Yönetmen
|
Sean Durkin
|
Senarist
|
Sean Durkin
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diğer
|
Mark Byrne
, Nikki Chamberlin
, Drew Cohoe
, Tom Cox
, Lincoln D'Souza
, Ken Dhaliwal
, Andrea Eisen
, Paula Heffernan
, Mick Hurrell
, Emily Kulasa
, Jenny Martin
, Matthew Moss
, Camilla Naprous
, Paul Newbury
, Sebastian Pardo
, Jesse Peckham
, Pauline Piechota
, Aaron Ryder
, Ben Santos
, Ellen Steers
, Naomi Ward
, Michael Jackman
, Nicki Foster
, Harry Rylott
, Philip King
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Phillippe Aichinger
, Cheska Appave
, Mark Baluk
, Leo Bund
, Dean Coffey
, Andy Cole
, Ciaran Copelin
, Edel Gardner
, Patrick Gledhill
, Callum Graham
, Ben Mark Holzberg
, Bruce Macaulay
, Derrick Peters
, Anthony Police
, Geoff Pope
, Aaron Porter
, Marie-Helene Tremblay
, Stamos Triantafyllos
, Derek Walker
, Terry Williams
, Dean Rogers
, Jonathan Brown
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Manuela Harding
, Sarah Louise Hardwick
, Jennifer Lantz
, Emily McHugh
, Katie J. Newham
, Talulah Mason
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Thom Berryman
, Richard Bélanger
, James Corless
, Sydney Cowper
, Christopher Frith
, Luke Moorcock
, Darren Rae
, Maimunah Yahkup
, Jerrett Zaroski
, László Kovács
, Tom Mayclim
, Adrian Saywell
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Tony Hood
, Celia Linnett
, Tristan Plant
, Karin Kavanagh
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Julia Chiavetta
, Donna Croce
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Robert Arsenault
, Andy Blackburn
, Imran Hussain
, Dave Jones
, Travis O'Connell
, Doug Warren
, Simon Yearwood
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Jodie Cowman
|
Dublörler
|
Jamie Edgell
, Rowley Irlam
, Crispin Layfield
, Wayne Wells
, James Grogan
|
Özel Efektler
|
Alistair Anderson
, Callum Anderson
, Tom Paine
, John Rafique
, Chris Watson
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Matthew Scrivener
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Alexander Lloyd
|
Başlık Tasarımı
|
Sebastian Pardo
|
Kuaför
|
Katarina Chovanec
, Peta Dunstall
, Emma Scott
, Denise Stocker
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Anahita Loghmanifar
, Emma Scott
, Denise Stocker
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Matthew Chan
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Rashid Khallouk
, Ben Robards
, Jerry Seguin
, Tom Turnbull
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Jude Law
, Ben Browning
, Glen Basner
, Polly Stokes
, Milan Popelka
, Alison Cohen
|
Yapımcı
|
Andrew Lowe
, Ed Guiney
, Christina Piovesan
, Rose Garnett
, Derrin Schlesinger
, Amy Jackson
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Joe Susin
, Stella Fox
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Noah Segal
, Kasia Malipan
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Matthew Price
|
Editör
|
Matthew Hannam
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Mátyás Erdély
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Richard Reed Parry
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
James Price
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Ciara Vernon
, Tilly Scandrett
, Lili Lea Abraham
, Caroline Bailey
, Frances Bennett
, Phil Carvalho
, Michael Followes
, Christopher Galea
, Sara Knight
, Helen Kotsonis
, Gary Lock
, Paddy Paddison
, Emily Pope
, Ewan Robertson
, Andrew "Wiggy" Smith
, Marc Bee
, Paul Bowring
, Sam Alex Kay
, Erin Shien Smith
|
İkinci Birim
|
James Chambers
, Jodie Cowman
, Aric Dupere
, Laurie Mirsky
, Matthew Scrivener
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Glen Basner
, Ben Browning
, Alison Cohen
, Robbie David
, Sean Durkin
, Rose Garnett
, Ed Guiney
, Amy Jackson
, Jude Law
, Andrew Lowe
, Kasia Malipan
, Christina Piovesan
, Milan Popelka
, Aaron Ryder
, Derrin Schlesinger
, Noah Segal
, Jeremy Smith
, Polly Stokes
|
Müzik
|
Richard Reed Parry
, Lucy Bright
|
Sinematografi
|
Mátyás Erdély
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Shaheen Baig
, Susan Shopmaker
, Jonny Boutwood
, Roisin McGilly
, Layla Merrick-Wolf
, Rosie Carter
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
James Price
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Katarina Chovanec
, Peta Dunstall
, Gerda Lauciute
, Anahita Loghmanifar
, Candice Ornstein
, Emma Scott
, Denise Stocker
, Angie White
, Sophie Coppola
, Andrea Cracknell
, Cassie O'Brien Pollard
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Andrew Bonner
, Perry Cumber
, Robbie David
, Emer O'Shea
|
Ses
|
Mark Appleby
, Chris Bottomley
, Matthew Chan
, Jason Charbonneau
, Amelia Chiarelli
, Peter Clements
, Mark DeSimone
, Paul Germann
, Justin Helle
, Martin Gwynn Jones
, Thomas Markwick
, Brennan Mercer
, Jason Sharrow
, John Sievert
, Will Stephens
, Mike Tehrani
, Randy Wilson
, Alexander Åslund
, Kristin Catuogno
, Stevie Haywood
, Nick Roberts
, Jules Bertier
|
Genel
|
Emer O'Shea
, Matthew Hannam
, Jason Charbonneau
, Mark DeSimone
|