Yönetmen
|
Dome Karukoski
|
Senarist
|
Aleksi Bardy
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Editör
|
Harri Ylönen
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Jessica Ask
, Emma Åkesdotter-Ronge
, Erik Magnusson
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Adam Inglis
, Pasi Mäkelä
, Jon Soldehed
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Kimi Seppänen
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Anni Pänkäälä
|
Diğer
|
Katarina Krave
, Mads Peter Ole Olsen
, Kaisa Roover
|
Yapımcı
|
Aleksi Bardy
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Henri Blomberg
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Martin Persson
, Miia Haavisto
, Annika Sucksdorff
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Christian Holm
, Niklas Skarp
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Luka Balac
, Antris Bonsdorff
, Jan Granström
, Torsti Hyvönen
, Toni Jaatinen
, Petri Kiljunen
, Lasse Kurkaa
, Jarkko Liikanen
, Antti Pirinen
, Jaana Rannikko
, Daniel Sykes
, Karri Takala
, Tommi Tikanoja
, Ants Martin Vahur
, Henry Wacklin
, Tuukka Ylönen
, Heikki Slåen
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Garret Farrell
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Antti Lahtinen
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Tuomas Klaavo
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Jussi Rantala
, Janne Kokkonen
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Heidi Laitinen
|
Işık Yapım Asistanı
|
Toni Jaatinen
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Tommi Kilpiö
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Henna-Riikka Taskinen
|
Dublörler
|
Juha Pursiainen
, Kimmo Rajala
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Tutsa Huuhka
, Pia Pesonen
|
Diğer
|
Aleksi Bardy
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Anna Vilppunen
|
Işık Şefi
|
Henry Wacklin
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Karri Takala
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Lasse Kurkaa
, Luka Balac
, Daniel Sykes
|
Set
|
Tommi Tikanoja
, Torsti Hyvönen
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Ants Martin Vahur
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Antti Nikkinen
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Jessica Ask
, Aleksi Bardy
, Miia Haavisto
, Heidi Laitinen
, Erik Magnusson
, Martin Persson
, Annika Sucksdorff
, Emma Åkesdotter-Ronge
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Håkan Blomdahl
, Eki Halkka
, Malin Leuchovius
, Alexander Ternstrand
, Sean Wheelan
|
Müzik
|
Jean-Paul Wall
, Pedro Marques
|
Sinematografi
|
Henri Blomberg
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Antti Nikkinen
, Inka Matilainen
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Kata Launonen
, Saara Räisänen
, Yana Stoyanova
|
İkinci Birim
|
Antti Lahtinen
|
Ses
|
Peter Bergström
, Garret Farrell
, Christian Holm
, Tuomas Klaavo
, Niclas Merits
, Mikko Mäkelä
, Jussi Rantala
, Niklas Skarp
, Janne Kokkonen
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Jean-Paul Wall
|
Özel Efektler
|
Jakke Huovinen
, Konsta Mannerheimo
, Jari Rinne
, Raine Toikkanen
|
Genel
|
Harri Ylönen
, Adam Inglis
, Jan Granström
, Jarkko Liikanen
, Antris Bonsdorff
|