Yönetmen
|
Tomas Alfredson
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ressam
|
Sandro Ercolini
, Cristina Cecili
|
Butafor Tasarımcısı
|
Andrew Hughes
|
Hava Kamerası
|
Per Christian Dyrø
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
James Roberts
|
Dijital Besteciler
|
Susanna Riccio
, Lewis Wright
|
Özel Efektler
|
George Buckleton
, Rune Andersen
, Florin Daniel Catrinoiu
, Szilard Gergely
, Johan Harnesk
, Pål Morten Hverven
, Gergely Laszlo
, Anders Lexne
, Jason McCameron
, Declan O'Donnell
, Stefano Pepin
, Ronnie Rackley
, Victor Rajala
, Mathias Sarre Ramstad
, Hayden Sheridan
, David j Watson
, David Johns
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Michael S. Head
|
Teknik Ressam
|
Øyvind Langdalen
|
Kuaför
|
Louise Kjær
, Maria Zahl
|
Marangoz
|
Geir M.V. Andersen
, Grzegorz Bodziony
, Frank Collins
|
Yardımcı
|
Heidi Sandbukten
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Tor Arne Øvrebø
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Anders Eide
, Michael Tøt
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Deryn Stafford
, Heather Newman
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Henrik Efskin
, Henrik Formoe
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Grant Butler
, Hilde Smukkestad Lavik
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Helene Arnesen
|
Set
|
Pål André Sterud
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Tomas Alfredson
, Tim Bevan
, Liza Chasin
, Eric Fellner
, Amelia Granger
, Peter Gustafsson
, Richard Hewitt
, Alexander O'Neal
, Martin Scorsese
, Robyn Slovo
, Emma Tillinger Koskoff
, Tor Arne Øvrebø
|
Birim Yöneticisi
|
Pål Tangen
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
John Andreas Andersen
, Daniell Ashby
, Kjetil C. Astrup
, Kim Bach
, Michael Berglund
, Thomas Bjørnstad
, Karl Andre Bru
, Eve Carreño
, Ash Daniyan
, Gianmarco Donaggio
, Per Christian Dyrø
, Henrik Efskin
, Anders Eide
, Andreas Bru Eide
, Thomas J. Elliott
, Jack English
, Robert Egron Erstad
, Henrik Formoe
, Tomas Frigstad
, Christen Kenneth Gran
, Marius Matzow Gulbrandsen
, Jon-André Hakvåg
, Oliver Hallam
, Jonas Rand Haukeland
, Odd Hynnekleiv
, Antti Janhunen
, Jarl Grantin Johnsen
, Nick Kenealy
, Johan Kuurne
, Thor Erik Løkken
, Miki Schack Mikkelsen
, Andreas Berg Nesse
, David Odstad
, Robin Ottersen
, Jens J. Patterson
, Derrick Peters
, Pål Ulvik Rokseth
, Terje Røkke
, Johannes Selvaag
, Pål André Sterud
, Jørgen Sviland
, Patrik Säfström
, Levi Gawrock Trøite
, Stig Tvenge
, Michael Tøt
, Jørgen Werner
, Theresa Winkelmann
, Espen Zubi
, Lisa Emilie Øverjordet
, Jess Doxey
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Marco Beltrami
|
Teşekkürler
|
Truls Kontny
|
Diğer
|
Ashley Adler
, Craig Barwick
, Catherine Booton
, Daniel Budd
, Liz Burnette
, William Conacher
, Maria Ana D. Dias
, Daniel Frikstad
, Sasha Gibson
, Sonny Gill Dulay
, Sofia Guiotto
, Mette Haukeland
, Tuva Heger-Bratterud
, Anna Hinds
, Siw Jakobsen
, Samuel Kirby
, Lawrence Mason
, Collie McCarthy
, Alex Molden
, Heather Newman
, Karly Rothenberg
, Erik Rydell
, Aleksandra Røste
, Roy Samuelson
, Heidi Sandbukten
, Dave Shaw
, Lars Thomas Skare
, Deryn Stafford
, Dean Wares
, Sarah Jane Wright
, Stephanie Vaughan
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Henrik Lundgreen
