Yönetmen
|
Gary Winick
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Özel Efektler
|
Steve Austin
, Steven Kirshoff
, David Kleinstein
, Gintar Repecka
, John Stifanich
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Marta Font
, Barrett Hong
, Ángela Núñez
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
James J. Sabat Jr.
, Sean Landeros
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
John Houlihan
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Zoran Veselic
, Don Steinberg
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Joseph S. Alfieri
, Joseph M. Odrejko
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Susan Arnold
, Allegra Clegg
, Todd Garner
, Dan Kolsrud
, Gina Matthews
, Donna Roth
, Desiree Van Til
|
Müzik
|
Theodore Shapiro
, Pete Anthony
, Jellybean Benítez
, Tom Boyd
, Bryan Carrigan
, George Doering
, Chris Fogel
, John Houlihan
, Season Kent
, Mitchell Leib
, Jason Lloyd
, Madonna
, David Marquette
, Daniel Pinder
, Justin Reeve
, Peter Rotter
, Angie Rubin
, Steven L. Smith
, Peter Erskine
|
Sinematografi
|
Don Burgess
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Garreth Stover
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Angel De Angelis
, Deborah La Mia Denaver
, Dugg Kirkpatrick
, Frances Mathias
, Katherine Rees
, Michael Reitz
, Amy Schmiederer
, Carla White
, Cindy J. Williams
, Kevin Yagher
, Tony Gardner
, Kenneth Paul Schoenfeld
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Patsy Bouge
, Allegra Clegg
, Daren Hicks
, Joseph E. Iberti
, Charles Newirth
|
İkinci Birim
|
Hope Garrison
, Eric Fox Hays
, Murphy Occhino
, Bill Purple
, Eric Yellin
|
Ses
|
Steve Bartkowicz
, Bob Beher
, Tom Bellfort
, Harry Cohen
, Paul Flinchbaugh
, Nerses Gezalyan
, Hector C. Gika
, John Hays
, Steve Kohler
, Sean Landeros
, David MacMillan
, Harrison D. Marsh
, Todd Niesen
, Michael Primmer
, Perry Robertson
, Geoffrey G. Rubay
, James J. Sabat Jr.
, James Sabat
, Ann Scibelli
, Brad Sherman
, Unsun Song
, Branden Spencer
, Greg Steele
, Jon Taylor
, Hugh Waddell
, Hugo Weng
, Jeffrey Wilhoit
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Larry J. Aube
, Nico Bally
, Tracy Bennett
, James Boniece
, Michael Brennan
, Richard M. Butkus Jr.
, Rod Calarco
, Paul Candrilli
, Mark Connelly
, Mark P. Coo
, Michael J. Coo
, Edward J. Cox
, Mark Cueto
, Steven Cueva
, Antony Diamond
, Mark Gilmer
, Eli Golub
, Phil Gries
, Eddie G. Gutierrez
, Anthony D. Guzman
, Sean Higgins
, Jendra Jarnagin
, Scott Kincaid
, Jennifer Koestler
, Craig Kohtala
, John Krause
, Toby LeCheminant
, Tom Lembcke
, Mitchell Andrew Lillian
, Gary Lowrance
, Michael Lowrance
, Michael Lyon
, Charlie Marroquin
, Rick Marroquin
, Michael J. Maurer
, Michael A. McFadden
, Kevin McKenna
, Ronald A. Miller
, David H. Neale
, Patrick B. O'Brien
, Bill O'Leary
, Michael E. Pacheco
, Morten Petersen
, Melvin Pukowsky
, Bradford Ralston
, Brian Rosso
, Michael Rudolph
, David Schmalz
, Don Steinberg
, Monte Swann
, Andrew Sweeney
, Brian Tilden
, Rebecca Venezia
, John Verardi
, Zoran Veselic
, Robert Vuolo
, Barry Wetcher
, Tony Willard
, Matthew E. Alper
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Kent Demaine
, David Jones
, Michael Lori
, Kosta Saric
, Gunther Schatz
, Jamie Stevenson
, Jeff Werner
, Yuichiro Yamashita
, Claas Henke
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Kosta Saric
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Patsy Bouge
, Logan Breit
, Bart Brevé
, Gary Burritt
, George McCarthy
, Jim Passon
, Sean Lawrence
, Dave Lee
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Serena Baker
, Tyson Bidner
, Brian Bird
, Matthew Kania
, Scott Allen Logan
, Cesar Quinones
, Santiago Quinones
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
John Armstrong
, Paul A. DiCocco Jr.
