Yönetmen
|
Paul W. S. Anderson
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
George S. Clinton
|
Video Oyunu
|
Ed Boon
, John Tobias
|
Diğer
|
Brandon Boyce
, Jim Brockett
, Milton Canady
, George Cheung
, Glen Chin
, Bob Corff
, Alex Daniels
, Patrick Ellis
, Richard Epcar
, Nicholas Guest
, Pat E. Johnson
, Fireball Tim Lawrence
, Dana Lee
, Marylou Lim
, Danny Lopez
, Lance Mancuso
, Randall Montgomery
, Paul Pape
, Branscombe Richmond
, Mercy Santos
, Burton Sharp
, Robin Shou
, Jules Stewart
, E.J. Wessel
, Marsha Zvonkin
, Ronald C. Briggs Jr.
, Eric Chen
, Susan Downey
, Jeffrey J. Kiehlbauch
, Mike McIntosh
, Sarah Pierse
, David McQuade
, Patrick Noonan
, Valerie Van Galder
|
Diğer
|
Ed Boon
, John Tobias
, Kevin Droney
|
Dublörler
|
Paul Beahm
, Barbara Bernhardt
, Steve Boyles
, Kurt Bryant
, Mark Caso
, Gary Clayton
, Fumio Demura
, Thomas Dewier
, Donnie Hair
, Earnest Hart Jr.
, Dana Hee
, Jeff Imada
, Steven Ito
, Pat E. Johnson
, Dennis Keiffer
, John Koyama
, Leo Lee
, Sidney S. Liufau
, Danny Lopez
, Brad Martin
, Ginger McCarthy
, Carl Milinac
, Rodney Mitchell
, William Morts
, Gerald Okamura
, François Petit
, David Rowden
, Robin Shou
, Michael Sims
, Mike Smith
, Dominiquie Vandenberg
, Allen Woodman
, Mitch Gaylord
, Al Goto
, Robert Hammond
, Tatsuro Koike
, Al Leong
, Andre McCoy
, J. J. Perry
, Pat Romano
, Kira Tashjian
, Chris Torres
, Takis Triggelis
, Carl Van Meter
, Brad Halstead
|
Teşekkürler
|
Ed Boon
, John Tobias
, Neil Nicastro
, Roger Sharpe
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
David Farmer
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Joe Fineman
, Ted Zachary
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Sharon Boyle
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Jonathan A. Carlson
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Robert Engelman
|
Dövüş Koreografı
|
Robin Shou
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Lauri Apelian
, Alison Savitch
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Gerrit V. Folsom
, Kevin Halloran
, J. Marc Strachan
, Rocky Brooks
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Apichart Chusakul
|
Kuaför
|
Alicia M. Tripi
, Katherine Rees
, Michael Pachal
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Jesse V. Johnson
, Thomas Schellenberg
, Robin R. Oliver
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Pat E. Johnson
, Jeff Imada
, Barbara Bernhardt
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Moni Mansano
, Eileen Kastner-Delago
, Raqueli Dahan
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Ron Trost
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Brian Jennings
, John T. Van Vliet
, Stuart Robertson
, Bill Kent
, David Jones
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Ken Teaney
, William Freesh
, Gerry Lentz
|
Işık Şefi
|
Hugo Cortina
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
William Dotson
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Jaremy Aiello
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Billy Kane
, Carlos Williams
, Heath Culp
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Peter Amundson
, Logan Breit
, Scott Conrad
, Harrison Gibbs
, Mato
, Steve R. Moore
, J.R. Benson
, Monica Anderson
, Scott Anderson
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
John R. Leonetti
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Fern Champion
, Kate Kennedy
, Mark Paladini
, Bill Dance
, Sharon Chazin Lieblein
, François Petit
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Robert Engelman
, Danny Simon
|
Yapımcı
|
Lawrence Kasanoff
|
Senaryo
|
Kevin Droney
|
Şarkılar
|
Traci Lords
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Jules Stewart
, Dea Cantu
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Bruce Alan Greene
|
Butafor yapımcısı
|
Tony R. Medina
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Cheryl Cravedi
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Lauri Apelian
, Robert Engelman
, Lawrence Kasanoff