|
Müzik
|
Ashley Andrew-Jones
, Richard Bronskill
, Celeste Chada
, Michael Connell
, Miles Hankins
, Carlton Kaller
, John Kurlander
, Tyson Lozensky
, Brandon Roberts
, Buck Sanders
, Dennis Smith
, Marcus Trumpp
, Richard Watkins
, Andrew Wood
, Marco Beltrami
, Emma Louise
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Matt Adams
, Peter Doyle
, Emma McCleave
, Tomi Nieminen
, Caitlin Spiller
, Justin Tran
, Jamie Turpin
, Lee Twohey
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Helene Arnesen
, Julian Day
, Nell Knudsen
, Sofie Rage Larsen
, Kate Laver
, Amy Pollitt
, Cécile van Dijk
, Yanika Waters
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Juan Álvarez
, Nicholas Bennett
, Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent
, Danny Duke
, Tiago Faria
, Emanuele Farnesi
, Justin Francis-Mcleish
, Kai Gadd
, Edd Gamlin
, Attila Gasparetz
, Jacob Green
, Alexander Ha
, Shani Hermoni
, Geraint Hixson
, Lewis Hodd
, Marc Hutchings
, Zafar Janjua
, Taskin Kenan
, Marcin Kolendo
, Karl Kuehn
, Lindsey Lo Presti
, Callum Mcnulty
, Ryan Musante
, Paul O'Hara
, Susanna Riccio
, James Roberts
, Jamie Schumacher
, Marcelo Sousa
, Caitlin Spiller
, Noga Alon Stein
, Magdalena Turnier
, Alysia Wildman
, Ben Wilson
, Lewis Wright
, Luca Zappala
, Jose Alberto Pino
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Emma Scott
|
Ses
|
Nick Baldock
, Lilly Blazewicz
, Helge Bodøgaard
, Peter Burgis
, Rob Davidsson
, Simon Diggins
, Mike Dowson
, Karolina Dziwinska
, Zoe Freed
, Glen Gathard
, Michael S. Head
, Jo Jackson
, Blake Leyh
, Nigel Mills
, Patrick Owen
, Rick Owens
, Rachel Park
, Jens Rosenlund Petersen
, Jemma Riley-Tolch
, Robbie Scott
, Geordy Sincavage
, Kathie Talbot
, Martin Trevis
, Sebastian Vaskio
, Peter Warnock
, Andy Welker
, Iain Eyre
|
İkinci Birim
|
Grant Butler
, Mark Hopkins
, Sophie Kenny
, Nick Laurence
, Zoe Liang
, Saul Metzstein
, Alex Oakley
, Toby Spanton
, Gareth Webb
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Chris Barnett
, Tania Blunden
, Bjørn Fjærestad
, Njål Lambrechts
, Bobby Prince
, Jennifer Wynne
, Pål Tangen
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Robb Crafer
, Emily Dodge
, Peta Dunstall
, Bean Ellis
, Amanda Goodfellow
, Grethe Gunn Solberg Hansen
, Love Larson
, Sarah Nuth
, Emma Scott
, Mattias Tobiasson
, Oskar Wallroth
, Nik Williams
, Maria Zahl
, Fiona Chaffey
, Hanna Holm
, Louise Kjær
, Vidar Svendsen
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Julian Day
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Tatiana Lund
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Maria Djurkovic
|
Sinematografi
|
Dion Beebe
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Stefano Pepin
, Jason McCameron
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Maria Djurkovic
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Jina Jay
, Olivia Brittain
, Jessie Frost
, Sabrina Khan Norstrøm
, Iselin Saga
, Camilla Glaister
|
Ses Editörü
|
Blake Leyh
|
Dublörler
|
Rachelle Beinart
, Kai Kolstad Rødseth
, Christel Jørgensen
, James O'Daly
, Kjetil C. Astrup
, Adam Brashaw
, Luke Gomes
, Paul Herbert
, Belinda McGinley
, Laura Swift
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Shahbaz Aynoddin
, Njål Lambrechts
