Yönetmen
|
Josh Trank
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Dale DeStefani
|
Bilgisayar Grafik Sorumlusu
|
Mikaël Damant-Sirois
, Jérome Escobar
, Owen Jones
, Sean Noel Walker
|
Marangoz
|
Arthur Kirk Martin
|
Kavramsal Tasarım
|
Zachary Berger
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
Larry Zanoff
, Russell Cannon
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Hannah d'Angerio
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Kimberley Spiteri
|
İlave Fotoğraf Çekimi
|
Jonathan Taylor
|
VFX Editörü
|
Oleg Jiliba
, Michel Raad
, Guillaume Poulin
|
Animasyon Yönetmeni
|
Leon Woud
, Fabiano Petroni
|
Işık Şefi
|
Dan Riffel
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Matt Tassone
, Patrick J. Smith
|
Kameraman
|
Patrick B. O'Brien
, Joseph V. Cicio
, Daniel C. Gold
, Michael Applebaum
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
John Berri
, James Meikle
, Jenna Barratt
, Christopher Collis
, William Day
|
Helikopter Kamerası
|
Hans Bjerno
, David B. Nowell
, Brian Heller
|
Ses Editörü
|
Benjamin Beardwood
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Andre Green
|
Yapım Ofisi Asistanı
|
Frank Reina
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Ben Rothstein
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Shaun Friedberg 'Pyrokinesis'
, Sean W. Adair
, Illia Afanasiev
, Anastasios Agiakatsikas
, Amer Alameddine
, Rex Alerta
, Tom Allen
, Khalid Almeerani
, Rosa Elena Amador
, Antoine Ambert
, Andreas Andersson
, Christopher Anthony
, Arsen Arzumanyan
, Ruth Asensio
, Atanas Atanasov
, Hunter Athey
, Ruben Athouel
, Eric Aubry
, Evan Avtal
, Dan Ayling
, Jörg Baier
, Richard Baillie
, Sam Balzer
, Tom Barber
, Lluis Barcelo
, Wesley Barker
, Jenna Barratt
, Amanda Barrios
, Cédric Battude
, Travis Baumann
, Bryn Bayliss
, Owens Bazile
, Michael Becki
, Alexis Belanger
, Charlie Bennett
, Vincent Bergeron
, John Berri
, Wasselena Bilak
, Joel Binder
, Robert Bock
, Thomas Bourdis
, Lee Bramwell
, Anton Brand
, Kristie Breslin
, Joerg Bruemmer
, Julian Bryant
, Andy Burmeister
, Claudia Butenberg
, Sam Buys
, Giulia Cadeddu
, Djordje Cakovan
, Ilgi Candar
, David Casey
, Marie Castrie
, Korey J. Cauchon
, Marie Soleil Chabot
, Vikas Chandel
, Jung Min Chang
, Arrev Chantikian
, Daniel Charchuk
, Matthieu Chatelier
, Wally Chin
, Gak Gyu Choi
, Gabriele Ciaccio
, Carlos Ciudad
, Alexis Claux
, Richard Clegg
, Alexandre Clermont
, CJ Cole
, Christopher Collis
, Samantha Combaluzier
, Juliette Compignie
, David Conley
, Jason Cooper
, Shane Cooper
, Maxime Cosseau
, William Cote
, Eric Covello
, Scott Crafford
, David Crawford
, Dan Cregan
, Jason Crosby
