Yönetmen
|
Rebecca Zlotowski
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yapımcı
|
Frédéric Jouve
|
Butafor Tasarımcısı
|
Katia Wyszkop
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Albert Blasius
, Éric Simille
|
İkinci Birim
|
Mikaël Gaudin
, Jean-Baptiste Pouilloux
, Olivier Sagne
|
Ses
|
Thomas Desjonquères
, Thibaut Macquart
, Bruno Reiland
, Charles Michaud
, Guillaume Leriche
, Jean-Paul Hurier
, Cédric Deloche
, Marie Averty
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Théophile Dhuicque
, Laurie Kotfila
, Coline Sapin
, Alexis Vieil
, My Lan Nguyen Quang
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Sarah Boutin
, Eric Fodera
, Benoît Theunissen
, Vincent Scotet
, Georges Lechaptois
, Olivier Regent
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Serge Anthony
, Audrey Kleinclaus
, Clémence Lucas
, Nicolas Criqui
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Frédéric Lebugle
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Floriane Gaudin
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Eric Gandois
|
Senaryo
|
Rebecca Zlotowski
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Frédéric Jouve
, Marie Lecoq
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Georges Lechaptois
|
Diğer
|
Rebecca Zlotowski
|
Müzik
|
Robin Coudert
, Gael Rakotondrabe
, Jeanne Trellu
, Moritz Reich
|
Sinematografi
|
Georges Lechaptois
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Christel Baras
, Manon Colomb de Daunant
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Katia Wyszkop
|
Diğer
|
Tony Arnoux
, Pablo Garcia-Fons
, André-Paul Ricci
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Loris Camacho
|
Dublörler
|
Michel Benoit
, Stéphane Boulay
, Gérard Colasuonno
, Jean-Jacques Domingues
, Jean-Michel Moreno
, Laurent Mulot
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Amélie Bouilly
, Aya Yabuuchi
, Rudy Marmet
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Lola Diane
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Aya Yabuuchi
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Jean-Baptiste Pouilloux
|
Editör
|
Géraldine Mangenot
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Sarah Boutin
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Amélie Bouilly
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Thomas Desjonquères
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Benoît Theunissen
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Marine Longuet
|
Ses Editörü
|
Bruno Reiland
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Pierre Amiand
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Eric Fodera
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Albert Blasius
|
Birim Yöneticisi
|
Éric Simille
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Théophile Dhuicque
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Clémence Lucas
, Cécile Staes-Lacommère
|
Video Assist Operatörü
|
Vincent Paté
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Marion Bernard
, Gaëlle Macé
, Cécile Rodolakis
|
Yer Seçici
|
Frédéric Lebugle
|
Editoryal Yapım Asistanı
|
Milan Evrard
|
Butafor
|
Clement Debeve
|
Yardımcı Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Magalie Meunier
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Michaël Ben Hammouda
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Aloyse Launay
|
Genel
|
Audrey Kleinclaus
, Mikaël Gaudin
, Thibaut Macquart
, Adeline Roosz
, Alejandro Asensio
, Chloé Arramon
, Bimet Brice
, Bénédicte Mouret-Cherqui
, Géraldine Mangenot
|