Yönetmen
|
C. Courtney Joyner
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Işık Şefi
|
Vance Trussell
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Ute Berthold
, Vic Hennegan
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Cynthia H. Margulis
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Haley McLane
|
Diğer
|
Bennah Burton-Burtt
, Martin L. Carlton
, Jeffrey Court
, Cynthia Gates Fujikawa
, Breck A. Graham
, Kirk Edward Hansen
, Mickey Kaiserman
, Royce Mathew
, Daniel Schweiger
, Leigh Shanta
, Peter Wetherell
, Steve Blum
|
Diğer
|
Danny Bilson
, Paul De Meo
, C. Courtney Joyner
|
Dublörler
|
Dicu Aurel
, Rick Barker
, Bobby Burns
, Jake Crawford
, John Sistrunk
, Dan Bradley
, Jared Chandler
, Dean Raphael Ferrandini
, Allan Graf
, Joseph Leavengood
, Gary Littlejohn
, Salomon I. Marx
, Mike H. McGaughy
, Travis McKenna
, Cliff McLaughlin
, Ellie Mite
, Pat Romano
, Debbie Lynn Ross
, Erik Stabenau
, Zuma Jay
, Jefferson Zuma Jay Wagner
, Solly Marx
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Pat Siciliano
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Douglas Aarniokoski
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Chris Ciaffa
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Doug Reed
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
John Brasher
, Adriane Marfiak
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Giovanni Canevari
, Tony Guzman
, Anthony Hall
, Bruce Jagoda
, Scott Middleton
, Melissa Moseley
, Ralph Scherer
, Vance Trussell
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Lauren Stephens
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
Eric Hoeschen
|
ADR Editörü
|
Sarah Brady
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Todd Orr
, Adriane Marfiak
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Gretchen G. Wieland
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Ute Berthold
|
Ses Mikseri
|
D.J. Ritchie
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Rick Barker
, John Sistrunk
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
John P. Cazin
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Isabela Braga
, Valerie Manahan
, Libby Jacobs
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Arlan Jay Vetter
, Amanda J. Flick
, Guy Pepin
, Gay Perello
, John Zachary
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Linda Drake
, Kevin Kutchaver
, Jim Stewart
|
Karakter
|
Danny Bilson
, Paul De Meo
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Charles Band
|
Yapımcı
|
Albert Band
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Adolfo Bartoli
|
Editör
|
Lauren A. Schaffer
, Margeret-Anne Smith
|
Senaryo
|
C. Courtney Joyner
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Milo
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Perry Bullington
, Robert MacDonald
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Keith S. Payson
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Zeca Seabra
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Miranda Amador
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Palah Sandling
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Richard Band
, Mark Ryder
, Phil Davies
|
Kuaför
|
Palah Sandling
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Albert Band
, Charles Band
, Keith S. Payson
|
Müzik
|
Richard Band
, Phil Davies
, Mark Ryder
, Dean Schachtel
, Pat Siciliano
|
Sinematografi
|
Adolfo Bartoli
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Milo
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Christl Colven
, Palah Sandling
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Scott Owens
, Scott Shields
, Gretchen G. Wieland
|
İkinci Birim
|
Douglas Aarniokoski
, Chris Ciaffa
|
Ses
|
Sarah Brady
, John Brasher
, Eric Hoeschen
, Adriane Marfiak
, Todd Orr
, Bill Ratcliffe
, Doug Reed
, D.J. Ritchie
, Lauren Stephens
|
Özel Efektler
|
John C. Carlucci
, John P. Cazin
, James Ochoa
|
Genel
|
Christl Colven
, Valerie Manahan
, Lauren A. Schaffer
, Margeret-Anne Smith
|