, Marc Czerwiec
, Marie-Cecile Dahan
, Phil Dakin
, Mikaël Damant-Sirois
, Jamil Daoud-Khatoun
, Dave David
, William Day
, Stanislas de Lesquen
, Elise Deglau
, Stanley A. Dellimore
, Jonald Delos Santos
, Brian DeMetz
, Etienne Deshaies
, Nicolas Desmet
, Anouk Deveault-Moreau
, Etienne Devillée
, Danica DeVito
, John Dinh
, Robert Dorris
, Alana Douglas
, Samuel Doyle
, Kristen Drewski
, Julien Dubuisson
, Rémi Ducharme
, Guillaume Duchaussoy
, François Dumoulin
, Shawn Dunn
, Samuel Durocher
, Matthew Eberle
, Nicolas Elsig
, Daniel Erickson
, Denny Ertanto
, Jérome Escobar
, Josh Evans
, Sean Andrew Faden
, Charles-e Farkas
, Fathima Feminò
, Chloe Feodoroff
, Sébastien Fernandez
, Martin Fischer
, Greg Fisher
, Felix Fissel
, Jérôme Foucout
, Melissa Franco
, Alan Fregtman
, Anthony Fung
, Marie Fétiveau
, Andrius Gabriunas
, Delphine Garrelis
, Manuel Gaudreau
, Marco Geracitano
, Soal Givord
, Jose Gloria
, Olivier Goulet
, Robert Greb
, Kyle Greenberg
, Joshua Grow
, Marie-Ève Gélinas
, Alexandre Gény
, Joe Hagg
, Jamal Hajlaoui
, Éric Hamel
, David Hampton
, Jeremy Hampton
, Simon Hansen
, Thomas Hansen
, Toby Haruno
, Erin Hill
, Sean Castle Hitchcock
, Geraint Hixson
, Dennis Ho
, Wilbert Ho
, Piet Hohl
, Michael Honisch
, Lindsay M. Hoppe
, Aleksandar Horak
, Nicolas Houle
, Eddee Huang
, Marie-Laurence Hudon
, Shonda Hunt
, Manon Ih
, Vladimir Ilic
, Vanessa Isabelle
, Vincent Italia
, Joni Jacobson
, Zafar Janjua
, Eli Jarra
, Olivier Jezequel
, Oleg Jiliba
, Chay Johansson
, Owen Jones
, Jay Joshi
, Marc Joubert-Nederveen
, Stephen Karl
, Patrick Keenan
, Stéphane Keller
, Kevin Kelm
, Seth Kenlon
, Ben Kilgore
, Tricia Kim
, Nicholas T. King
, Dominik Kirouac
, Julien Klein
, Tom Kloucek
, Dorota Kowalska
, Makoto Koyama
, Sebastian Kral
, Dmitri Krasnokoutski
, Magnolia Ku Lea
, Bartek Kujbida
, Artiom Kusci
, Thilo Kuther
, Laura Kwan
, Dominique Kwiek
, George Kyparissous
, Davide La Sala
, Louis Laflamme-Fillion
, Adam Lagattuta
, Kosta Lagis
, Kenny Lam
, Juan Pablo Lampe
, Kevin Landry
, Isabelle Langlois
, Laura Languillet
, Mathieu Lapierre
, Sebastian Lauer
, Taryn Laurendeau
, Christine Leclerc
, Patrick Ledda
, Mark Leone
, Joe Letteri
, Didier Levy
, Mujia Liao
, Richard Little
, Blaine Lougheed
, Zack Lovatt
, Pieter Luypaert
, Demis Lyall-Wilson
, Kevin Scott Mack
, Renaud Madeline
, Sameer Malik
, Stacy Mangan
, Mary E. Manning
, Marilyn Marcotte
, Tim Marinov
, Jason Marlow
, Olivier Martin
, Gus Martinez
, Julien Martins
, Philippe Massonnat
, Rachel Matchett
, Richard Matsushita
, Richard Matthews
, Lauren McCallum
, Matt McClurg
, Rick McMahon
, James Meikle
, Hernan Melzi
, Simon Mercier
