Yönetmen
|
Alice Diop
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elektrikçi
|
Benoît Bouthors
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Julia Canarelli
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Barbara Canale
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
François Diard
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Emma Lebot
|
Işık Şefi
|
Colin Lefebvre
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Nathan Drot
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Cécile Staes-Lacommère
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Pierre Cohen
|
Görsel Efektler
|
My Lan Nguyen Quang
|
Butafor
|
Peyo Jolivet
|
Ressam
|
Leslie Martinelli
|
Marangoz
|
Charlie Maupain
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Annabel Acquaviva
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Rym Hachimi
, Paul Sergent
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Angela Pesce
|
Set
|
Nathan Fredouelle
|
Teşekkürler
|
Demtas Nakliyat
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Audrey Kleinclaus
, Mathilde Delacroix
, Evy Roselet
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Cynthia Scigliuto
|
Ses Editörü
|
Josefina Rodríguez
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Claire Mathon
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Nathalie Tellier
|
Ses
|
Emmanuel Croset
, Dana Farzanehpour
, Josefina Rodríguez
, Matthieu Tertois
, Lucile Demarquet
, Paula Troia
, Gabriel Santamaría
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Toufik Ayadi
, Christophe Barral
, Olivier Père
, Rémi Burah
|
Sinematografi
|
Claire Mathon
|
Editör
|
Amrita David
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Stéphane Batut
, Jonathan Louis
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Anna Le Mouël
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Anna Le Mouël
, Suzanne Arhex
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Emma Lebot
|
İkinci Birim
|
Barbara Canale
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Sarah Dubien
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Sarah Dubien
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Gwenaëlle Duriaud
|
Müzik
|
Thibault Deboaisne
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Mathilde Profit
|
Diğer
|
Nathalie Tellier
, Martin Salmon
|
Yapımcı
|
Christophe Barral
, Toufik Ayadi
|
Senaryo
|
Marie N'Diaye
, Alice Diop
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Emmanuel Croset
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Jonathan Louis
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Thibault Deboaisne
|
Genel
|
Awa Traoré
, Ozal Emier
, Alexandre Quiroz-Martinet
, Valentine Gauthier
, Milan Evrard
, Oscar Van Lunen
, Noemie Commissaire
, Octave Maria
, Amrita David
|