Yönetmen
|
Arthur Benzaquen
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Pierre Aïm
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Jonathan Blumental
, Romain Le Grand
, Patrick Quinet
, Frantz Richard
, Jérôme Seydoux
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Valérie Othnin-Girard
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Frantz Richard
, Jonathan Blumental
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Michaël Tordjman
, Maxime Desprez
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Patrick Quinet
, Romain Le Grand
|
Editör
|
Brian Schmitt
|
Yapımcı
|
Jérôme Seydoux
, Daniel Tordjman
|
2D Sanatçısı
|
Louis de La Taille
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Roger Do Minh
|
Dublörler
|
Younes Afroukh
, Mohamed Attougui
, Hami Belal
, Brahim Boukhizzou
, Noureddine Hajoujou
, Youssef Marchouki
, Jason Oettle
, Abdellah Oukseh
, Jean-Charles Rousseau
, Olivier Sa
, Joseph Beddelin
|
Diğer
|
Daive Cohen
|
Diğer
|
Serge Hayat
, Myriam Rak
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Natasha Gomes de Almeida
, Marion Pin
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Ambroise Gayet
, Abderrahim Issouqine
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Julien Bodart
, Jules Debrock
, Paolo Finotto
|
Senaryo Yazarı
|
Daive Cohen
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Sofiane Amly
, Antoine Bellem
, Philippe Brunel
, Anne Cottreel
, Roland Dondin
, Témoudjine Janssens
, Lyanboui Khaoula
, Aziz Lechgar
, Pascal Lombardo
, Thibault Marsan-Bacheré
, Olivier Merckx
, Bertrand Monette
, Edwin Van Den Hove
, Younes Zoughi
, Roger Do Minh
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Jérémie Abrial
, Jerome Auliac
, Dimitri Breidenbach
, Nicolas Caboche
, Cyril Conforti
, David Danesi
, Michel Denis
, Tinko Dimov
, Ronald Grauer
, Yascine Harmali
, Nicolas Lacroix
, Romain Moussel
, Bruno Nicolas
, Julien Pernes
, Micha Sher
, Frédéric Vanmeerbeeck
|
Özel Efektler
|
Jean-Christophe Bourgeois
, Simon Malcom Cokes
|
Ses
|
Audrey Abiven
, Florian Cornet
, Rémi Daru
, Fred Demolder
, Thomas Gauder
, Renaud Guillaumin
, Damien Lazzerini
, François Maurel
, Fred Messa
, Olivier Mortier
, Josselin Panchout
, Nicolas Provost
, Catherine Taïeb
, Luc Thomas
, Olivier Thys
, Philippe van Leer
|
İkinci Birim
|
Baudouin du Bois
, Akrame El Meziane
, Valérie Othnin-Girard
, Frank Ychou
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Martin Allegaree
, Hicham El Ghorfi
, Guinal Riou
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Charlotte Arguillère
, Frédéric Balmer
, Sophie Benaiche
, Alexis Kinebanyan
, Ghislaine Nejjar
, Linda Schwach
, Garance van Rossum
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Agnès Beziers
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Delphine De Casanove
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Patrick Schmitt
, Olivier Seiler
, Nabil Ghouat
, Maite Goblet
, Farid Kermici
, Amin Rharda
, Octavio Tapia
, Martinus Van Lunen
, Christine Vincent-Genod
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Pierre-Jacques Bénichou
, Saad Fekhari
, Marc Robert
, Mounir Saguia
|
Sinematografi
|
Pierre Aïm
|
Müzik
|
Maxime Desprez
, Michaël Tordjman
, Gisèle Gérard-Tolini
, Jean-Claude Sindres
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Najat Ait Badi
, Sandrine Bernard
, Zakia Essouci
, Camille Joste
, François Jugé
|
Genel
|
Brian Schmitt
|