, Veronique Messier Lauzon
, Perrine Michel
, Miranda Middlewood
, Seth F. Miller
, Giacomo Mineo
, Carlos Miras Sepulveda
, Ankur Mishra
, Toshiko Miura
, Kaori Miyazawa
, Akmal Mlahaili
, Mona Mohr
, Damiano Moltisanti
, Stephen Molyneaux
, Sébastien Moreau
, Christian Morin
, Farzin Mottaghi
, Arwen Munro
, Ian Murphy
, Ricardo Musch
, Vivek Nair
, Kenneth Nakada
, Marc Nanjo
, Arslan Naqvi
, Andreas Nehls
, Julia Neighly
, Shaan Nelson
, Sarah Neveu
, Emmanuelle Ngan Sing
, Drew Nielsen
, Teni Noravian
, Steven O'Connor
, Mike Ocoboc
, Cenay Oekmen
, Ken U. Ogbo
, Nguon Vissal Ong
, Angel Orlando
, Daniel Luke Orr
, Mihaela Orzea
, Khaled Pamir
, Oleksandr Panaskevych
, Foram Pardiwala
, Kartiki Patil
, Stephen J. Pavelski
, Cara Payne
, William Perreault
, Fabiano Petroni
, Laura Philippe
, Maxime Philippon
, Dominic Piché
, Tricia Pifer
, Victor Pillet
, Jorge Pimentel
, Xenia Pirojenko
, Peter Plevritis
, Miguel Ponce
, Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
, Guillaume Poulin
, Tim Pounds-Cornish
, Holly Price
, James E. Price
, Michel Raad
, Chris Radcliffe
, James Raiz
, Igor Ramade
, Troy Ramsey
, Lance Ranzer
, Raghu P. Ravichandran
, Kalan Ray
, Jorge Razon
, Derek Rein
, Kristian Rejek
, Jun Ren
, Dominique Richer
, Eric Rickards
, Asia Rivera
, Grant Roa
, David Rohloff
, Michael Rouayroux
, Christopher Rucinski
, Mauricio Salas
, Jorge Sanchez Fresno
, Nick Sargent
, Malte Sarnes
, Lena Scanlan
, Stefan Schneider
, Rebecca Scott
, Laetitia Seguin
, Janet Sharpe
, Kazumasa Shibata
, Sergey Shlyaev
, Peter Sidoriak
, David Singer
, Rahul Sinha
, Philip Sisk
, Brian Smallwood
, Courteney Smith
, Katherine Smith
, Kevin Andrew Smith
, Marc Smith
, Jordan Soles
, Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
, Michael Solon
, Mark Spindler
, Laurent Srey
, Sarah Stauffer
, Adam Stern
, John Stevenson-Galvin
, Eric Stewart
, Vinayaga Sundar
, Filip Sustek
, Greg Szafranski
, Florent Taisne
, Valerio Tarricone
, Sandy Taylor
, Sompong Teekasathien
, Raphael Thiery
, Cari Thomas
, Gareth Thomas
, Nick Thompson
, Josselin Tonnellier
, Carine Touraille
, Iyi Tubi
, Jimmy Uddo
, Riaan Underwood
, Mathieu Vallet
, Felix Vallieres
, Alonso Varela
, Bhanu Varma
, Ville-Matti Vasama
, Eric Vidal
, Michael J. Viera
, Albert Vilardaga
, Aleksandar Vishemirski
, Tarquin Vosper
, Sean Noel Walker
, Kate Royce Walters
, Claudia Weingärtner
, Eric Weinschenk
, Stephen T.Y. Wong
, Leon Woud
, Gavin Wright
, Christian Wunsch
, Xye
, Niki Yoblonski
, Aleksandar Yochkolovski
, Craig Young
, Hubert Zapalowicz
, Michael Zavala
, Tristan Zerafa
, Bojan Zoric
, Glen Adlam
, Sreyans Bardia
, Anshul Gattani
, Hetal Jain