, Michael Hyde
, Joel Marrow
, Bobby Marsh
, Jimmy Ray Pickens
, Julio Salazar
, Joseph Sullivan
, David Conelli
|
Diğer
|
Justin Blampied
, Ryan Bonner
, Ericka Bryce
, Jana Camacho
, Al Cerullo
, Bill Cleavelin
, Scott Cler
, Ricky Cuevas
, Jason Dean
, Philip DeRise
, Michael Dorner
, Eric S. Dow
, Orlando R. Gonzales
, Bradley Grant
, Jennifer Hamilton
, Juliana Janes
, Ryan Keating
, Michael R. Kern
, Nancy Kiu
, Kendra Levenberg
, Ralph Lister
, Josh Liveright
, Christopher Martini
, Leda Nornang
, Wayne Petrucelli
, Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
, James Pomichter
, Michael K. Reynolds
, Janine Schiro
, Windi See Vianello
, Tom Sellitti, Jr.
, Deborah Simmrin
, Ara Soudjian
, Cheryl A. Stone
, Lisa Vijitchanton
, David Louis Feinberg
, Michael Jackson
, Niels Mueller
, Michael Peters
, Greg Silverman
|
Diğer
|
Josh Goldsmith
, Cathy Yuspa
|
Dublörler
|
Kevin Abercrombie
, Danny Aiello III
, Bill Anagnos
, John Cenatiempo
, Hudson Cooper
, Norman Douglass
, Shauna Duggins
, Cort Hessler
, Jake Lombard
, Pat Romano
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Shauna Duggins
, Pat Romano
|
Yardımcı Dublör
|
Kevin Abercrombie
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Charles Newirth
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Allegra Clegg
|
Koreograf
|
Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Hope Garrison
, Murphy Occhino
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Eric Fox Hays
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Angel De Angelis
, Katherine Rees
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Don Burgess
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Harry Cohen
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
David Jones
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Terri Taylor
, Ellen Lewis
, Jennifer Euston
, Tina Kerr
, Alysson Marcus
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Theodore Shapiro
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Leslie E. Rollins
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Todd Garner
, Dan Kolsrud
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Steven Kirshoff
, Gintar Repecka
|
Yapımcı
|
Susan Arnold
, Donna Roth
, Gina Matthews
|
Ses Mikseri
|
James Sabat
, Nerses Gezalyan
, David MacMillan
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Deborah La Mia Denaver
, Amy Schmiederer
|
Editör
|
Susan Littenberg
|
Senaryo
|
Josh Goldsmith
, Cathy Yuspa
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Frances Mathias
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Garreth Stover
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Chris Cornwell
, Bart Barbuscia
, Jonathan Bobbitt
, Lauren Buckley
, Karen E. Burnett
, Daragh Byrne
, John Coven
, Shannon Curfman
, Gene Darnell
, Guido DeCurtis
, Peter DeCurtis
, Gustavo R. Ferreyra
, Emily Ferry
, Rob Garlow
, Peter Gelfman
, Tim Grimes
, George Hess
, Tom Hrupcho
, Jordan Jacobs
, Ray Kluga
, Kyra Kowasic
, George Lee
, Al Lewis
, Michael Marcus
, Robin McAllister
, Melissa Mollo
, Joseph Musso
, Joe Ondrejko
, Micah Roehr
, Joy Taylor
, Greg Wilkinson
, Harriet Zucker
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Jeff Werner
, Jamie Stevenson
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Tom Bellfort
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Susie DeSanto
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Lauren Buckley
, Al Lewis
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Cindy J. Williams
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Marisa Aboitiz
, Susan Bakula
, Maria Bradley
, Holly Davis
, Marta Font
, Rhonney Greene
, Patrick Guzzo
, Mila Hermanovski
, Barrett Hong
, Yleana Nuñez
, Ángela Núñez
, Conan Castro Jr.
, Joanna Brett
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Perry Robertson
, Hector C. Gika
, Geoffrey G. Rubay
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Jon Taylor
, Brad Sherman
|
Kuaför
|
Michael Reitz
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Sharron Reynolds-Enriquez
, Rita Hsiao
|
Butafor
|
Emily Ferry
, Peter Gelfman
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Jennifer Euston
|
Kameraman
|
Patrick B. O'Brien
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Daniel Pinder
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Hugh Waddell
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Barry Wetcher
, Tracy Bennett
|
Genel
|
Bob Beher
, Nerses Gezalyan
, Jeffrey Wilhoit
, Greg Steele
, Shauna Duggins
, Susan Littenberg
, Cort Hessler
|