Yönetmen
|
Phillip Noyce
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sinematografi
|
Warwick Thornton
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Demetri Evdoxiadis
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Joshua Winget
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Tim Bell
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Robert Grasmere
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Remi Tournois
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Fil Eisler
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Noga Isackson
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Ray Quintana
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Richard Schexnayder
, Morgan Hobart
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Rupert Hollier
, Brittany Whyte
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Jalisco Wayne
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Demetri Evdoxiadis
|
Senaryo
|
Richard Wenk
|
Orkestra Şefi
|
Ryan Humphrey
, Lorenzo Carrano
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Heidi DuBose
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Jacob Ortiz
|
Yapım Sorumlusu
|
Chris Goodson
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Sonia Torres
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Daniela Ovi
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Corey Kirkling
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Jackie Johnson
, Diva Ward
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
L. Warren Thompson
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Itai Levy
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Frank J. Zito III
|
Editör
|
Lee Haugen
, Jered Zalman
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Jeff Gerrard
, Robin Lippin
, Brent Caballero
, Jessica Gee-George
, Grant George
|
Teşekkürler
|
Gerry Pass
, Charlie Phoenix
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Nancy Collini
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Dylan Coburn
, Cassie Catalanotto
, Brook Yeaton
, Lewis Zucker
, Rachel April
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Bernie Sawyer
, Kelly D. Mills
, Adam Cagley
, Michael Applebaum
, Jalisco Wayne
, Beau Bonfe
, Dan Venti
, Kyle Novak
, Tommy Armstrong
, Remi Tournois
, Michael Charbonnet
|
Diğer
|
Scott Schaffer
, Casey Moore
, Brett Barsky
, Tim Monich
, Scott Allen Perry
|
Ses
|
Heidi DuBose
, Morgan Hobart
, Demetri Evdoxiadis
, Ray Quintana
, Richard Schexnayder
, Trip Brock
, Itai Levy
, Jackie Johnson
, Jacob Ortiz
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Chelsea DeScenna
, Candra Squire
, Eric Samuel Robinson
, Brooke O'Neal Wilson
, Olivia Vestina Torres
|
Dublörler
|
Walker Babington
, Christopher Heskey
, Tim Bell
, Kevin Reid
, Nathan Siebring
, Matt Thompson
, Jade Kindar-Martin
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Frank J. Zito III
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
John Gathright
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Ken Lebre
, Tyson Birmann
, Tom Barile
, Corinne Bogdanowicz
, Matt Blackshear
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Hailey Authement
, Natalie Shea Rose
, Laura Gorman
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Tamara Birkemoe
, Mark Damon
, Daniel Grodnik
, Seth Needle
, Mitchell Welch
, Mark Fasano
, Patrick Josten
, Walter Josten
, Joe Simpson
, Ford Corbett
, Jordan Wagner
, Caylee Cowan
, Ryan Donnell Smith
, David Fannon
, Jonathan Bross
, Joe Jenckes
, Simon Williams
, William B. Steakley
, Matthew E. Chausse
, Jeff Holland
, Brent C. Johnson
, Victor Gischler
, Emily Hunter Salveson
|
İkinci Birim
|
Brandon Riley
, Noga Isackson
, Fernando Malabet
, Sonia Torres
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Nancy Breaux
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Chris Goodson
, Brent C. Johnson
, Carey Len Smith
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Mark Damon
, Tamara Birkemoe
, Seth Needle
, David Nagelberg
, David Fannon
, Walter Josten
, William B. Steakley
, Jonathan Bross
, Matthew E. Chausse
, Joe Jenckes
, Mark Fasano
, Joe Simpson
, Simon Williams
, Caylee Cowan
, Curt Henderson
, Carrie Adams
, Emily Hunter Salveson
, Jordan Wagner
, Patrick Josten
, Steven Caruso
, Ford Corbett
, Victor Gischler
, Kent Adams
, Greg Friedman
, Jatin Desai
, Miles Boldrick
, Kim Henderson
, Kerim Antoine Kfuri
|
Yapımcı
|
Daniel Grodnik
, Mitchell Welch
, Brent C. Johnson
, Jeff Holland
, Ryan Donnell Smith
|
Roman
|
Victor Gischler
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Kevin Althans
, Matthew Gardocki
, Dorian Cleavenger
|
Müzik
|
Fil Eisler
, Rupert Hollier
, Michael Bouska
, Celeste Chada
, Brittany Whyte
, Abhay Manusmare
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Warwick Thornton
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
David Ross McCarty
, M. Gerard Sellers
|
Özel Efektler
|
Justin Kane Miller
|
Genel
|
Lee Haugen
, Sherwood Jones
, Jered Zalman
, Trip Brock
, G.W. Pope III
, Remi Tournois
, Michael Applebaum
, Ray Quintana
, Tyson Birmann
, Dylan Coburn
, Jacob Ortiz
, Max Magbee
, L. Warren Thompson
|