, Bright Jani
, Gudjon Kristjansson
, Marc Landrain
, Eroc Moralls
, Prakash Pathak
, Miguel Lleras Villaveces
, Piyush Pareek
, Alex G. Ortoll
, Mariana Robles Gonzalez
, Althea Suarez Gata Murphy
, Delphine Volny
, Steve McGillen
, Rocky Curby
, Guillaume Berthoumieu
, Akie Prapas
, Afif Heukeshoven
, Yuji Yagasaki
|
Teşekkürler
|
George L. Little
|
Diğer
|
Christian Agypt
, Ava Amundsen
, Stephen Apostolina
, Wesley Barker
, David Berón
, Bryan Blasingame
, Daniel Booko
, Erin Borel
, Kara Bowman
, Eddie Budd
, Michael Buster
, Corey Calliet
, Kristen Canezaro
, Russell Cannon
, Jerry Carville
, Sean Carville
, Marjorie Chodorov
, Kristy Choo
, Catherine A. Cospelich
, Todd Crockett
, Daniel Cummings
, John Cygan
, Shelley Dall
, Jean Dalsin
, Justin Edward Davis
, Josh Dean
, Holly Dellocono
, Zack Earl Edwards
, Trevor Eyster
, Ashley T. Farrell
, Samuel Foster
, Cathy Fullerton
, Warren Dean Fulton
, Gregory Allen Gabroy
, Rachael Lin Gallaghan
, Micah Gardener
, Grant Grabowski
, Justin Groetsch
, Jennifer Guedon
, Nicholas Guest
, David Guilbeau
, Andrew Gutu
, P.J. Haines
, Brandon Michael Hale
, Rachel Hardison
, Ruston Henry Jr.
, John Henry
, Harrison Huffman
, Caitlin Jackson
, Jennifer K. Jacobs
, Laurence Harlan Jacobs
, Landon Kijowski
, Steve Kish
, Chelsea Krant
, Jamie Landau
, Lex Lang
, Carl Lawson
, Robbie Leacock
, Susan Leslie
, Ron Licari
, Janet Lonsdale
, Kevin Lorio
, Jill Rytie Lutz
, Grayson Maxwell
, Adam McNinch
, Scott Menville
, David Michie
, Mike R. Moreau
, Matt Nolan
, Terry Notary
, Tracy Oliver
, Paul Pape
, Ashley Peldon
, Leah M. Peterson
, Stephen Pfeil
, Jim Pirri
, Juan Pope
, Edward Poveda
, Carrie Prince
, Ben Pronsky
, Michael Ralph
, Ryan Redmond
, Frank Reina
, Erica Severson
, Matthew Sewell
, George Slivarich
, Jason Grant Smith
, Lisa Ann Smith
, Sarah Stauffer
, David Stickler
, Ryan Stroud
, Corby Sullivan
, Natalie Sutcliffe
, Hudson Thames
, Daryl Thibodaux
, Joel Thingvall
, Kira Thompson
, Elizabeth Tyson
, Matt Weinglass
, Kelsey Wheeler
, Aaron V. Williamson
, Alex L. Worman
, Garson Yu
, Eric K. Yun
, Ruth Zalduondo
, Larry Zanoff
, Armin J. Zellers
, David Zyler
, John Chisholm
, Josh Montes
, Fernando Albano
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Erik Coutts
, Robert E. Dingle
, Victor Formosa
, Beau Holden
, Michael R. King
, K. Emily Levine
, Edward O'Donnell
, Willie D. Partin
, Doug Wright
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Nick Bergstedt
, Jimmie Bullis
, Ashley Bunge
, Erin Burns
, Vincent Dela Luna
, Johnny Eastlund
, Meghan Foehl
, Charlie French
, Elston Howard
, Sam Hutchins
, Willard Pennington
, Keith Rubin Jr.
