Yönetmen
|
Erik Poppe
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Özel Efektler
|
Johan Harnesk
, Tomas Heyman
, Lucian Iordache
, Daniel Jigenstedt
, Mattias Jönsson
, David Peter
, Victor Rajala
|
Müzik
|
Johan Söderqvist
, Linus Andersson
, Steve Mair
, Vladimír Martinka
, Dave Jewerén Moore
, Everton Nelson
, Magnus Palmborg
, Laurence Ungless
, Hugh Webb
, Anthony Weeden
|
Sinematografi
|
John Christian Rosenlund
|
Editör
|
Einar Egeland
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Karl Júlíusson
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Anastasia Ionescu
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Mikael Andersson
, Linda Boije af Gennäs
, Elisabeth Bukkehave
, Gabriela Gociu
, Amanda Green
, Irina Iancius
, Malin Jonasson Sahlstedt
, Becky Kerton
, Bettina Lervig
, Ivan Mathias Petersson
, Marina Ritvall
, Therese Ros
, Camilla Eriksson
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Søren Frimodt-Møller
, Mia Uddgren
, Claudiu Boboc
|
İkinci Birim
|
Alexandra Burca
, Mihai Chirilă
, Peter Kimay
, Tomoroga Cosmin Laurentiu
, Michael Lundin
, Bianca Rotaru
, Lars Thomas Skare
|
Ses
|
Ulrika Akander
, Emil Andersson
, Henric Andersson
, Carl Edström
, Kristoffer Endresen
, Roy Fenstad
, Robert Leib
, Niclas Merits
, Jamison Rabbe
, Ludwig Ronquist
, Debby Ruby-Winsberg
, Gisle Tveito
, Rune van Deurs
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Erik Andersson
, André Ferreira Barbosa
, Baldur Bragason
, Daniel Casselby
, Calin Catalin
, Vlad Cioplea
, Victor Engarås
, Niclas Holmberg
, Sindri Týr Högnason
, Ellen Järborg
, Nils-Petter Lotherington
, Rasmus Nilsson
, Martin Otterbeck
, Kaare Storemyr
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Alexandra Burca
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Arild Karlsen
, Anton Robsahm Norum
, Anneli Oscarsson
, Espen Skjørdal
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Shahbaz Aynoddin
|
Diğer
|
Jessica Balac
, Jocke Fors
, Calle Marthin
, Sofie Norman
, Sudie Smyth
, Olof Spaak
, Alex Panagakis
|
Diğer
|
Anna Bache-Wiig
, Vilhelm Moberg
, Siv Rajendram Eliassen
|
Dublörler
|
Jonathan Wiberg
, Martin Zetterlund
|
Teşekkürler
|
Max Hallén
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Gisle Tveito
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Robert Leib
|
İlave Müzik
|
Simon Petersson
, Fredrik Möller
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Peter Bengtsson
, Per Bouveng
, Niva Westlin Dahl
, Finn Gjerdrum
, Yaba Holst
, Tim King
, Kristina Kornum
, Stein B. Kvae
, Brita Lundqvist
, Kate Myers
, Mia Elvstrøm Myrälf
, Peter Possne
, Petter Skavlan
, Birgitte Skov
, Smaranda Sterian
, Kaare Storemyr
, Martin Sundland
, Mia Uddgren
, Fredrik Wikström
|
Senaryo
|
Anna Bache-Wiig
, Siv Rajendram Eliassen
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Mia Uddgren
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Louize Nissen
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Johan Söderqvist
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
John Christian Rosenlund
|
Yapımcı
|
Fredrik Wikström
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Petter Skavlan
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Emil Larsson
, Lucian Iordache
, Johan Harnesk
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Domnica Circiumaru
, Jeanette Klintberg
, Maggie Widstrand
, Fredrik Fornänger
, Johan W. Johansson
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Pia Wallin
, Dan Toader
, Daniéla Frykstrand
, Petr Grig
, Karin Gry
, Jesper Höglund
, Razvan Bestea
|
Işık Şefi
|
Calin Catalin
|
Roman
|
Vilhelm Moberg
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Jacob Otterström
, Joe Arnold
, Alan Banis
, Håkan Blomdahl
, Kai Kiønig Bortne
, Urban Forsberg
, Attila Gasparetz
, Rickard Germundsson
, Calle Halldin
, Jason M. Halverson
, Alex Hansson
, Martin Hobbs
, Andreas Hylander
, Fredrik Höglin
, Linus Lindbalk
, Pontus Mattsson
, Rafael Morant
, Timo Närhi
, Tomas Näslund
, Michael Orbing
, Paula Pope
, James Prosser
, Gustav Törnroth
, Danny Evans
, James Sutton
, Lorraine Wood
, Tor-Bjorn Olsson
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Linda Boije af Gennäs
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Baldur Bragason
, Vlad Cioplea
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Madeleine Fant
, Anna Potter
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Magnus Palmborg
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Raluca Tataru
, Trine Cordes Berg
, Cecilia Björck
, Doina Raducut
, Manon Rasmussen
, Stine Terp
, Anna Ågren
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Lars Thomas Skare
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Alex Hansson
|
Elektrikçi
|
Victor Engarås
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Brita Lundqvist
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Mikael Andersson
|
Saç Sorumlusu
|
Becky Kerton
|
Genel
|
Doina Raducut
, Victor Rajala
, André Ferreira Barbosa
, Mattias Jönsson
, Rasmus Nilsson
, David Peter
, Jesper Höglund
, Tomas Heyman
, Daniel Jigenstedt
, Fredrik Fornänger
, Johan W. Johansson
, Christian Wieberg-Nielsen
, Einar Egeland
|