Yönetmen
|
Christopher Landon
|
Senarist
|
Scott Lobdell
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dublörler
|
Preston Schrag
, James Armstrong
, Tim Bell
, Andy Dylan
, Eddie J. Fernandez Jr.
, Nito Larioza
, Nicole Marines
, Kelly Phelan
, Simon Potter
, Mark Rayner
, Delmar Reyna
, Corrina Roshea Bobb
, Buddy Sosthand
, Jack Tamplin
, Victor Winters-Junco
|
Set Sağlıkçısı
|
Garin W. Sparks
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Kristin Peterman
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Tom Wiseman
|
Set Şefi
|
John Lamkin
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Todd Crockett
|
Terzi
|
Kazli Sullivan
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Jennifer Scudder Trent
|
Yapım Sorumlusu
|
Erin Vitali
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
John Baldecchi
, Jason Blum
, Phillip Dawe
, Angela Mancuso
, Seth William Meier
, Couper Samuelson
, Beatriz Sequeira
, Ryan Turek
, Jeanette Volturno
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Jessica Carpenter
, Frank Alexander
, Heidi Bannon
, Alaina Boyett
, Lori Castano
, Tony Gardner
, Cathy Grabowski
, Brittany Lathan
, Rob Saduski
, Kazli Sullivan
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Danika Benton Wikke
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Ryan Putz
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Kendell Joseph
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Chris Ekstrom
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
James Parnell
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Kieley Culbertson
|
Sinematografi
|
Toby Oliver
|
Müzik
|
Bear McCreary
, Jason Akers
, Michael Baber
, Sean Barrett
, Jonathan Beard
, Sam Ewing
, James Fitzpatrick
, Marisa B. Gunzenhauser
, Benjamin Hoff
, Steve Kaplan
, Vitek Kral
, Joanna Pane
, Brett Pierce
, Andrew Ransom
, Ryan Sanchez
, Ren Stewart
, Jamie Thierman
, Edward Trybek
, Andrea von Foerster
, Henri Wilkinson
, Kaiyun Wong
, Brian Tyler
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Lucy Donaldson
, Stacey England
, Olga Hamlet
, Kali Kasashima
, Melanie Kuan
, Brian Laprocino
, Derek Larsen
, Drew Sacks
, Matteo Saradini
, Aidan Stanford
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Sarah Domeier Lindo
|
Teşekkürler
|
Jon Vogl
|
Diğer
|
Scott Lobdell
|
Diğer
|
Sumner Boissiere III
, Todd Crockett
, Taylor DiMarco
, Sendeu Flippin
, Lindsey Fredieu
, Scott Goldie
, Ben Grimm-Wilson
, Gary A. Hirsch
, Aaron Khristeus
, Margaret Lancaster
, Zac Locke
, Stephanie Louie
, Cindy Nevins
, Courtney Nicholas
, Eric Odioso
, Lisa Patton
, Summer Perry
, Kristin Peterman
, Anne Stimac
, Vivienne Vaughn
, Ruby Zalduondo
, Braxton Beckham
, Christopher Landon
, Jay Watt
, Cindy Laraway
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Corey Askins
, R. Blaine Currier
, Doug Dovichi
, Lionel C. Johnson
, Michael Locke
, Deborah Muscarello
, Ken Smith
, D.B. Wilson
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
John Collins
, Fermin Davalos
, Lisa Latter
, Rosemary Marks
, John A. Mmahat Jr.
, Preston Trahan
, Rich Bokides
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Robert M. Barr
, Renzo Bartolotta
, Jesse Beaird
, Nolan Beaver
, Tony Boura
, Chad Chamberlain
, Damian Church
, Michael Ciancio
, Andreana Davies
, Morgan Davis
, Eric Kyle Deshazo
, Chris Ekstrom
, Sean Finnegan
, Henry Flores
, Robert Foster
, Ted Gregg
, Alexander Griffiths
, Gary Harvill
, Christine Hodinh
, Kendell Joseph
, Ryosuke Kawanaka
, Vincent Kelly
, King Lanaux
, Loui J. LeRoy
, Oliver Mancebo
, Kevin Massey
, Brian McPherson
, Kevin Miles
, Chris Moten
, Chad Naremore
, Gary A.W. Nepa
, Amy Newman
, Josh Nobles
, Joseph Paolucci Jr.
