Yönetmen
|
Lucky McKee
|
Senarist
|
Jared Butler
Lars Norberg
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Peter Filardi
|
İkinci Birim
|
Craig Borden
, Mark E. Brown
, Aaron Walters
, Michael Hofstein
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Andrew Smetek
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Andrew Smetek
|
Baş Kostümcü
|
Brittany Gilliam
|
Yardımcı
|
Rich Lane Disco
, Scott Christopher Kelly
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Shanan Becker
, Bill Bromiley
, David Buelow
, Peter Filardi
, D.J. Hall
, Wendy Kay Moore
, Lee Nelson
, Jonathan Saba
, David Tish
|
Sinematografi
|
Alex Vendler
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Randi Owens Arroyo
, Priscilla Green
, Sarah Lawless Emmett
, Toby Sells
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Nancy Valle
, Devin Ward
|
Ses
|
Westley Moore
, Andrew Smetek
, Kevin Strahm
, Mark Wilkening
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Emily Croke
|
Özel Efektler
|
Ilya Churinov
, Michael Hauck
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Brandon F. Ottenbacher
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Geran Daniels
, Robert Hoelen
, Michael Hofstein
, Ryan McCoy
, Bo McKenzie
, Will Sredzienski
, Alexander Talley
, Wade Whitley
, Sterling Wiggins
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Chris A. Peterson
, Aidan Stanford
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
D.J. Hall
|
Diğer
|
Zack Annesty
, Malika R. Cohen
, Emily Croke
, Rich Lane Disco
, Minnie Duerr
, Jake Heineke
, Grant Henley
, Scott Christopher Kelly
, Johanna McGinley
, Mallory O'Cain
, Grant Prater
, William McClure
|
Dublörler
|
Tennison Barry
, Jason Benjamin
, Stephen Conroy
, Greg Dela Riva
, Alessandro Folchitto
, Steven Legate
, Michael R. Long
, David Paul Lord
, Madeline Miller
, Shelby Swatek
, Rudolf Weber
, Christopher Zmuda
, Gordon Dillard Jr.
|
Teşekkürler
|
Remington Chase
, Bill DeRonde
, Michael R. Long
, Beverly Safier
|
Editör
|
Zach Passero
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
D. J. Barton
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Pete Letz
, Peter Abrahams
, Wendy Kay Moore
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Craig Borden
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Kellie Roy
, Chad Darnell
, Morgan Robbins
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Parker Beck
, Mark Hofeling
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Morgan Robbins
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Alex Vendler
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Mark Dillon
, Kyle Coleman
, Eitan Sonnenberg
|
Kuaför
|
Priscilla Green
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Sarah Lawless Emmett
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Devin Ward
|
Butafor
|
Kyle Coleman
|
Yapımcı
|
David Buelow
, Lee Nelson
, David Tish
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Mark Dillon
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Westley Moore
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Kevin Strahm
|
Yardımcı Dublör
|
Steven Legate
, Christopher Zmuda
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Michael R. Long
|
Set
|
Robert Hoelen
, Bo McKenzie
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Whitney Delaney
, Brittany Gilliam
, Lydia A. McGee
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Lydia A. McGee
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Cayman Eby
, Ariana Jones
, Dre Smith
|
Yer Seçici
|
Dre Smith
|
Genel
|
Zach Passero
|