Yönetmen
|
Mark Jean
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Televizyon Oyunu
|
J.B. White
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Brittany Isaacs
, Robert A. Pandini
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Michael J. Fraumeni
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Laura Collini
, Holly Atchison
, Sandra Montgomery
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Adam Gowland
|
Koreograf
|
Viktoria Langton
, Katya Virshilas
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Jean Abounader
, Christian Bruyère
, Breanne Hartley
, Noel Hedges
, Timothy O. Johnson
, David Rempel
, Kirk Shaw
, J.B. White
|
Müzik
|
Lawrence Shragge
, Natasha Duprey
, Michael J. Fraumeni
, Stephen Krause
|
Sinematografi
|
Mathias Herndl
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Paul Joyal
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Shelby Gilraine
, Todd Giroux
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Lawrence Shragge
|
İkinci Birim
|
Ania Musiatowicz
, Melissa Lukacevic
, Bryant Marshall
|
Ses
|
Hennie Britton
, Derick Cobden
, Matthew Gionet
, Gord Hillier
, Matt Hovland
, Jeff Jackman
, Michael Keeping
, Chris Ove
, Jo Rossi
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Emil Chang
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Bill Baxter
, Daryl Hartwell
, Martin Kostian
, Benoît Lamarche
, Chris Large
, Stephen J. McKnight
, Nathan McTague
, Dale Naudi
, Marc Nolet
, Lohengrin Zapiain
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Juan Carlos Arreaga
, Lorne Miess
, Randy Rudland
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Benjamin Easterday
|
Diğer
|
Adam Gowland
, Than Hadjioannou
, Viktoria Langton
, Derek Lowe
, Barbara Parisi
, John Rollins
, Katya Virshilas
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Kevin Speckmaier
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Natasha Duprey
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Terence Hayes
|
Hikaye
|
Jean Abounader
, J.B. White
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Lohengrin Zapiain
|
Yapımcı
|
Christian Bruyère
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
David Rempel
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Mathias Herndl
|
Editör
|
Richard Schwadel
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Melissa Perry
, Lynette Therrien
, Fern Champion
, L.A. Hilts
, Larkin MacKenzie-Ast
, Paul Ruddy
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Paul Joyal
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Sean Carvajal
, Ester Bovard
, Felix Oz Rexach
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Moni El Batrik
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Patricia Hargreaves
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Robert A. Pandini
|
Yeşil Sorumlusu
|
Felix Oz Rexach
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Gord Hillier
, Jo Rossi
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Jeff Jackman
|
ADR ve Dublaj
|
Chris Ove
|
Işık Şefi
|
Bill Baxter
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Benoît Lamarche
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Chris Large
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Stephen J. McKnight
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Juan Carlos Arreaga
|
Genel
|
Richard Schwadel
|