, J.M. Stelly
, Danielle Stiner
, Dawson Warner
, Josh Pickens
, George Slivarich
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Robert M. Barr
, Matt Blouin
, Justin DeLong
, Tom Forletta
, Alex Gilbert
, Chris Giuffrida
, Shay Greenfield
, Hannah Haidar
, Michael Hatzer
, Bruce Lomet
, Jamal McLemore
, Wayan Blue Palmieri
, Stephen Pfeil
, Patrick J. Smith
, John St. Laurent
, Matt Tassone
, Lindsay Tessier
, Hector Toro
, Chris Van Duyn
, Everette Webber
, Denise Woodgerd
, Scott Fox
|
Animasyon
|
Dimitrios Aspros
, Andrew Atteberry
, Russell Chou
, Camilo Duarte Franco
, Yvon Jardel
, Stephen Jolley
, Florent Limouzin
, Giuseppe Pagnozzi
, David Paté
, Hennadii Prykhodko
, Paul Ramsden
, Alexandre Ronco
, Johnny Spinelli
, Daniel Zettl
, Huy Ho
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Michael Applebaum
, Joseph Arena
, Jason Augustin
, Gerald Autin
, Kent Baker
, Patrick Barnes
, Scott Barnes
, Jose F. Barrios
, Adam Barth
, Adam Beard
, Maxwell Beard
, Nolan Beaver
, Hans Bjerno
, Zachary Blosser
, Giovanni Bommarito
, John Bonnin
, Nathan Borck
, Sidney Brisco
, Guy Broussard
, Clyde E. Bryan
, Joseph V. Cicio
, Charles Cooper
, Larry Cottrill
, Rene Crusto
, Laurent Danis
, Louie DeMarco
, Alan R. Disler
, Manny Duran
, Stephen Early
, Brent Egan
, Eduardo Eguia
, Jason Ellson
, Sean P. Fickert
, Stephen Fouasnon
, Steven Frohardt
, Matthew Gaumer
, Charley Gilleran
, Daniel C. Gold
, Gonzalo Gonzalez
, Kristopher Gordon
, Andre Green
, Mark Haas
, James Hatridge
, Brian Heller
, John C. Hoffler Jr.
, Matt Horochowski
, Tom Hutchinson
, Jordan Jakobczyk
, Jimmy E. Jensen
, McKay Johnson
, Nate Kalushner
, Kyle Bono Kaplan
, Gary Kelso
, Austin Kenyon
, Nicholas King
, Rob King
, Andrew Korner
, Justin Kursinsky
, Matt Kyhn
, Ronnie LeBlanc
, David Leite
, Damon Liebowitz
, Joshua Lilly
, Andy Luce
, Byron Marigny
, Kevin Marigny
, Gregg Marion
, Bradley Martin
, Erik Messerschmidt
, Ray Milazzo
, Moses Mott
, Amy Newman
, David B. Nowell
, Annabelle Nutt
, Patrick B. O'Brien
, Joseph Paolucci Jr.
, Nino Paternostro
, Jared W. Petticrew
, Aaron Richards
, Devin Ricks
, Dan Riffel
, Brooks Robinson
, Ben Rothstein
, Mike Rushing
, Walter 'Bud' Scott
, Rob Skuse
, Michael L. Smith
, Jeffrey P. Soderberg
, Devon Stinson
, Keegan Stokley
, L. Chris Strong
, Andrew Sykes
, Jonathan Taylor
, Jonathan Terpstra
, Joshua D. Thatcher
, Dave Thurlow
, Kevin Tiesiera
, Michael Tolochko
, Guillermo Tuñon
, Jesse Vance
, Sergio Villegas
, Mike Visencio
, Troy N. Wade
, Jim Wayer
, Kristopher Weaver
, John Scott Williams
, Travis Williams
, Daniel Windels
, Justin Wright
, Marvin Wright
, Dan Wyssmann
, Ryan Ward
, Cody Pollock
|
Özel Efektler
|
Vincent Désilets
, Michelle Dickson
, Garry Elmendorf
, Scott Garcia
, Skylar Gorrell
, Matthew Brady Harris
, Daniel Holt
, Thomas R. Homsher
, Heath Hood
, Michael Rifkin
, John Rosploch
, Wayne Rowe
, Christopher A. Suarez
, Mario Torres Jr.