, Alison Savitch
, Danny Simon
|
Müzik
|
George S. Clinton
, Sharon Boyle
, Joanie Diener
, Brain Mantia
, Joseph R. Thygesen
, Walter Werzowa
, John Whynot
, Toby Emmerich
, John Houlihan
, Suzie Katayama
, Mark Kaufman
, Simeon Pillich
, Dana Sano
|
Sinematografi
|
John R. Leonetti
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Jonathan A. Carlson
|
Editör
|
Martin Hunter
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Jeremy Cassells
, George Capetanos
, Bryn Court
, Tammy DeRuiter
, Rome Duval
, Dan Engle
, John Ferrari
, Darryl Henley
, Damon Hight
, W.D. Hogan
, Brian Jewell
, Jonathan Josell
, D.W. Kann
, Fireball Tim Lawrence
, Bill Luckey
, Dave T. MacDonald
, Eugene McCarthy
, Larry McCauley
, Tony R. Medina
, Merry-Beth Noble
, Fred M. Ortiz
, Rodney Petreikis
, Chris Santini
, Keith Short
, Eric Upshur
, Michael D. Welch
, Andrew Wert
, Brian Muir
, Renato Raposo
, Wil Rees
, Brian Berkel
, Kenneth Brooks
, Kym Kartiganer
, Anthony Lattanzio
, R.A. Tony Poland
, Peter Ramsey
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Susan Degas
, Beer Burimkoon
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Ha Nguyen
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Raqueli Dahan
, Thomas Floutz
, Eileen Kastner-Delago
, Moni Mansano
, Katherine Rees
, Alicia M. Tripi
, Michael Pachal
, Todd Masters
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Robert Engelman
, Joe Fineman
, Steven Kaminsky
, Kevin Reidy
, Ted Zachary
|
İkinci Birim
|
Apichart Chusakul
, Michael Greenwood
, Robin R. Oliver
, Thomas Schellenberg
, Jesse V. Johnson
|
Ses
|
Bobbi Banks
, Gregg Barbanell
, Ricardo Broadus
, Harry Cohen
, William Dotson
, David Farmer
, Marc Fishman
, William Freesh
, Eric J. Goldstein
, Tom Hartig
, Pamela Kahn
, Jason King
, Gerry Lentz
, Michael Lyle
, Paul Menichini
, Steve Nelson
, Vince Nicastro
, Ann Scibelli
, Michael Simpson
, Cathie Speakman
, Liz Sroka
, Ken Teaney
, Eric Thompson
, Brandon Walker
, Harry Woolway
, James B. Hare
, Marty Vites
|
Özel Efektler
|
Jaremy Aiello
, Evan Brainard
, Duncan Capp
, Tom Ceglia
, Joe Colwell
, Michael Dawson
, Michel Gagné
, Alec Gillis
, David Hoehn
, Ian Hubbard
, Chris Nelson
, Alison Savitch
, Andy Schoneberg
, Brandon Trost
, Ron Trost
, Patricia Villalobos
, Tom Woodruff Jr.
, Robert Miller
, Danny Lester
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Mimi Abers
, Isa Alsup
, William L. Arance
, Tricia Henry Ashford
, Elissa Bello
, Jim Berney
, Bill Coffin
, Carole Cowley
, Denise Davis
, Vince De Quattro
, Stevan Del George
, Valerie Delahaye
, John Follmer
, Mark Franco
, Michel Gagné
, Allen Gonzales
, Sam Greenmun
, Scott Harper
, Jongwoo Heo
, Martin Hilke
, Cynthia Hyland
, Brian Jennings
, Arthur Jeppe
, David Jones
, Bill Kent
, Laurel Klick
, J.W. Kompare
, James W. Kristoff
, Lee Lanier
, Paul Lasaine
, Kim Lavery
, Annie Mahlik
, Seth Maury
, Daniel Miller
, Bret Mixon
, Peter Montgomery
, Steve R. Moore
, Craig A. Mumma
, Winston Quitasol
, Rebecca Ramsey
, Linda Renaud
, Stuart Robertson
, Wally Schaab
, Jennifer Lee Scheer
, Craig Seitz
, Suzanne Smith
, Craig Sost
, Smokey Stover
, Joseph Thomas
, Vincent E. Toto
, John T. Van Vliet
, Kendrick Wallace
, Christopher Walsh
, Kelly Walsh
, Tamara Watts Kent
, Eric Withee
, Carolyn Soper
, Patrick Denver
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Hugo Cortina
, Allen D. Easton
, Christopher Faloona
, Bill Greenberg
, Bruce Alan Greene
, Rick Grover
, Michael Guthrie
, Jimmy Harritos
, Larry Kaster
, Renee Kayon
, Anthony Mollicone
, Evan A. Nesbitt
, Greg Patterson
, Mark Santoni
, Peter Schmitt
, Stephen J. Ullman
, Mark R. Leins
, Mike Amorelli
, Lloyd Barcroft
, Buddy Carr
, Blaise Dahlquist
, Vic Keatley
, Robert W. Morgenroth
|
Animasyon
|
Chow Emrich
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Cheryl Cravedi
, Lisa A. Doyle
, Christopher J. Kristoff
, David Le Vey
, Alonzo Wilson
|
Genel
|
Dana Hee
, Jeff Imada
, Mark Caso
, Tatsuro Koike
, J. J. Perry
, Steven Ito
, Martin Hunter
|