Yaratıcı
|
Edward Hume
|
Yönetmen
|
Bernard L. Kowalski
Walter Grauman
Harry Falk
Seymour Robbie
Robert Douglas
Robert Day
Arthur H. Nadel
George McCowan
Paul Stanley
Michael Preece
Richard Donner
William Wiard
Don Medford
Corey Allen
Lawrence Dobkin
Allen Reisner
Richard Lang
Christian Nyby
Eric Till
Michael Douglas
Barry Shear
Barry Crane
John Badham
Nicholas Colasanto
Jerry Jameson
Michael O'Herlihy
Virgil W. Vogel
William Hale
Michael Caffey
David Whorf
John McGovern
|
Senarist
|
Jack B. Sowards
Larry Brody
Paul Savage
Charles Larson
David Friedkin
D.C. Fontana
Norman Lessing
Morton S. Fine
Burton Armus
George Bellak
Carol Saraceno
Paul Robert Coyle
Anthony Lawrence
Robert Schlitt
Jerry McNeely
Robert Lewin
Arthur Bernard Lewis
Leonardo Bercovici
Theodore J. Flicker
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Jacques R. Marquette
, Michel Hugo
|
Ses
|
Alex Bamattre
, Bill Phillips
, Bob Sheridan
, Stephen Halbert
, James A. Corbett
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Patrick Williams
|
Dublörler
|
Bob Bralver
, Bob Herron
, Richard E. Butler
, David S. Cass Sr.
, Bill Catching
, Nick Dimitri
, Dick Durock
, Chuck Hicks
, Robert F. Hoy
, Loren Janes
, Max Kleven
, John Moio
, Frank Orsatti
, Don Pulford
, George Sawaya
, Dick Warlock
, Glenn R. Wilder
, Al Wyatt Sr.
, Larry Holt
, Charlie Picerni
, Jesse Wayne
, Carol Daniels
, Bruce Paul Barbour
, Louie Elias
, Carey Loftin
, Ted White
, Jerry Brutsche
|
Diğer
|
John Conwell
, Hank Simms
, Jack B. Sowards
, James Menzies
, William Robert Yates
, Larry Brody
, Phill Norman
, John McGovern
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Donald P. Desmond
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Debra Hill
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Robert M. Beche
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Richard K. Brockway
, Richard Haines
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Paula Giokaris
, Edward McDermott
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Michael Scott
, Dave Friedman
, Pat Fitzsimmons
, Jon Guterres
, Steve Lydecker
|
İkinci Birim
|
David Whorf
, Ray Marsh
, Ken Swor
, Malcolm R. Harding
, Lorin Bennett Salob
, Ray Taylor Jr.
, Kevin Donnelly
, Randy Carter
, Edward E. Vaughan
, Charles Myers
, Carl Beringer
, David Silver
, Clifford C. Coleman
, Carl Barth
, Luigi Alfano
, Jim Bloom
, Paul Wurtzel
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
George B. Chan
, Phillip Bennett
, Peter Wooley
, Robert Kinoshita
, Richard Y. Haman
, Richard Lawrence
, Mike Miner
, Douglas Freeman
, Loren Hillman-Morgan
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Howard Alston
, Dick Gallegly
, Arthur Fellows
, Robert M. Beche
, Ken Wilhoit
, John G. Wilson
, Richard K. Brockway
, Robert Dijoux
, Ken Swor
, Marty Katz
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Quinn Martin
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Sandy Grace
, Ray Molyneaux
, Carl Biddiscombe
, George R. Nelson
, Robert George Freer
, James F. McGuire
|
Sinematografi
|
Jacques R. Marquette
, Michel Hugo
, Al Francis
, Michael P. Joyce
, Donald H. Birnkrant
, Andrew Jackson
, William W. Spencer
, Donald M. Morgan
, Gayne Rescher
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Quinn Martin
, William Robert Yates
, Russell Stoneham
, Adrian Samish
, Cliff Gould
, Howard Alston
, Arthur Fellows
, Will Lorin
, Marty Katz
, John McGovern
|
Yapımcı
|
William Robert Yates
, Adrian Samish
, Cliff Gould
|
Müzik
|
Duane Tatro
, Robert Drasnin
, Patrick Williams
, John Elizalde
, Richard Markowitz
, Billy Byers
, Tom Scott
, John Carl Parker
, Robert Prince
, Michel Mention
, George Romanis
, Jack Lowry
, Ken Wilhoit
, Carol Kaye
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
John Conwell
, Jim Merrick
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Howard Alston
|
Editör
|
Howard Kunin
, Richard K. Brockway
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Annabell Levy
, Don Schoenfeld
|
Genel
|
Ray Daniels
, Howard Kunin
, Jerry Young
, Marston Fay
, Richard K. Brockway
, Peter Kirby
, Walter Hannemann
, Robert A. Daniels
, Jim Gross
|