|
Görsel Taslak Tasarımcısı
|
Rick Newsome
|
Ses
|
Chase Arceneaux
, James Ashwill
, Brian Bair
, Justine Baker
, Benjamin Beardwood
, David Betancourt
, Jim Brookshire
, Derek Casari
, Jason Chiodo
, Blake Collins
, Greg Crawford
, John T. Cucci
, Scott Curtis
, Robert Dehn
, Mark DeSimone
, Ryan Farris
, Will Files
, Tim Gomillion
, Galen Goodpaster
, John Guentner
, Matthew Harrison
, Warren Hendriks
, Craig Henighan
, Mark LeBlanc
, Paul Ledford
, Wayne Lemmer
, Skip Longfellow
, David Lucarelli
, Paul Massey
, Dan O'Connell
, Anthony Ortiz
, Erin Michael Rettig
, John Soukup
, Shayna Brown
, Mark Sheffield
, Billy Theriot
|
İkinci Birim
|
Bill Bannerman
, Steven Buhai
, Rob Burgess
, Steve Danton
, Mikey Eberle
, Joel Kennedy
, Cliff Lanning
, Phil Neilson
, Nathan Parker
, Janell Sammelman
, Brian Smrz
, Gregg Smrz
, Aaron J. Stone
, Rhys Summerhayes
, Paul Uddo
, Simon Kinberg
, Kristina Massie
, Mark E. Brown
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Chris Dowell
, Todd Lewis
, Haley Sweet
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Bridget Bergman
, Dana Boisseau
, Dhyana Forte
, Stephanie Jennings
, Jack Lazzaro
, Dennis Liddiard
, Chrissy Morris
, Francisco X. Pérez
, Renee Ramos
, LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin
, Lisa Rocco
, Colette Slattery
, Steven R. Soussanna
, Kimberley Spiteri
, Laurel Van Dyke
, Stacey Butterworth
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Molly Hughes
, Chris Seagers
|
Sinematografi
|
Matthew Jensen
|
Müzik
|
Marco Beltrami
, Philip Glass
, Helen Z. Altenbach
, Pete Anthony
, Jonathan Bartz
, Richard Bronskill
, Wade Culbreath
, Monique Donnelly
, El-P
, Candy Emberley
, Rossano Galante
, Jeff Gartenbaum
, M.B. Gordy
, Miles Hankins
, Scott Hosfeld
, Jon Kull
, John Kurlander
, Tyson Lozensky
, Daniel Nielsen
, Victor Pesavento
, Brandon Roberts
, Peter Rotter
, Bart Samolis
, Grayson Sanders
, Steven L. Smith
, Curt Sobel
, Marcus Trumpp
, Andrea von Foerster
, Joe Zimmerman
, Anton Monsted
, Bryan Pezzone
, Alan Kaplan
, Victoria Miskolczy
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Bill Bannerman
, Gregory Goodman
, Simon Kinberg
, Robert Kulzer
, Cliff Lanning
, Stan Lee
, Hutch Parker
, Matthew Vaughn
|
Sorumlu ADR Editörü
|
Jim Brookshire
|
Yapımcı
|
Robert Kulzer
, Matthew Vaughn
, Simon Kinberg
, Gregory Goodman
, Hutch Parker
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Ronna Kress
, Elizabeth Coulon
, Robin Batherson
, Amelia Chen Miley
, Hannah d'Angerio
, Johnny Gidcomb
, Jason Landry
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Laurel Van Dyke
, Colette Slattery
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Douglas Cumming
, Miguel López-Castillo
, Tristan Paris Bourne
, Brian Kane
, Clint Wallace
, Ravi Bansal
, Steve Cooper
, Tom Frohling
, Lisa Vasconcellos
, Dale E. Anderson
, Marlie Arnold
, Paige Augustine
, Mark Bankins
, Kip Bartlett
, Jennifer Benton
, Zachary Berger
, Simonette Berry
, Derick Broderman
, Elizabeth Brown
, Jonny Bullard
, Ed Burcham
, Jonathan Burdeshaw
, Timothy Burgard
, Patrick Calabrese
, Andrew M. Casbon III
, Brett Chapman
, Corey Childress
, Alexios Chrysikos
, Po Sing Chu
, Erdwin J. Clausen Jr.
