Yönetmen
|
Jörg Ihle
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yapımcı
|
Wallace Balboa
|
İkinci Birim
|
Mike Tsucalas
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Aria Stewart
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Wallace Balboa
, Justin Baldoni
, Jo Bamford
, Ethan Cushing
, Terry Notary
, Mohit Ramchandani
, Ashok Rao
, Joel Sadilek
, D. Daniel Vujić
|
Müzik
|
Kyle Kenneth Batter
|
Sinematografi
|
Christopher Popp
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
William Budge
, Nicole Lobart
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Barney Burman
, Nikki Carbonetta
, Steve Costanza
, Jessica Nelson
, Hugo Villasenor
, Rebecca Wachtel
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Rob Spence
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Liza Chenault
, Jaime Fernandez
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Katrin Hoffmann
|
Ses
|
Valdern L'Roi Chalwell
, Tomasz Dukszta
, Nicholas James
, Donald Lyles
, Maciek Malish
, Jeffrey A. Pitts
, Vance Walden
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Jean-Paul DeMars
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Angelo Figlio
, Christian Herrera
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Katrin Hoffmann
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Aria Stewart
|
Diğer
|
Alex Merriman
, Terry Notary
, Ross Scharphorn
|
Diğer
|
Jörg Ihle
|
Dublörler
|
Terry Notary
|
Ses Editörü
|
Valdern L'Roi Chalwell
|
Elektrikçi
|
Angelo Figlio
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Jo Bamford
, Terry Notary
, Mohit Ramchandani
, Ashok Rao
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Rebecca Wachtel
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Joel Sadilek
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Kyle Kenneth Batter
|
Editör
|
Jessica N. Kehrhahn
, Ed Marx
, Bayard Stryker
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Ricki Maslar
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
William Budge
, Nicole Lobart
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Melanie Rein
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Swinda Reichelt
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Jeffrey A. Pitts
|
Senaryo
|
Jörg Ihle
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Terry Notary
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Christopher Popp
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Nicholas James
|
Koreograf
|
Terry Notary
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Nikki Carbonetta
|
Dış Sesler
|
Maciek Malish
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Donald Lyles
, Vance Walden
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Steve Costanza
|
Genel
|
Tomasz Dukszta
, Jean-Paul DeMars
, Jessica N. Kehrhahn
, Ed Marx
, Bayard Stryker
|