Yönetmen
|
Spike Jonze
|
Senarist
|
Spike Jonze
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
K.K. Barrett
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Anita Louise Brown
, Lisa Buchignani
, Megan Klimkos
, Analucia McGorty
, Amy Parris
, Jonny Pray
, Marlayna Cherisse
, Lucas Culshaw
, April Dunlap
, Nichole Renee Lumpkin
, Blake Olmstead
, Nick Pray
, David Page
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Lance Acord
, Michael S. Adler
, Darren Bailey
, Scott Barnes
, Mateo Bourdieu
, Hilkiya Browne
, Jeff Chassler
, John T. Connor
, Thomas M. Dangcil
, Keith B. Davis
, Simon England
, Josh Friz
, Cory Geryak
, Ron Goodman
, Eduard Grau
, Alexander Griffiths
, Chris Haarhoff
, Donald S. Hubbell
, Michael Kenner
, Tommy Klines
, Jeff Kunkle
, Bryce Lansing
, Amber Maahs
, Stephen MacDougall
, Daniel L. Magat
, John Morris
, Merrick Morton
, Gino Nix
, Dara Norman
, Billy Pierson
, Larry Sushinski
, Kevin Tiesiera
, Wyatt Troll
, Zoran Veselic
, Jesse Wine
, Nico Bally
, Craig Bauer
, Ryan Broomberg
, Brannon D. Brown
, Robert Campbell
, Christopher Ferguson
, Cale Finot
, Mike Foodman
, John Joyce
, Gray Lanaux
, Christopher TJ McGuire
, Daniel Schade
, Bruce Sharp
, Daniel L. Turrett
, Jesse Crusing
, Hoyte van Hoytema
, Garret Curtis
, Fang Nan Lu
, Tom Massimini
, Haolong Zhang
, Liang Zhu
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Carlos Anaya
, Elizabeth Asai
, Nelson Boles
, Will Broadbent
, Chris Buckley
, Kyra Buschor
, Anibal Castellanos
, Janelle Croshaw
, Robin L. D'Arcy
, Kevin Dart
, Natalia de la Garza
, Kelsey Elias
, Morgan Evans
, Suzanne Forward
, Ben Gibbs
, Jose Luis Gomez Godinez
, Carlos Guillén
, Charlie Iturriaga
, Ben Kalina
, Brice Liesveld
, Juan Fermin Maldonado
, Peter Mavromates
, Luis Jorge Medina
, Vinh Nguyen
, Martin Nilsson
, Fredrik Nord
, David O'Reilly
, Constantin Paeplow
, James Pastorius
, Casey Price
, Chris Prynoski
, Kim Quiroz
, Thelma Rangel
, Pablo Vázquez
, Emmanuelle Walker
, Estívaliz Zaragoza
, Joel Behrens
, Adam Bennink
, Lisa Beroud
, Maxx Burman
, Sophia Coronado
, Enoch Davis
, Nathalie Gonthier
, Peter Herlein
, Nitant Karnik
, Petter Lindholm
, Ting Lo
, Jake Maymudes
, Michael Hugh O'Donnell
, Marc Ostroff
, Michael Ralla
, Elizabeth Schafer Knovick
, Randy Sharp
, R. Matt Smith
|
Özel Efektler
|
Roy K. Cancino
, Joe Pancake
, Elia P. Popov
, Dean Hathaway
|
Ses
|
Thom Brennan
, Tom Caton
, Coya Elliott
, Malcolm Fife
, David C. Hughes
, Bobby Johanson
, Ren Klyce
, Nick Kray
, Drew Kunin
, Mary Jo Lang
, Travis MacKay
, Jeremy Molod
, Alyson Dee Moore
, Chris Navarro
, Thomas J. O'Connell
, Brian Robinson
, John Roesch
, Michael Semanick
, Steve Slanec
, Kent Sparling
, Mark Weingarten
, Zach Wrobel
, Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
, Lawrence Zipf
, Kevin Bolen
, Jay Fisher
, James Hyde
, Scott Levine
, David Parker
, Lora Tucci
, Tony Villaflor
, Oskar von Unge
, Bing Song Li
, Song Pu
|
İkinci Birim
|
Robert E. Kay
, Lemon Liu
, Sylvia Liu
, John Nasraway
, David K. Riebel
, Joe Roddey
, Rod Smith
, Thomas Patrick Smith
, Cecilia Sweatman
, Teresa Lee
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Ray Angelic
, Randall James Bol
, Lucy Lu
, Daniel Lupi
, James Masi
, Hameed Shaukat
, Will Weiske
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Steve Artmont
, Cydney Cornell
, Daniel Curet
, Kristin Wahl
, Cindy J. Williams
, Nani Casillas
, Joy Zapata
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Chelsea Barnard
, Megan Ellison
, Natalie Farrey
, Spike Jonze
, Vincent Landay
, Daniel Lupi
, Samantha Morton
, Thomas Patrick Smith
|
Sinematografi
|
Hoyte van Hoytema
|
Müzik
|
Christine Bergren
, Marie Ebbing
, Eric Gorfain
, Ren Klyce
, Owen Pallett
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
Larry Zipf
|
1. Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Coya Elliott
|
Ses Donanım
|
Zach Wrobel
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Allen Coulter
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Kevin Tiesiera
|
Ulaşım Şefi
|