, Chris Craine
, James M. Davis
, Jonas De Ro
, Cosmas A. Demetriou
, Yann Denoual
, Dale DeStefani
, Nick Dibley
, Russ Doyle
, Ryan Martin Dwyer
, Gregory M. Edgar
, Jude Erny
, Jeff Errico
, Louie Esparza
, Sven Fodale
, Gretchen Gattuso
, Adam Gelbart
, Giacomo G. Ghiazza
, Kristopher Gifford
, Sean Ginevan
, Drew Guajardo
, Jade Hamdan
, Joseph Cassady Harris
, Melissa Harrison
, Destin M. Hebert
, Michael Hendrick
, Mike Herriage
, Al Hobbs
, Margie McLamb Holowaty
, Michael Anthony Jackson
, J.D. Jacoby
, Anson Jew
, Benton Jew
, Allan Johnson
, Roger Johnson
, Steve Jung
, Mik Kastner
, Carol Kiefer
, Lisa M. Kittredge-Rodriguez
, Leo Kukuy
, Nadezda Kuzmina
, John Lamkin
, Ty Landry
, Ryan LeBlanc
, Jenne Lee
, Kristin Lekki
, Rikki Longanecker
, Elizabeth Lynch
, Christine Mahuna
, Steve Martemucci
, Arthur Kirk Martin
, Max Matsuoka
, Jeffrey D. McDonald
, Margo Kaczynska McKenzie
, Justin Meriwether
, Trey Merrill
, Michael Mikita Jr.
, Molly Mikula
, Steven Milosavleski
, Andy Montagnino
, Troy Morgan
, Annis Naeem
, Carla S. Nemec
, Rick Newsome
, Danny Nick
, Carlos Nieto Lopez
, Rachel Nowik
, Jesse Michael Owen
, Gerald Palone
, Gay Perello
, Kyle S. Plowden
, Ricky Riggs
, Eric Ringbloom
, Bert Rodriguez
, Brian Roedel
, Patrick Roig
, Christopher S. Ross
, Nicholas Rymond
, Claire Sanchez
, Sian C. Sanzone
, Kenneth Sayers
, Brian Schuyler
, David Shauger
, Dean Sherriff
, Andrew M. Siegel
, Chad Simpson
, Edward Skade
, Daniel Soltis
, Aaron Sowd
, Tully Summers
, Jeffrey Scott Thomas
, Sally Thornton
, Perry James Trentacosta
, Mark Tuttle
, Miccah Underwood
, Erik van Haaren
, Marc Vena
, Emma Verdugo
, Michael Vojvoda
, William Chad Watson
, Emily Weston
, Dean Richards Wiancko
, Julie Witherington
, Lyndell Wolff
, Ben Woodworth
, Ron Yates
, Shaun Young
, Matt Zaff
, Clint Carney
, Leor Froelich
, Nelson Hawthorne
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Curt Sobel
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Chris Seagers
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Paul Massey
, Shayna Brown
, Will Files
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Warren Hendriks
, Craig Henighan
, Wayne Lemmer
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Daniel J. Lester
|
Orkestra Şefi
|
Richard Bronskill
, Jon Kull
, Rossano Galante
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
George L. Little
|
Yaratıcı Danışman
|
Mark Millar
|
Senaryo
|
Simon Kinberg
, Josh Trank
, Jeremy Slater
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Paul Hughen
|
Karakter
|
Stan Lee
, Jack Kirby
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Stan Lee
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Victor J. Zolfo
, Jonny Bullard
, Chuck Potter
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Philip Glass
, Marco Beltrami
|
Editör
|
Stephen E. Rivkin
, Elliot Greenberg
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Kenneth Nakada
, François Dumoulin
, Kevin Scott Mack
, Sean Andrew Faden
, Kevin Andrew Smith
, Eli Jarra
, Blaine Lougheed
, Patrick Ledda
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Francisco X. Pérez
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Bruce Lomet
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Dug Rotstein
, Nancy Breaux