, Nil Borg
, Harriet Løkensgard
, Håvard Schei
, Per Henry Borch
, Jonas F. Christiansen
, Eirik Ohna
, Camilla Stephenson
, Brynjulv Wasa
|
Kameraman
|
Odd Hynnekleiv
, Marius Matzow Gulbrandsen
, Espen Zubi
, Michael Berglund
, Robert Egron Erstad
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Gayle Dickie
|
Protez Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Mattias Tobiasson
, Oskar Wallroth
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Richard Hewitt
|
Roman
|
Jo Nesbø
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Mark Hopkins
, Alex Oakley
|
Kavramsal Tasarım
|
Jill Beecher
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
Martin Trevis
|
Senaryo
|
Matthew Michael Carnahan
, Hossein Amini
, Søren Sveistrup
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Robert Cowper
, Astrid Strøm Astrup
, Linda Janson
, Andrea Borland
, Ben Collins
, Geir M.V. Andersen
, Louise Andersson
, Liv Ask
, Jill Beecher
, Ida Bjerch-Andresen
, Grzegorz Bodziony
, Cristina Cecili
, Frank Collins
, Chris Cull
, Cecilie De Lange
, Sandro Ercolini
, Jed Evans
, Bjørn Grønnerud
, Kedy Hassani
, Andrew Hughes
, Øyvind Langdalen
, Emil Larsson
, Silje Wiedswang Larsson
, Chris Lees
, Camilla Lindbråten
, Viviana Lo Russo
, Tord Moberg
, Paola Sforzini
, Charis Theobald
, Richard von Løwensprung
, Barney Ward
, Heidi Hygen Skoghei
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
John Andreas Andersen
, Saul Metzstein
|
Editör
|
Thelma Schoonmaker
, Claire Simpson
|
Yapımcı
|
Tim Bevan
, Eric Fellner
, Robyn Slovo
, Peter Gustafsson
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Martin Scorsese
, Liza Chasin
, Jo Nesbø
, Niclas Salomonsson
, Amelia Granger
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Dion Beebe
|
Görsel Taslak Tasarımcısı
|
Daniel Kong
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Ben Collins
|
Şive Koçu
|
William Conacher
|
Protez Tasarımcısı
|
Love Larson
|
Drone Operatörü
|
Andreas Bru Eide
, Daniell Ashby
, Thomas J. Elliott
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Vidar Svendsen
, Louise Kjær
, Fiona Chaffey
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Edd Gamlin
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Jessie Frost
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Jeanette McGrath
|
Orkestra Şefi
|
Emma Louise
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Noga Alon Stein
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Phil Lee
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Jamie Turpin
|
Işık Şefi
|
Thor Erik Løkken
, Jarl Grantin Johnsen
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Peta Dunstall
|
Yazar
|
Sasha Gibson
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Mike Dowson
, Blake Leyh
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Jennifer Wynne
|
Butafor
|
Chris Cull
, Kedy Hassani
|
Elektrikçi
|
Stig Tvenge
, Gianmarco Donaggio
, Jon-André Hakvåg
, Johan Kuurne
, Miki Schack Mikkelsen
, David Odstad
, Johannes Selvaag
, Theresa Winkelmann
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Paul Herbert
|
Yer Seçici
|
Per Henry Borch
, Eirik Ohna
|
Genel
|
Nick Baldock
, Simon Diggins
, Rob Davidsson
, Andy Welker
, Sebastian Vaskio
, Thelma Schoonmaker
, Claire Simpson
, Peter Burgis
, Glen Gathard
, Zoe Freed
|