Yönetmen
|
Amma Asante
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Olivier Bisback
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Thom Berryman
, David Chisholm
, James Corless
, Theresa Crooks
, Johnathan Wei Dickinson
, Heidi Freeman
, Gemma Lyons
, Molly MacCormack
, Otto Rodd
, Andrew Scattergood
, Gareth Spensley
, Ben-Roy Turner
, John Weeks
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Phil Gates
, Wim Verstraete
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Irene Chawko
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Gilles Camy
, Robin E. Pipeleers
|
Diğer
|
David Bayliss
, Candice Bibauw
, Andy Caley
, Natalie Coleman
, Matt Curtis
, Zoe Guilford
, Robin Jiro Hall
, Paul Hillier
, Claire L. Kenny
, Valentine Kervagoret
, Nadiya Luthra
, Christos Michaels
, Luke Moorcock
, Kami Naghdi
, Daniel Negret
, Jennifer Parker
, Malcolm Pearce
, Ayesha Ramsay
, Daniel Rogers
, Yu-Fai Suen
, Harvey Thornton
, Marlon Vogelgesang
, Will Wood
|
Diğer
|
Amma Asante
|
Dublörler
|
Olivier Bisback
, Zarene Dallas
|
Teşekkürler
|
Anne Sopel
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Matis Rei
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Tim Battersby
, Theo Berman
, James Bridger
, Josh Close
, Guillaume Gry
, Maxim Honoré
, Harold Hotermans
, Jesse Llande
, Seán McDermott
, Korneel Moeyaert
, Bo Molderez
, Stéphane Renard
, Kurt Reybrouck
, Roel Tanghe
, Dieuwert Vandekerckhove
, Jo Voets
, Stijn De Troyer
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Linda Boije af Gennäs
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Andrew Caller
, Brendan Nicholson
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Bastien Sirodot
, Alice Dawson
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Scarlett O'Connell
, Anna Morena
, Kate Smith
, Dimitra Drakopoulou
, Marie Messien
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Alistair Crocker
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Justin Dolby
|
Kuaför
|
Beatrice Cormann
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Adam Bourne
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Tim van Deutekom
, Regina van Eijden
, Veerle Van Rossom
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Remi Adefarasin
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Dimitri Breidenbach
, Nicolas Caboche
, Marc Henry de Frahan
, Thierry Delobel
, Christophe Ferrier
, Chiara Finello
, Javier Garcia del rio Beneyto
, Rosen Ivanov
, Tony Kock
, Thierry Lechien
, Tristan Lilien
, Ivaylo Marinov
, Eloi G. Martorell
, Margaux Masson
, Bruno Nicolas
, Borja A. Ortiz
, Emma Pellan
, Simon Pennequin
, Francesco Rossi
, Coline Sapin
, Frédéric Vanmeerbeeck
, Caroline Voglaire
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Steve Milne
, Shaun Compton Ross
, Robert Norris
, Christian Eisenbeiss
, Ivan Dunleavy
, Nadia Khamlichi
, Phil Hunt
, Cloé Garbay
|
Editör
|
Steve Singleton
|
Senaryo
|
Amma Asante
|
Yapımcı
|
Charlie Hanson
, Adrian Politowski
, Gilles Waterkeyn
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Arwel Jones
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Anne Chmelewsky
|
Yazar
|
Will Wood
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Alice Dawson
, Christian Eisenbeiss
, Tara Moross
, Cloé Garbay
, Charlie Hanson
, Tom Harberd
, Tim Hegarty
, Phil Hunt
, Nadia Khamlichi
, Stéphane Lhoest
, Steve Milne
, Robert Norris
, Adrian Politowski
, Shaun Compton Ross
, Bastien Sirodot
, Gilles Waterkeyn
|
Müzik
|
Anne Chmelewsky
, Sian Bolland
, Paul John Chandler
, Tim Hegarty
, Laura Katz
, Geoff Lawson
, Patrick Lemmens
|
Sinematografi
|
Remi Adefarasin
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Toby Whale
, Caroline De Schryver
, Brigitte De Witte
, Bev Lawley
, Anna Cooper
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Arwel Jones
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Lieven Baes
, Alwara Thaler
, Ilse Willocx
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Pam Downe
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Linda Boije af Gennäs
, Beatrice Cormann
, Dimitra Drakopoulou
, Aurélie Elich
, Becci Mapes
, Jane McBennett
, Marie Messien
, Anna Morena
, Kate Smith
, Hanna Zätterström
, Scarlett O'Connell
, Edith Morgan
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Shuna Frood
, Karl Liegis
, David Ragonig
, Alexandra Schellekens
|
İkinci Birim
|
Noel Corbally
, Sekani Doram
, Edoardo Ferretti
, Aaron Hartley
, Mari Kriis
, Ynke Paridaens
, Camilla Southwell
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Aurélien Bihr
, Jason Bond
, Zsofia Ekler
, Rachel Garlick
, Friederike Gast
, Antoine Gerard
, Jan Petitjean
, Stephan Rubens
, Adriaan Struelens
, Vincent Struelens
, Niels Terwingen
, Katharine Watling
, Marie Willems
, Carolyn Wilson
|
Ses
|
Adam Bourne
, Peter Burgis
, Andrew Caller
, Michael Clayton
, Alistair Crocker
, Rory de Carteret
, Justin Dolby
, Zoe Freed
, Glen Gathard
, Stephen Griffiths
, Rolf Martens
, Michael Miller
, Chris Navarro
, Brendan Nicholson
, Matis Rei
, Jemma Riley-Tolch
, Rob Saunders
, Andy Shelley
, John Skehill
|
Özel Efektler
|
Jean-Christophe Bourgeois
, Charlie Cantraine
, Simon Malcom Cokes
, Maurice Grégoire
, Jade Poole
|
Genel
|
Stéphane Renard
, Steve Singleton
, Peter Burgis
, Glen Gathard
, Chris Navarro
, Jemma Riley-Tolch
, Inga Fabian
|