, Chelsea Krant
, Seth Grahame-Smith
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Tricia Yoo
, Adriane Bennett
, Tom Cummins
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Marie-Cecile Dahan
, Julia Neighly
, Cari Thomas
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Anthony Ortiz
|
Butafor
|
Andrew M. Siegel
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Jason Ellson
, Brooks Robinson
, Joseph Arena
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Carol Kiefer
, Carla S. Nemec
|
Araştırmacı
|
Joel Thingvall
, Marlie Arnold
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Craig Henighan
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Matthew Jensen
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Tom Frohling
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Robert Q. Mathews
, Anthony Almaraz
, Danielle Baker
, Allison Bauserman
, Adriane Bennett
, Marilyn Brum
, Dorothy Bulac
, Suzanne M.B. Chambliss
, Phyllis Corcoran-Woods
, Christian Cordella
, Dan Crawley
, Tom Cummins
, Peggy Donovan
, Laurel Frushour
, Jose S. Hernandez
, Dawn Huertas Arevalo
, Anthony Julio
, Aurora Knox
, Brittany Lathan
, Valerie Laven-Cooper
, Daniel J. Lester
, Sonia Linder
, Regine Linhares
, Mike Lutz
, Lisa Magee
, Bob Mano
, Jen Martin
, Valerie T. O'Brien
, John Ostrander
, Jody Schoffner
, Kenn Smiley
, Kanna Taniuchi
, Susan Thomas
, Sarah Trost
, Patricia Villalobos
, Rodney Williamson
, Tricia Yoo
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Dennis Liddiard
, Lisa Rocco
|
Dublörler
|
Elena Sanchez
, Guy Fernandez
, Kevin Abercrombie
, Jay Amor
, Helena Barrett
, John Bernecker
, Nicolas Bosc
, Sean Paul Braud
, Brian Brown
, Joe Bucaro III
, Al Cerullo
, Jason Chu
, Brandon Cornell
, Chad Dashnaw
, Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
, Steve M. Davison
, Liam Day
, Arturo Dickey
, Zack Duhame
, Chris Ekstrom
, Michael Endoso
, Richard Epper
, Chris J. Fanguy
, Eddie J. Fernandez Jr.
, Mark Fisher
, Clay Donahue Fontenot
, Jeff Galpin
, Walter Garcia
, Mark Ginther
, Michael Hansen
, Regis Harrington
, Adam Hart
, Thirl Haston
, Jim Henry
, Adam Horwitz
, Ashley Nicole Hudson
, Michael Jamorski
, Rob King
, Mandy Kowalski
, Malosi Leonard
, Matt Leonard
, Brian Machleit
, Cliff McLaughlin
, Michael Ortiz
, Michael Papajohn
, Heidi Pascoe
, Brian Philpot
, Charlie Picerni
, Brady Romberg
, Ryan Ryusaki
, David Schultz
, Erik Schultz
, Brian Simpson
, Ben Skorstad
, Tim J. Smith
, Ryan Staats
, Nathan Alan Thomas
, Matt Thompson
, Frank Torres
, Tim Trella
, Tierre Turner
, Brennan Walstrom
, Aaron Walters
, Jordan Warrack
, Ashley Wilks
, Nico Woulard
, Rockey Dickey Jr.
, Isaac Hamon
, Zandara Kennedy
, Phil Neilson
, Dan Redford
, Owen Walstrom
, Mark Fisher
, J.J. Dashnaw
, Sean Taylor
, Johnny Hoffman
, Phil C. Neilson
, Colin Decker
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Andrea von Foerster
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Clyde E. Bryan
, Jimmy E. Jensen
, Ray Milazzo
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Brian Machleit
, Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
|
Genel
|
Dan O'Connell
, John T. Cucci
, Justine Baker
, Helena Barrett
, Mandy Kowalski
, Heidi Pascoe
, Elliot Greenberg
, Stephen E. Rivkin
, Brian Smrz
|