Yönetmen
|
Lyndon Chubbuck
|
Senarist
|
Larry Brand
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Shay Austin
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Les Boothe
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Thereze Berquist
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
David Forrest
|
Saç Sorumlusu
|
RaMona Fleetwood
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Shay Austin
|
Yapımcı
|
Gerald I. Wolff
, Paul Maslak
, Neva Friedenn
|
Müzik
|
Phil Marshall
, Dean Hovey
, William Pearson
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Lawrence A. Maddox
|
Dublörler
|
Stanton Barrett
, Richard E. Butler
, Chad Camilleri
, Peter Epstein
, Ben Jensen
, Ethan Jensen
, Gary Jensen
, Al Jones
, Cole S. McKay
, Don Shanks
, Erik Stabenau
, Patrick J. Statham
|
Diğer
|
Larry Brand
|
Diğer
|
Albert T. Dickerson III
, Donovan Girard
, John Goodwill
, Dennis Hansen
, Dixie Jones
, Sue McGraw
, Karri O'Reilly
, Amy Smolev
, Rorie D. van Klaveren
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
David Gerry
, Dave McDonald
, Steve Pate
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Connie Papineau
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Effney Gardea
, Kristin Ludwin
, Dennis Williams
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
David Forrest
, Neva Friedenn
, Susan A. Golenbock
, Sanford Hampton
, Paul Maslak
, Beau Rogers
, William Talmadge
, Gerald I. Wolff
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Amy Fegely
, Susanna Puisto
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Catrine McGregor
, Gerald I. Wolff
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Raimund Almanza
, Douglas Arnold
, Dennis Bishop
, Brian Branton
, J. A. Byerly
, Steve Clancy
, Robert Conder
, Steve Craker
, Alex Esber
, Eric J. Goldstein
, Bruce Hamme
, Jim Kerr
, Kelly Klindt
, Rory Robert Knepp
, Richard A. Mitchell
, Susie Ramos
, Joel Schwartz
, Peter Weiland
, Michael Lund
|
Özel Efektler
|
Joe Quinlivan
|
Ses
|
Troy Allen
, Dennis Bishop
, Marty Church
, Paula Fairfield
, David Lee Fein
, Bobby Gates
, Patrick Giraudi
, Michael Hertlein
, Steve Infield
, George E. Marshall Jr.
, Mark McBryde
, Mack Melson
, Carla Murray
, Rod O'Brien
, Andy Potvin
, Stephen Tibbo
, Kelly Vandever
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Dean R. Brown
, Terry Campbell
, Kathy Crandall
, Wray Featherstone
, Terry Haskell
|
İkinci Birim
|
Stephen J. Fisher
, Tobijah Tyler
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Ed Cathell III
, Sanford Hampton
, James R. Rosenthal
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
RaMona Fleetwood
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Gini Kramer
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Imelda Betiong
, Lisa Cossettini
, Bobby Gates
, Chuck Winston
|
Genel
|
Lawrence A. Maddox
|