Yönetmen
|
Anthony C. Ferrante
|
Senarist
|
Thunder Levin
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Alistair A. Duff
, Jorge García Bastidas
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Alexander Coco
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Antonio Rios
|
Sorumlu Yapımcı
|
Dylan Vox
|
Ses Editörü
|
Lisa Ries
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Lisa Ries
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Mark Quod
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Glenn Campbell
, Joseph J. Lawson
, Emile Edwin Smith
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Glenn Campbell
, Paul Knott
, Steve Clarke
, Sasha Burrow
, David Shorey
, Aaron Witlin
, Geoffrey Mark
, Mark Hennessy-Barrett
, Jordan Hassay
, John Karner
, Daniel Dod
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Sandell Stangl
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Megan Nicoll
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Megan Nicoll
|
Kuaför
|
Lauren Citera
, Phoebe Dawson
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Lauren Citera
, Sarah Okun
, Prell Charusanti
, Phoebe Dawson
|
Dublörler
|
Janelle Beaudry
, Jake Brake
, Damien Bray
, Jessica Harbeck
, Diz Sharpe
, Melissa R. Stubbs
, Alex Terzieff
, Durk Tyndall
, John Zimmerman
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Craig Polding
, Valerio Brini
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Craig Polding
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Katie Kilkenny
, Alli Elizabeth
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Katie Kilkenny
, Alli Elizabeth
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Chris Regina
, Scotty Atkins
|
ADR Editörü
|
Michael Hardman
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Michael Hardman
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Michael Hardman
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Tim McDaniel
|
Yardımcı Dublör
|
Damien Bray
, Jake Brake
, Durk Tyndall
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Alex Terzieff
|
Teşekkürler
|
Diane Chambers
, Wendy Delouche
, Juliana Ferrante
, Jay Frasco
, Jacob Hair
, Rachel Harland
|
Yapımcı
|
David Michael Latt
|
Editör
|
Christopher Roth
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Caitlin Laingen
, Kalise Wallace
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Paul Bales
, David L. Garber
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Scott Wheeler
, Ben Demaree
, Laura Beth Love
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Chris Ridenhour
, Chris Cano
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Gerald Webb
, Bryan Dietzman
, Scotty Mullen
, Chris Bowe
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
David Rimawi
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Douglas Banks
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Kalise Wallace
, Lena Rush
, Max Bales
, Derek Bishe
, Joshua Bramer
, Kim Carney
, Jessee J. Clarkson
, Anthony Ferretti
, Taylor Jean
, William McMichael
, Lucky McQueede
, Dylan Metzger
, Brian Nowak
, Brittany Ruiz
, Mike Teeples
, Douglas Banks
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Caitlin Laingen
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Doug Burdinski
, Douglas Burdinski
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Paul Bales
, Doug Burdinski
, Maximilian Elfeldt
, David L. Garber
, David Michael Latt
, Chris Regina
, David Rimawi
, Dylan Vox
|
Müzik
|
Chris Cano
, Chris Ridenhour
, Rachel Anderson-Lebron
, Cassandra Church
, Mikel Shane Prather
, Nina Bergman
|
Sinematografi
|
Ben Demaree
, Laura Beth Love
, Scott Wheeler
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Tye Lombardi
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Jeremiah Bond
, Chelsie Coulombe
, Bob Ellis
, Harry Zabounian
, Javier Zaizar
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Prell Charusanti
, Lauren Citera
, Phoebe Dawson
, Katie Kilkenny
, Megan Nicoll
, Sarah Okun
, Naomi Raddatz
, Evelyn Sanabria
, Michael Burnett
, Mariah Kraft
, Antonina Henderson
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Maximilian Elfeldt
, Esther Elise Johnson
, Tory Lenosky
, Mark Quod
, Dave Saltzman
|
İkinci Birim
|
Adi Dardik
, Terrence Kiriokos
, Aida Lembo
, Alexander Coco
|
Ses
|
Valerio Brini
, Miriam Cole
, Alistair A. Duff
, Michael Hardman
, Craig Polding
, Lisa Ries
, Jorge García Bastidas
|
Özel Efektler
|
Christopher James Miller
, Jerami Cruise
, Eric Fox
, Sheri Fox
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Ken Brilliant
, Glenn Campbell
, Steve Clarke
, Daniel Dod
, Aine Graham
, Jordan Hassay
, Mark Hennessy-Barrett
, John Karner
, Tammy Klein
, Paul Knott
, Joseph J. Lawson
, Geoffrey Mark
, Jose Perez
, Jeffery Scheetz
, David Shorey
, Emile Edwin Smith
, Sandell Stangl
, Scott Wheeler
, Aaron Witlin
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Armando Almanza
, Sebastian Angulo
, Tyler Blackwell
, Philip Collins
, Tim Crowe
, Benjamin Cumming
, Dan Czerwonka
, Andrew Giannetta
, Ben Goldberg
, Isaac Han
, Bernard Hunt
, Andrew Jorgenson
, J.D. Koumendakis
, Raymond Liu
, Edward Martinez
, Aaron Pong
, Steven Shea
, Jacques Shy
, Dean Smollar
, Justin Streitler
, Michael Su
, Cody Preston Troxell
, Jack L. Zeman
, Gene Page
, Scott Wheeler
, Shaun Charney
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Kerry Hennessy
, Benny Lumpkins Jr.
, Elizabeth Magallanes
, Joanie Ming
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Maria Cardoza
, Tiffany Kristie Cruz
, Ana Florit
, Brittany New
, Chris Ortiz
, Mark Quod
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Carol Flaisher
, Michael Meilander
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Noelani Mei Lee
, Jared Cooley
|
Diğer
|
Max Bales
, Tony Becerra
, Marie Bertonneau
, Brian Brinkman
, Sarah Cossart
, Daniel Dod
, Nancy Ehlert
, Maeve Harris
, Veronica Hennessy
, LaChelle Hunt
, Christina Jo'Leigh
, Noelani Mei Lee
, Tim McDaniel
, Zsuzsa Nyitrai
, Brendan Petrizzo
, Andrew Raffelson
, Anna Rasmussen
, Jason Ridgeway
, Andi Royer
, Micho Rutare
, Jeremy Silveira
, Sandell Stangl
, Catherine Stone
, Matt Summers
, Samantha Ubeda
, Bert Ulrich
, Josh Van Houdt
, Aaron Witlin
, Allison Scott II
, Judith Ramirez
, Matthew Miller
|
Genel
|
Aida Lembo
, Terrence Kiriokos
, Danae Stringfellow
, Tammy Klein
, Antonina Henderson
, Melissa R. Stubbs
, Diz Sharpe
, Christopher Roth
|