Yönetmen
|
Lance Hool
|
Senarist
|
Milton S. Gelman
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Enrique Estévez
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Diego Gómez Sempere
, Conrad Hool
, James K. Jensen
|
Dublörler
|
Fernando Celis
, Dale Gibson
, Jim Hardy
, Ben Jensen
, Ethan Jensen
, Billy Judkins
, Javier Lambert
, Mauricio Martínez
, Marty Pistone
|
Diğer
|
Milton S. Gelman
|
Diğer
|
Adriana Aimo
, Tamara Allen
, Jesús Almontes
, Ana Ballesteros
, Jose Manuel Ballesteros
, Juana Bocanegra
, Harlan Freedman
, Harlan M. Freedman
, Rosa María Gómez
, Elsa Hermoso
, Chema Hernández
, 'Chico' Hernandez
, Brett Hool
, Antonio Islas
, Octavio marin
, Douglas W. McHenry
, Miguel Nájera
, Moises Pineda
, Belinda Uriegas
, Marty Pistone
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Arturo Curiel
, Ricardo Gallarzo Jr.
, Hector Salomon
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Mariana Gironella
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
G. Pekas Lozano
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Frederick Wardell
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Nickolaus Brown
, Javier Delgado
, Ismael Jardon
, Jose Luis Montero
, Luis Solís
, Enrique Villavicencio
, Maurice Whitlock
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Pancho Alcaine
, Joaquin Cervera
, Gustavo Covarrubias
, Ricardo Covarrubias
, Fernando Díaz Torres
, Ángel Goded
, Bob Good
, Luis Lara Guerrero
, Jose Gutierrez
, Heriberto Gutiérrez
, Constantino Jiménez
, Miguel Lara
, José Lorrabaquio
, Gerardo Manjarrez
, Maurice K. McGuire
, Andrés Medina
, Héctor Medina
, Hilda Mercado
, Noé Muñoz
, Patricio Pereda
, Guillermo Rosas
, Luis David Sansans
, Cesar R. Solis
, Carlos Sánchez
, Enrique Sánchez
, Luis M. Sánchez
, Miguel Urbina
, Juan J. Valencia
, Checco Varese
, Antonio Vargas
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Ivy Agregan
, Carole Cowley
, Charles Darby
, Brad Kuehn
, Roger Kupelian
, Gregory D. Liegey
, Anthony Mabin
|
Özel Efektler
|
Antonio Cornejo
, Jesus G. Duran
, Javier Martínez
|
Ses
|
Mark Allen
, David W. Alstadter
, Neal J. Anderson
, Laura Harris Atkinson
, Ron Bedrosian
, Antonio Betancourt
, Lockie Butler
, Patricia Lamberti
, Michael P. Cook
, Rickley W. Dumm
, Catherine Harper
, Chris Hogan
, Trevor Jolly
, Michael Keller
, Lee Labaigue
, Kimaree Long
, Julie Lucas
, Brian McPherson
, Anthony Miceli
, James Moriana
, Rick Morris
, Hugh Murphy
, Andy Potvin
, Scott Sanders
, Melissa Sherwood Hofmann
, Eduardo Valverde
, Kim Waugh
|
İkinci Birim
|
Fernando Altschul
, Efren del Moral
, A. Hugo Gutierrez Cuellar
, Kelly Kiernan
, Miguel Lima
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Sylvia Fernández
, Carlos Horcasitas
, Francisco Jaramillo
, Vonda K. Morris
, Raúl Sarmiento
, Jori Jenae
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Carol H. Beule
, Matthew Jacobsen
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Conrad Hool
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Jaime Comas Gil
, Joseph Brad Kluge
|
Editör
|
Mark Conte
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Mary Jo Slater
, Bruce H. Newberg
, Edna Arriola
, Claudia Becker
, Jesús Guerrero
, Jorge Guerrero
, Sandra León Becker
, Timothy Michals
, Frank Moiselle
, Nuala Moiselle
, Rogelio Rojas
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Paul L. Newman
|
Yapımcı
|
William J. MacDonald
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Peter Wooley
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Héctor Romero
, Benito Cano
, Kelly Farrah
, Ron Greenwood
, Martin Gutierrez
, Antonio Gómez
, Francisco López
, Antonio Mata
, Manuel Ordaz López
, German Ramirez
, Raúl Ramírez
, Hugo A. Reyes
, Frederico Tellez
|
İlave Fotoğraf Çekimi
|
Pancho Alcaine
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
João Fernandes
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Ernest Troost
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Arturo Brito
, Jaime Comas Gil
, Julio Fernández
, Kristine Harlan
, Conrad Hool
, Lance Hool
, Joseph Brad Kluge
, William J. MacDonald
, Paul L. Newman
|
Müzik
|
Ernest Troost
, Bob Beecher
, Dan DiPrima
, Rick Giovinazzo
, Don Hahn
, Chris Ledesma
, Frank Macchia
, Eric Rigler
|
Sinematografi
|
João Fernandes
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Peter Wooley
|
Genel
|
Mark Conte
|