
, Bobbi Banks
, Odin Benitez
, Tom Burns
, Mark Coffey
, Blake Collins
, Lino Ocando Colmenares
, Emilio Cortés
, Jack Cucci
, John T. Cucci
, Jeremy B. Davis
, Bill R. Dean
, Robert Dehn
, Julie Feiner
, Albert Gasser
, Colin Gregory
, John Guentner
, Nick Jimenez
, Ando Johnson
, Jason King
, Daniel Lindvik
, Thayna McLaughlin
, Michael Miller
, Michael Minkler
, Piero Mura
, Chris Navarro
, Marc Daniel Nelson
, Colin Nicolson
, Dan O'Connell
, Eliza Pollack Zebert
, Pernell L. Salinas
, Todd Toon
, Nancy Truman
, Thomas Wallis
, Roland Winke
, Dean A. Zupancic
|
İkinci Birim
|
Tobias Asam
, Udayan Baijal
, Dennis Becker
, Dario Cioni
, Enda Doherty
, Federica Durigon
, John Elmore
, Tussy Facchin
, Alessandra Fortuna
, Christiana Hug
, Jason Inman
, Scott Kirby
, Matt Kutcher
, Brandon Lambdin
, Mic Rodgers
, Tom Rye
, Telma Silva
, Jonas Spaccarotelli
, Luigi Spoletini
, Jonathan Taylor
, Mark Taylor
, Nick Thomas
, Charlie Watson
, Wainani Young-Tomich
, Bobby McGee
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Brad Arensman
, Juan Antonio Diaz
, Leandro Fabbri
, Milenco Galipienzo
, Andrea Gamboa
, Carl Hampe
, Roberto Leone
, Mark Nolting
, Belén Orsini
, Marcel Rasquin
, Massimiliano Sisti
, Joe Torres
|
Işık Şefi
|
Janosch Voss
, Michael McDermott
, Steve Costello
, Stefano Marino
|
Editör
|
Gerald B. Greenberg
, Thom Noble
, John Duffy
|
İlave Fotoğraf Çekimi
|
Duane Manwiller
, Darin Moran
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Ericson Core
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Dean A. Zupancic
, Michael Minkler
|
Su Altı Kamerası
|
Peter Zuccarini
, Denis Lagrange
|
Kameraman
|
Stefano Paradiso
, Derek Hoffman
, Daniel Moder
, Tim Wooster
, Paul Atkins
, Klemens Becker
, Florian Emmerich
, Don King
, Michael B. Call
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Junkie XL
|
Kuaför
|
Niamh O'Loan
, Elena López Carreón
, Jan Kempkens-Odemski
, Ana Gabriela Quinonez
, Dana Kalder
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Odin Benitez
, Todd Toon
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Heike Merker
, Terry Baliel
, Kelly Muldoon
, Teressa Hill
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Peter Lyons Collister
|
Yapımcı
|
David Valdes
, Kurt Wimmer
, Broderick Johnson
, Andrew A. Kosove
, John Baldecchi
, Christopher Taylor
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Christopher Assells
, Albert Gasser
, Piero Mura
, Jason King
, Ando Johnson
|
Hikaye
|
Kurt Wimmer
, W. Peter Iliff
, Rick King
|
Senaryo
|
Kurt Wimmer
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Lisy Christl
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Udo Kramer
|
Saç Tasarımcısı
|
Sallie Jaye
, Thomas Nellen
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
John Papsidera
, Iris Baumüller
, Johanna Ragwitz
, Deanna Brigidi
, Christina Colucci
, Luca Cucci
, Barbara Harris
, Annika Sell
, Patrick Winkler
, Kim Winther
, Beth Cleveley-Hutchinson
|
Helikopter Kamerası
|
Dylan Goss
, Martin Rinderknecht
, Hans Bjerno
, Steve Koster
, Mark Gerasimenko
|
Sorumlu ADR Editörü
|
Eliza Pollack Zebert
|
Sorumlu Diyalog Editörü
|
Eliza Pollack Zebert
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Colleen Murphy
, Anthony Chiarantano
, Debbi Nikkel
, Teresa Berus
, Kayla Cabral
, Ann Chow
, Xinqi He
, Cassandra Bakic
, Johanna Lange
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Marco Sticchi
, Florian Kronenberger
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Bill R. Dean
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Edson Williams
, Dave Morley
, Viktor Müller
, Wesley Sewell
, John Nelson
, Jan Krupp
, Petar Jovovic
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Reiner Bajo
, Jeronimo Goded
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Guy T. Wiedmann
, Scott E. Anderson
, Brandon Terry
, Mike Barber
, Andreas Moosmüller
, Taylor McNutt
, Jakob Seidel
, Gunnar von Voss
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Neishaw Ali
, Michael Meagher
, Vít Komrzý
, Charlene Eberle Douglas
, Lenka Likarova
, Priyanka Balasubramania
|
ADR Editörü
|
Julie Feiner
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Julie Feiner
, Bobbi Banks
|
Dış Sesler
|
Dan O'Connell
, John T. Cucci
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Meike Schlegel
, Serena Fiumi
, Daniela Backes
, Costanza Bastanti
, Johanna Bronner
, Katja Dotzauer
, Gabriele Klinke
, Dorothea Kulhawy
, Hannah Lehmann
, Riyaz Ali Merchant
, Henning Paulmann
, Natalia Riede
, Lisa Spengler
, Juliana Stenzel
, Susanne Stroh
, Eike Neumann
, Julien Boisselier
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Robert Blasi
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Peter Oso Snell
, Catherine Wilson
, Jack Dolman
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Ralf Schreck
, Michael Fissneider
, Ana Solares
, Tommy Vögel
, Jonathan Amico
, Roman Berger
, Katharina Birkenfeld
, Robert Blasi
, Alvin S. Cabrinha Jr.
, Noel Cowell
, Michael Düwel
, Klaus Eckmann
, Axel Eichhorst
, Scott Enge
, Alex Friedrich
, Ian Griffin
, Christoph Heinecke
, Jake Hovell
, Christoph Kettenring
, Patrick Lojek
, Kristina Lonergan
, Walter Ludwig
, David Orlandelli
, Max Julian Otto
, Roberto Pizarro
, Matthias Prange
, Anca Rafan
, Chris Rosser
, Kenneth Sayers
, Uwe Schaer
, Tobias Schroeter
, Aaron Sowd
, Seth Turner
, Emily Woodward
, Wolfgang Wrede
, William Hawa
, Colin Mutch
, Devorah Galván Caballero
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Michael Fechner
|
İlave Kamera
|
Adrian Cranage
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Deanna Brigidi
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Joe Pancake
, Tommy Frazier
|
Genel
|
W. Peter Iliff
, Johanna Ragwitz
, Thomas Hacikoglu
, Preston Ryon
, Dionys Frei
, Robert Eder
, Matteo Leurini
, John Duffy
, Gerald B. Greenberg
, Thom Noble
, Can Aydin
|