Yaratıcı
|
Dan Tetsell
Danny Robins
|
Yönetmen
|
Joss Agnew
Matthew Evans
Craig Lines
Sasha Ransome
Pip Broughton
Menhaj Huda
Simon Massey
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sinematografi
|
Sarah Bartles-Smith
, Mark Waters
, Toby Moore
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Susan Needleman
, Jessica Ronane
|
Müzik
|
John Rea
, Simon Rogers
, Michael J. McEvoy
|
Dublörler
|
Jamie Edgell
, Lee Sheward
, Michael Byrch
, Heather Phillips
, Maxine Whittaker
, James Grogan
|
Diğer
|
Marc Grant
, Linus Giliomee
, Leanne Fairbrother
, Katie Kearney
, James Youd
, James Metcalf
, Tom Heaven
, Elizabeth Arends
, Kam Odedra
, Geneviève Doang
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Rhiannon Preece-Towey
, Marnie Paxton
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Pedr James
, Angharad Owen
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Jason Marshall
, Hester Peden
, Amy Clarke
, Susie Lewis
, Hayley Clair Stewart
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Danny Mendieta
, Tobin Jones
, Steve Marles
, Sam Horsefield
, Gareth Williams
, Matthew Budd
, James Swift
, Kyle Taylor
, Steven Aitchison
, Andy Gowing
, Daniel Gadd
, Ian Glenister
, Mike Archer
, Haydn Boniface
, Paul Benson
, Dave Fowler
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Matt Wood
, Lee Hallett
, Aled Rhys Jones
, Alexander Kucera
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Josh Dynevor
, Richard Moat
, Candida Julian-Jones
, Melanie Halsall
|
İkinci Birim
|
Clare Shepherd
, Mike O'Regan
, Simon Morris
, Mark Challenor
, Ursula Haworth
, Nick Gorman
, Chris Dando
, Robyn Henderson
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Bethan Jones
, Amy Riley
, Amy Boyd
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
John Krausa
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Chris Kay
, Sarah Miles
, Tony Henshaw
, Simon Bailey
, Hannah Nicholson
, Andrew Ranner
, Dean McLeod
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Paul Rowan
|
Ses
|
Heidi Stiene
, Michael Kneafsey
, Gary Desmond
, Garie Kan
, Ed Brookes
, Ashoke Ghosh
, Ruth Elizabeth Howard
, Mark Atkinson
, Ben Collinson
|
Genel
|
Belinda Cottrell
, Angharad Owen
, William Oswald
, Natasha Wilkinson
|