Chris Raines
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Robert E. Kay
, Lemon Liu
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Thomas Patrick Smith
, Sylvia Liu
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Allie Ames
, Emily Chiu
, Jeff Cornell
, Shaun Gordon
, Charles Herzfeld
, Mats Holmgren
, Jonas Jangvad
, Erik Jessen
, Jack Lewars
, Geoff McFetridge
, Benjamin Murray
, Bjorn T. Myrholt
, Anneli Oscarsson
, Jonas Petersson
, Jay Trautman
, Pete Conlin
, Alex Gilbert
, Jim Passon
, Olivia Aguilar
|
Dublörler
|
Randy James Beckman
, Chad Bowman
, Paul Darnell
, Sean Graham
, Sam Hargrave
, Chris O'Hara
, Jade Quon
, Jason Rodriguez
, Scott Rogers
, Nico Woulard
|
Diğer
|
H. Leah Amir
, Alex Backus
, Lance Bangs
, Michael Beatrice
, Paul Belenardo
, Roger Berard
, Malika R. Cohen
, Christopher J. Corabi
, Demelza Cronin
, Noelia Estrada
, Cliff Fleming
, Jay Floyd
, Ashley Franklin
, Clifford M. Hirsch
, Orlando Hurtado
, Daniela Kriston
, Jerry Lee
, John Montgomery
, Matthew H. O'Connor
, Sally Potters
, Sammy Scher
, Adam M. Stone
, Catherine Stone
, Chang Tseng
, Rachel Weng
, Anthony Woods
, Brandon Workman
, Stephen Yang
, Benjamin Scott Baker
, Chris Buongiorno
, Victor Chon
, Kelsey Jonikas
, Danielle Mandel
, Nathan Meade
, Ben Morsberger
, Heidi Brook Myers
, Sam Schweikert
, Rebekah Shriver
, Greg Silverman
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Tommy Klines
, Zoran Veselic
, Keith B. Davis
, Liang Zhu
|
Işık Şefi
|
Feng Hua Mao
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Bo Xian
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Wei Jian Sun
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Teresa Lee
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Kristen Zaik Vazquez
, Chelsea Brewer
|
Set
|
Amber Maahs
, Donald S. Hubbell
, Tom Massimini
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Jory Alvarado
, Michael Timman
, James A. Fleming
, Bobby Pollard
, Jesse Oliver
, Michael Garcia
, Joshua Towers
, Yu Bing Pan
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Xun Huang
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Miao Liang
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Jeff Kunkle
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Ben Gibbs
, Janelle Croshaw
, Charlie Iturriaga
, James Pastorius
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Elia P. Popov
|
Hava Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Ron Goodman
|
Set Şefi
|
Grant Samson
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Fredrik Nord
, Christopher Doulgeris
, Martin Nilsson
, Luis Bolivar
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Geoffrey Miclat
, John Barba
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Wyatt Troll
, Eduard Grau
|
Yardımcı Dublör
|
Jason Rodriguez
, Sam Hargrave
, Sean Graham
, Chris O'Hara
, Randy James Beckman
, Nico Woulard
, Jade Quon
, Paul Darnell
, Chad Bowman
, Pete Simpson
|
Şarkılar
|
Scarlett Johansson
|
Yardımcı Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Sally Potters
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Jeremy Molod
|
İlave Fotoğraf Çekimi
|
Lance Acord
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Demelza Cronin
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Merrick Morton
|
Şoför
|
Mark W. Jones
|
Set Yapım Asistanı
|
Sam Schweikert
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Venessa De Anda
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Tracy Scott
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Cydney Cornell
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Scott Rogers
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Chris Haarhoff
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Drew Kunin
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Owen Pallett
, Will Butler
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Ellen Lewis
, Cassandra Kulukundis
, Justine Baddeley
, John Barba
, Kim Davis-Wagner
, Rich King
, Geoffrey Miclat
, Paige Orr
, Rob Swanson
, Patty Connolly
, Jeremy Lambert
