Yönetmen
|
Fred Cavayé
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müzik
|
Klaus Badelt
, Jean-Pierre Arquié
, Christopher Carmichael
, Ian Honeyman
, Robyn Klein
, Andrew Raiher
, Daniel Rojas
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Margarida Miranda
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Nicolas Romand
, Khadija Ben Mustapha
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Amélie Rey
|
Elektrikçi
|
Michel Bouquerel
, Mostefa Djebbari
, Hans Krumenacker
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
François Bert
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Anael Barnaud
, Laurent Cercleux
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Nuer Taqa
, Benjamin Ageorges
, Stéphane Bidault
, Olivier Blanchet
, Jean-Antoine Lacolle
, Paul Moriaux
, Bruno Nicolas
, Amélie Rey
, Christian Tomikowski
, Matthias Weber
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Pascale Guerre
|
Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Sylvie Néant
|
Telecine Renklendiricisi
|
David Magalhaes
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Ghislaine Cauet-Martinotto
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Jeremy Burdek
, Cyril Colbeau-Justin
, Serge de Poucques
, Jean-Baptiste Dupont
, David Giordano
, Sylvain Goldberg
, Nadia Khamlichi
, Adrian Politowski
, Gilles Waterkeyn
|
Sinematografi
|
Alain Duplantier
|
Işık Şefi
|
Franck Barrault
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Philippe Chiffre
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Catherine Bruchon
, Margarida Miranda
, Emmanuel Pitois
, Gérald Portenart
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Anne Giraudau
|
İkinci Birim
|
Bonnie Pirès
, Arnaud Rivaille
, Camille Servignat
, Michaël Viger
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Khadija Ben Mustapha
, Frédéric Cambon
, François Criqui
, Nicolas Decaux
, Gaël Langlais
, Nicolas Raffy
, Nicolas Romand
, Félix Roue
, Christian Vallat
, Uriel Zylberman
|
Ses
|
Anael Barnaud
, Mélanie Blouin
, Katia Boutin
, Laurent Cercleux
, Nicolas Dambroise
, Marc Doisne
, Alain Féat
, Florent Lavallée
, Benjamin Lecuyer
, Benoit Maerens
, Jo Masset
, Pierre Mertens
, Simon Poupard
, Olivier Thys
, Philippe van Leer
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Boris Abaza
, Nouredyne Amroun
, Joan Bansillon
, Franck Barrault
, François Bert
, Eric Blanckaert
, Michel Bouquerel
, Thomas Brémond
, Olivier Chardonnet
, Marine Delcourt
, Mostefa Djebbari
, Marine Goujet
, Olivier Hermant
, Malek Krimed
, Hans Krumenacker
, Mathieu Langlois
, Thomas Lerebour
, Alfonso Lopez de la Fuente
, Lara Perrotte
, Yvan Quehec
, David Reinhard
, Antoine Sanier
, Gabin Siol
, Geoffrey Thiery
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Mickael Dumontier
, David Magalhaes
, Marjolaine Mispelaere
, Flora Volpelière
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Fabienne Guicheneuy
, François Pujol
|
Diğer
|
Stéphane Boulay
, Ghislaine Cauet-Martinotto
, François-Régis Jeanne
, Martin Metz
, Laurent Prudhomme
, Iwona Sellers
, Anne Berger
|
Dublörler
|
Virginie Arnaud
, Alain Barbier
, Affif Ben Badra
, Christian Bergner
, Carlos Bonelli
, Michel Bouis
, Frans Boyer
, Damien Buffard
, Gaëlle Cohen
, Gilles Conseil
, Jean-Jacques Domingues
, Sylvain Gabet
, Jean Girard
, Stephane Girondeaud
, Vincent Haquin
, Vladimir Houbart
, Sébastien Labie
, Philippe Lecompt
, Alban Lenoir
, Christophe Marsaud
, Franck Merenda
, Philippe Morel
, Laurent Mulot
, Patrick Médioni
, Louis-Marie Nyee
, Christophe Roblin
, Jean-Charles Rousseau
, Loïc Saintilan
, Eric Tatin
, Frédéric Vallet
, Gunther Van Severen
, Gérard Colasuonno
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
David Giordano
|
Set
|
Geoffrey Thiery
, Mathieu Langlois
, Joan Bansillon
, Olivier Chardonnet
, Olivier Hermant
, Alfonso Lopez de la Fuente
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Klaus Badelt
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Olivier Carbone
, Samia Fadli
, Pascale Guerre
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Matthias Weber
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Marc Doisne
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Catherine Bruchon
|
Yapımcı
|
Cyril Colbeau-Justin
, Jean-Baptiste Dupont
, Jeremy Burdek
, Nadia Khamlichi
, Adrian Politowski
, Gilles Waterkeyn
, Sylvain Goldberg
|
Ses Mühendisi
|
Pierre Mertens
|
Editör
|
Benjamin Weill
|
Senaryo
|
Fred Cavayé
, Guillaume Lemans
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Alain Duplantier
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Marie-Laure Lasson
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Laurence Couturier
, Alexia Chassot
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Philippe Chiffre
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Yvan Quehec
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Ariane Audouard
|
Sanat Bölümü Asistanı
|
Uriel Zylberman
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Claire Lacaze
, Alexia Crisp-Jones
, Sylvie Néant
|
Kameraman
|
Antoine Sanier
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Benjamin Ageorges
, Stéphane Bidault
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Katia Boutin
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Mélanie Blouin
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Frédéric Cambon
, Christian Vallat
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Alain Féat
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Thomas Brémond
|
Ses Editörü
|
Nicolas Dambroise
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Gérald Portenart
|
Butafor
|
Nicolas Raffy
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Eric Blanckaert
, Malek Krimed
, Nouredyne Amroun
, Marine Delcourt
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Flora Volpelière
|
Genel
|
Iwona Sellers
, Olivier Thys
, Philippe van Leer
, Florent Lavallée
, Martin Metz
, François-Régis Jeanne
, Boris Abaza
, Simon Poupard
, Jean-Antoine Lacolle
, Marjolaine Mispelaere
, Benjamin Lecuyer
, Samia Fadli
, Emmanuel Pitois
, Gaël Langlais
, Félix Roue
, Gabin Siol
, Lara Perrotte
, Marine Goujet
, Thomas Lerebour
, Benoit Maerens
, Christian Tomikowski
, Jean-Pierre Arquié
, Benjamin Weill
, Virginie Arnaud
|