, Patti Perret
, Kenny Solomon
, Brian Udoff
, Stephen Vicari
, Geoffrey Waters
, John Scott Williams
, Scott Zuchowski
, Jon Graham
, Michael D. Kennedy
, Chris Odom
, Nick Ramey
, Justin Hanrahan
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Chad Chamberlain
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Azra Alkan
, Kieley Culbertson
, Duolin Ge
, Chad Goei
, Matthew Kearney
, Lukas Kunzmann
, David Lebensfeld
, Christopher Martinez
, Grant Miller
, Cafe Noir
, Matthew Poliquin
, Brent Shafer
, Oliver Taylor
, Mustafa Yasin Yalva
|
Özel Efektler
|
Troy Collins Jr.
, Elias Duhe Jr.
, Zak Knight
, Matthew James Kutcher
, Tom Wiseman
|
Ses
|
Joshua Adeniji
, Michael Baird
, Danika Benton Wikke
, Ryan Briley
, Robert Dehn
, Kasey Destache
, Trevor Gates
, Robert J. Gray
, Daniel Kuzila
, Travis MacKay
, Jonathan Parham
, Ryan Putz
, Chris Quilty
, Habib Tannous
, Jonathan Wales
, Caroline Anderson
, Joey Eckley
|
İkinci Birim
|
Dan Katzman
, Jared Swidzinski
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Seth William Meier
, Jennifer Scudder Trent
, Erin Vitali
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Margeaux Fox
, Mary Ashton Honore
, Dee Leveque
, Ashley Walsh
, Chrissy Morris
, Patrina O'Connor
, Melinda Osgood
, Steven R. Soussanna
, Renee Ramos
, Allison Shepherd
, Ignacia Soto-Aguilar
, Maggie Myer
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Cece Destefano
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Ashley Levy
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Terri Taylor
, Elizabeth Coulon
, Fabiana Arrastia
, Susan Boyajian
, Amelia Chen Miley
, Ally Conover
, Sarah Domeier Lindo
, Dixie Webster
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Dan Katzman
|
Editör
|
Gregory Plotkin
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Ryan Briley
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Michelle C. Harmon
, Lisa Alkofer
, Ron Ashmore
, Michelle Belfield
, Charles Bodenheimer
, Christopher P. Boyne
, Sean Paul Braud
, William Burck
, Tenniel Chu
, Natalie Contreras
, Yuri Elvin
, Tony Gardner
, Alicia Haverland
, Richard Hench
, Jerry G. Henery
, Christian Huntington
, Peter Jaymes
, Cynthia Kershaw
, Lisa Kutyreff
, Michelle Lacayo
, John Lamkin
, Leo Lauricella
, Nathan Lay
, Vince LeBlanc
, Jessica Lee
, Matt Lopac
, Dave Merry
, Raul Ortiz
, Rocco Francesco Paolone
, Drew Rebelein
, Alejandra Tovar
, Cydney Tucker
|
Butafor
|
William Burck
, Christopher P. Boyne
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Michael Baird
, Joshua Adeniji
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Trevor Gates
|
Butafor
|
Alicia Haverland
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Meagan McLaughlin
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
John Baldecchi
, Angela Mancuso
, Jeanette Volturno
, Couper Samuelson
, Seth William Meier
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Brett Pierce
, Michael Baber
, Ren Stewart
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Andrea von Foerster
|
Yardımcı Dublör
|
Simon Potter
, Tim Bell
, Nito Larioza
|
Yapımcı
|
Jason Blum
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Toby Oliver
|
Kameraman
|
Damian Church
, Robert Foster
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Bear McCreary
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Patti Perret
|
Işık Şefi
|
Sean Finnegan
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Margeaux Fox
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Dee Leveque
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Ignacia Soto-Aguilar
|
Kuaför
|
Allison Shepherd
, Renee Ramos
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Chrissy Morris
, Mary Ashton Honore
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Drew Sacks
, Lucy Donaldson
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Cece Destefano
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Sarah Willgrube
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Jessica Lee
, Cydney Tucker
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Matt Lopac
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Phillip Dawe
, Ryan Turek
, Beatriz Sequeira
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Mark Rayner
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Gretchen Gattuso
, Lisa Alkofer
|
Yeşil Sorumlusu
|
Dave Merry
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Jerry G. Henery
|
Elektrikçi
|
Joseph Paolucci Jr.
, Josh Nobles
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Scott Zuchowski
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Seth William Hansen
|
Genel
|
Andy Dylan
, Corrina Roshea Bobb
, Travis MacKay
, Delmar Reyna
, Eddie J. Fernandez Jr.
, Nicole Marines
, Olga Hamlet
, Ryosuke Kawanaka
, Kelly Phelan
, Chad Naremore
, Habib Tannous
, Stephen Vicari
, Jared Swidzinski
, Gregory Plotkin
|