Yönetmen
|
Charles Hood
|
Senarist
|
Seth Goldsmith
Charles Hood
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Editör
|
Grant Surmi
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Charles Bae
, Clyde Blunt
, Stephen Chang
, Zach Gibson
, David A. Hoffman
, Jeffrey Marlowe
, Josh Smith
, Michael Solomon
, Garrett Williams
, Santiago Yniguez
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Helena Falangus
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Gina Marie Deangelis
, Angie Johnson
, Samantha Ward
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Toby Louie
|
İkinci Birim
|
Michael Breines
, Cyndi Martin
, Michelle Schrauwers
|
Ses
|
Shawn Duffy
, Jeff Malen
, Kevin Rosen-Quan
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Ben Insler
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Helena Falangus
|
Sinematografi
|
Adrian Peng Correia
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Matt Blackshear
, Emily Eddey
, Monique Eissing
, Katie Fellion
, Danny Keefe
, Devon Meadows
, Keenan Mock
, Paul Rehder
, Paul Sage
, Ian Vertovec
, Arielle Zakowski
|
Diğer
|
Valerie Contreras
, Kimberley Datnow
, Rebecca Houser
, Jeremy Landman
, Kelly Matthews
, Kevan Tucker
, Katelyn Yoder
|
Diğer
|
Seth Goldsmith
, Charles Hood
|
Dublörler
|
Allen Robinson
|
Teşekkürler
|
Collin Blair
, Clyde Blunt
, Brendan Clifford
, Bryan DeGuire
, Matthew Enlow
, Ben Epstein
, David Marmor
, Joseph Mazzello
, Roger Joseph Pugliese
, Reza Riazi
, Ethan Shaftel
, Kevan Tucker
, Christine Weatherup
, Sam Zvibleman
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Angie Johnson
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Ayse Arf
|
Müzik
|
Kevin Blumenfeld
, Jeffrey Biggers
, Abhay Manusmare
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Ayse Arf
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Elana Farley
, Malorie Folino
, Mikey Kampmann
|
Yapımcı
|
Toby Louie
, Seth Goldsmith
, Charles Hood
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Brendan Bragg
, Jordana Mollick
, Mauricio Betancur
, Kevin Mann
, Jesse Hara
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Kevin Blumenfeld
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Michael Breines
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Toby Louie
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Cyndi Martin
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Mauricio Betancur
, Brendan Bragg
, Seth Goldsmith
, Jesse Hara
, Charles Hood
, Toby Louie
, Kevin Mann
, Jordana Mollick
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Adrian Peng Correia
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Sara Geralds
, Erin Grumley
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Clyde Blunt
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Kevin Rosen-Quan
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Jeff Malen
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Jeff Malen
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Shawn Duffy
|
Genel
|
Arielle Zakowski
, Samantha Ward
, Gina Marie Deangelis
, Grant Surmi
|