Yönetmen
|
Fede Álvarez
|
Senarist
|
Fede Álvarez
Rodo Sayagues
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Csaba Benedek
, Mathew Hart
, Dave Krieger
, Mónika Nagy
, John Portnoy
, Erin Westerman
, Cristen Carr Strubbe
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Veronika Szücs
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
József Kiss
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Csaba Major
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Béla Unger
, Ele Bardha
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Jonathan Miller
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
James Parnell
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Fede Álvarez
, Darrin Brown
, Joseph Drake
, Mathew Hart
, Nathan Kahane
, Ildikó Kemény
, Kelli Konop
, David Minkowski
, Sam Raimi
, Mark Roper
, Rodo Sayagues
, Robert Tapert
, Erin Westerman
, J.R. Young
|
Müzik
|
Roque Baños
, Fede Álvarez
, Ginés Carrión
, Peter Gregson
, Maarten Hofmeijer
, Anele Onyekwere
, Randy Torres
|
Sinematografi
|
Pedro Luque
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Naaman Marshall
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Matyas Borda
, Clifton Chippewa
, Lauri Cuppetilli
, Réka Görgényi
, Louise Holoday
, Anna Kießer
, Klaudia Király
, Cristina Patterson
, Carla Vicenzino
|
Ses
|
Joshua Adeniji
, Ron Ayers
, Christopher Bonis
, Olivier Chane
, Nicholas Cochran
, Robert Dehn
, Csongor Fazekas
, Attila Fodor
, Trevor Gates
, Jason Gaya
, Benjamin Gieschen
, Nate Grady-Reitan
, Travis MacKay
, Csaba Major
, Jonathan Miller
, Bryan Parker
, Huba Peter Pongracz
, Kathie Talbot
, Vicki Vandegrift
, Jonathan Wales
, Beau Williams
, Alberto Ovejero
|
İkinci Birim
|
Darrin Brown
, Benedek Nagy
, Helga Rossi
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Gordon A. Timpen
|
Özel Efektler
|
György Albitz
, Steve Catherman
, Gábor Kiszelly
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Dan Avram
, Mathías Chumino
, Javier Cruzado
, Alejandro Damiani
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Carl Ballou
, Balázs Balogh
, Ele Bardha
, John P. Chittick
, Krisztian Demeter
, Josh Ficken
, Gerardo González
, Kevin D. Hewitt
, Sean T. Kelly
, Tibor Kun
, Boris Martin
, Péter Meiszner
, 'Kis Gromek' László Molnár
, Gábor Nagy
, Viktor Racsek
, Marci Ragályi
, Zoltán Schrammel
, Gordon A. Timpen
, Attila Tumbász
, Dániel Tóth
, István Török
, György Vesztergombi
, Balázs Vákár
, Balázs Várszegi
, Keith Wandrei
, Kovács András
, Gábor Iváncsik
, Balázs Rozgonyi
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Cynthia Bond
, Erdész Dániel
, Jordanna Fineberg
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Lillian Dawson Bain
, Siggy Ferstl
, Gardner Gould
, Joe Guzman
, Renee Minasian
, George Papuashvili
, Ben Sherman
, Stefan Sonnenfeld
, Anna Stalter
, Ian Sullivan
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Kurt Knudsen
, Tom Mohan
, Bill Neckrock
, David Schmidt
|
Diğer
|
Romel Adam
, Tamás Balázsi
, Péter Behan
, Alisa Buckley
, Zoltán Bus
, Patricia D'Intino
, Ryan D'Silva
, Wendy Ellerker
, Julie Sifuentes Etheridge
, Guido Gotz
, Ryan Hochenberger
, Tim Kaiser
, Márton Katona
, Brett Krogh
, Bendegúz Körmöczi
, Robert Lamonaca
, Gabriella Ludlow
, Daniel A. Mondschain
, János Papp
, John Portnoy
, Ákos Strommer
, Carolyn Tolley
, Márton Zsichla
, Mark Amos
|
Dublörler
|
Ele Bardha
, Ádám Bertalan
, Sándor Boros
, Péter Darai
, Bogi Juhasz
, Attila Kosztor
, Tibor Milos Krisko
, Corrina Roshea Bobb
, Luca Unger
|
Teşekkürler
|
Mark Ankner
, Karl R. Austen
, Adrián Guerra
, Stuart Manashil
, Diego Robino
, Judit Romwalter
, Shintaro Shimosawa
|
Işık Asistanı
|
'Kis Gromek' László Molnár
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
'Kis Gromek' László Molnár
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Csongor Fazekas
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
David Minkowski
, Kelli Konop
, Ildikó Kemény
, Rodo Sayagues
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Gábor Kiszelly
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Erick Donaldson
, Adrien Asztalos
, Justin Ayers
, Balázs Balogh
, István Balogh
, Viktor Belágyi
, Derek Berk
, Meg Everist
, Peter Haragos
, Sandhya Huchingson
, József Kiss
, Márk Kun
, Paul Peabody
, Balázs Rozgonyi
, David Stasiak
, Veronika Szücs
, Kim Thrasher
, Béla Tollay
, Máté Tollay
, Michael Trosper
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Roque Baños
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Naaman Marshall
|
Editör
|
Eric L. Beason
, Louise Ford
, Gardner Gould
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Joseph Drake
, Nathan Kahane
, J.R. Young
, Mathew Hart
, Erin Westerman
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Zsuzsa Mihalek
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Carla Vicenzino
, Réka Görgényi
|
Kuaför
|
Carla Vicenzino
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Pedro Luque
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Mark Roper
, Darrin Brown
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Rich Delia
, Katalin Baranyi
, Nancy Bishop
, Christian Bustamante
, Ryan Hill
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Carlos Rosario
|
Makyaj Efektleri
|
Anna Kießer
|
Yapımcı
|
Sam Raimi
, Robert Tapert
, Fede Álvarez
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Alejandro Damiani
|
Birim Yöneticisi
|
Csaba Benedek
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Trevor Gates
, Joshua Adeniji
, Bryan Parker
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Jason Gaya
, Jonathan Wales
, Oleg Kulchytskyi
|
Ses Editörü
|
Christopher Bonis
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Mathew Hart
|
Saç Tasarımcısı
|
Carla Vicenzino
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Carla Vicenzino
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Mónika Nagy
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Bea Beliczai
, Dave Krieger
, Bridget Reddeman
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Aria Harrison
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Helga Rossi
|
Genel
|
Sándor Boros
, Attila Kosztor
, Tibor Milos Krisko
, Péter Darai
, Eric L. Beason
, Louise Ford
, Gardner Gould
|