, Mark Sussman
, Zhiyun Su
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Hoyte van Hoytema
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Steve Artmont
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Austin Gorg
, Eddie Acuña
, Jory Alvarado
, Gregory Paul Austin
, Matthew Cavaliero
, Allen Coulter
, Chad R. Davis
, Venessa De Anda
, Jem Elsner
, Jane Fitts
, James A. Fleming
, Chris Forster
, Douglas R. Johnson
, Florencia Martin
, Geoff McFetridge
, Jason Perrine
, Bobby Pollard
, Eric Reichardt
, Kim Richey
, Grant Samson
, Leanne Shapton
, Josh Sheppard
, Michael Timman
, John Youngblood
, Christopher Branan
, Jack Cornelius
, William Eliscu
, Lorri Jakubuv
, Creighton Larson
, Holly Sudduth
, Tian Hang Lu
, Michael Garcia
, Jesse Oliver
, Joshua Towers
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Ren Klyce
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Casey Storm
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Gene Serdena
|
Yapımcı
|
Spike Jonze
, Vincent Landay
, Megan Ellison
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Daniel Lupi
, Natalie Farrey
, Chelsea Barnard
|
Editör
|
Jeff Buchanan
, Eric Zumbrunnen
|
Teşekkürler
|
Charlie Kaufman
, Miranda July
, Andrew Garfield
, Megan Baltimore
, Katherine Boecher
, Nelson Boles
, Martin Bresin
, Ceán Chaffin
, Patrick Colman
, Chris Cooper
, Chris Cunningham
, Warren Dern
, Dave Eggers
, Dan Fellman
, David Fincher
, James Gandolfini
, Micah Green
, Paul Hanson
, Nicole Holofcener
, Rick Howard
, Catherine Keener
, Sue Kroll
, Peter Loehr
, Bennett Miller
, Eddy Moretti
, Catherine O'Hara
, Jeffrey Robinov
, Mark Romanek
, David O. Russell
, Harris Savides
, Ted Schipper
, Maurice Sendak
, Talia Shire
, Shane Smith
, Steven Soderbergh
, Priya Swaminathan
, Dany Wolf
, Adam Yauch
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Samantha Morton
, Thomas Patrick Smith
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
K.K. Barrett
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Marie Ebbing
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Erik Jessen
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Chris Forster
|
Butafor
|
Matthew Cavaliero
, Zhong Hao Chen
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Brian Robinson
, Bing Song Li
, Song Pu
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Peter Mavromates
, Robin L. D'Arcy
, Brice Liesveld
, Dan Connelly
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Paul E. Stroh
, Deidre Backs
, Michael J. Birnkrant
, Robert T. Chestnut
, Ed Evans
, Larry Fee
, Mark W. Jones
, Bud Lacy
, Mike Patlin
, Chris Raines
, Harry Taylor
|
Ulaşım Eş Şefi
|
Robert T. Chestnut
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Thom Brennan
|
Baş Kostümcü
|
Anita Louise Brown
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Malcolm Fife
, Steve Slanec
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Daniel Lupi
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Paul Belenardo
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
David C. Hughes
|
ADR Editörü
|
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
|
Şef Işık Teknisyeni
|
Cory Geryak
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Kim Richey
|
Yapım Sorumlusu
|
Will Weiske
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Richard Schuler
, Stephen Mapel
, Christopher Miller
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Ren Klyce
, David Parker
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Michael Kenner
, Darren Bailey
|
Genel
|
John Roesch
, Alyson Dee Moore
, Mary Jo Lang
, Nick Kray
, Chris Navarro
, Larry Sushinski
, Josh Sheppard
, Thomas J. O'Connell
, Bobby Johanson
, John Montgomery
, Jeff Buchanan
, Eric Zumbrunnen
, Daniel Curet
, Cindy J. Williams
, Josh Friz
, Roy K. Cancino
, Florencia Martin
, Chad R. Davis
, Pedro Chávez
, Rich King
, Amy Parris
, Rob Swanson
, John Morris
, Hali Gardella
, Analucia McGorty
, Amanda Owen
, Matt Pang
, Fang Nan Lu
, Haolong Zhang
, Ye Li Gu
, Jian Wang
, Shan Shan Wang
, Peng Qiu
|