Yönetmen
|
Stephen St. Leger
James Mather
|
Senarist
|
Luc Besson
Stephen St. Leger
James Mather
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sinematografi
|
James Mather
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Romek Delmata
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Kevin Carter
, Lucas Coulon
, Cécile Gentilin
, Laura Ozier
, Miljana Pakic
, Snezana Vujnovic Radivojevic
, Marina Stojanovic
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Elodie Glain
, Tim Morris
, Tricia Perrott
, Miodrag Stevanović
, Rados Vucic
|
İkinci Birim
|
Ljubomir Bozovic
, David Campi-Lemaire
, Milana Milunović
, Paula Turnbull
|
Özel Efektler
|
Olivier Afonso
, Chabbal Frederic
, Chris Reynolds
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Richard Bain
, Kevin Berger
, Tim Chauncey
, Andy Clarke
, Ciaran Crowley
, Louise Curran
, Ditch Doy
, Riccardo Gambi
, Robert Hartigan
, Garrett Honn
, Florentin Ionita
, Alex Ireland
, Zafar Janjua
, Ciarán Keenan
, Oisín Kelly
, John Kennedy
, Uroš Lašić
, Sean McGrath
, Noel Mulvaney
, Adriano Mulè
, Rodney Musso
, Sona Pak
, Emanuele Pescatori
, Jakub Pruszkowski
, Luca Gabriele Rossetti
, Leigh Russell
, Aleksandra Sienkiewicz
, Paul Vorsman
, Dayne Cowan
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Dave Brennan
, Sasa Djordjevic
, David Grennan
, Nikola Ivančević
, Rado Ivancević
, Eoin Keating
, Oisín Kelly
, Nenad Maksimovic
, Robert McRae
, Radoslav Mihalek
, Miodrag Popović 'Miško'
, Slobodan Pikula
, Doug Reid
, Nebojša Slavujević
, Branislav Stojanović
, Cedomir Subotic
, Srdjan Uršičić
, Veljko Vukasovic
|
Animasyon
|
Darragh Duffy
, Dave McEvoy
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Momirka Bailović
, Zoran Karadžić
, Irena Rajnvajn
, Ivana Rajnvajn
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Aleksandar Adžić
, Nenad Pavlović
, Milenko Vujić
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Thibaut Blanchet
, Fabrice Blin
, Matt Branton
, Filip Dedić
, Uroš Lašić
, Jamie Turpin
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Aleksandar Tadić
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Slavko Novakovic
|
Diğer
|
Agnès Berger Sébenne
, Jelena Blažić
, Milica Bregovic
, Kristina Colic
, Danijela Djokanovic
, Sandra Djurickovic
, Romuald Drault
, Kris Edlund
, Gary Hetzler
, Sanja Ilić
, Charlie Kranz
, Bojan Nenadovic
, Tamara Pešić
, Mark Schrier
, Todd Spears
|
Dublörler
|
Milan Alavanja
, Alexandre Cauderlier
, Patrick Cauderlier
, Lyne Doffagne
, Yan Dron
, Vladan Gostiljac
, Slaviša Ivanović
, Milos Kesic
, Dalibor Kostic
, Tomislav Mitrović
, Ognjen Raduljica
, Marija Savić
, Nebojša Simić
, Ilija Vekić
, Vladimir Stevanovic
, Tihomir Savic
|
Teşekkürler
|
Luc Besson
, Gareth Upton
, Josh Varney
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Slaviša Ivanović
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Anđelija Vlaisavljević
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Doug Reid
|
Müzik
|
Alexandre Azaria
, Najib El Yafi
, Gisèle Gérard-Tolini
, Alexandre Mahout
, Mark Petrie
, Samuel Potin
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Luc Besson
, Anđelija Vlaisavljević
|
Ses Editörü
|
Adrien Arnaud
|
Editör
|
Camille Delamarre
, Eamonn Power
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Malcolm Stone
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Olivier Bériot
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Frank Walsh
|
Ses
|
Didier Lozahic
, Stéphane Bucher
, Paul Davies
, Adrien Arnaud
, Peter Blayney
, Ivan Branisavljevic
, Morgan Carparelli
, Blake Collins
, Michelle Cunniffe
, Matthieu Dallaporta
, Lionel Dousset
, Caoimhe Doyle
, Najib El Yafi
, Vincent Hazard
, Gavin Little
, Zoran Maksimović
, Eoghan McDonnell
, Jean McGrath
, Ian Morgan
, Nemanja Novicic
, Mihailo Stevanovic
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Alexandre Azaria
|
Yapımcı
|
Marc Libert
, Leila Smith
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Romek Delmata
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Oliver Hodge
, Nenad Pečur
, Frank Walsh
, Rajko Bakić
, Branko Cvijic
, Dušan Demić
, Jasna Dragović
, Jovana Grahovac
, Dragan Kaplarević
, Oisín Kelly
, Chris Kitisakkul
, Aleksandra Mihajlović
, Radoslav Mihajlović
, Yasen Mihaylov
, Mirko Milošević
, Marija Nikolic
, Graeme Purdy
, Brendan Rankin
, Ivana Stefanović
, Gert Stevens
, Matt Wynne
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Laura Ozier
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Jelena Blažić
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Laurence Couturier
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Miodrag Stevanović
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
James Mather
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Richard Bain
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Tim Morris
, Tricia Perrott
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Samuel Potin
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Dušan Demić
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Sona Pak
|
Post Prodüksiyon Yöneticisi
|
Elodie Glain
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Luc Besson
, Marc Libert
, Leila Smith
, Anđelija Vlaisavljević
|
Genel
|
Lyne Doffagne
, Alexandre Cauderlier
, Camille Delamarre
, Eamonn Power
, Marina Stojanovic
|