Yönetmen
|
John Barnard
|
Senarist
|
John Barnard
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Editör
|
John Barnard
, Markus Henkel
, Fabian Velasco
|
Sinematografi
|
Markus Henkel
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Michelle Walker
, John Barnard
, Kyle Bornais
, Chris Charney
, Michael O'Sullivan
, Tony Wosk
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Ross Ikeda
|
Hukuki Hizmetler
|
Rachel E. R. Margolis
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Markus Henkel
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Mitch Dorge
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Mitch Dorge
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Lauren D. Martin
|
Müzik
|
Mitch Dorge
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Gordon Wilding
|
Yapımcı
|
Kyle Bornais
, John Barnard
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Kristy Greig
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Trevor Suffield
|
İkinci Birim
|
Roman Buchok
, Bryan R. Burns
, Alex McLellan
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Trevor Kristjanson
|
Ses
|
Kevin Bacon
, Danny Chodirker
, Eric Neufeld
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Steven K. Johnson
, Thayer Macinnis
, Scott Martin
, Vince Syposh
, Noah Taylor
, Jason Tuesday
|
Diğer
|
G. Thomas Arnold
, Puneet Chawla
, Ross Ikeda
, Trevor Kristjanson
, Clark Lindell
, Michelle Walker
|
Diğer
|
John Barnard
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Randy Guest
, Neal Baksh
|
Set
|
Thayer Macinnis
, Scott Martin
, Vince Syposh
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Jason Tuesday
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Markus Henkel
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Chris Charney
, Scott R. Leary
, Michael O'Sullivan
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Gordon Wilding
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Mitch Dorge
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Kari Rieger
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Tony Wosk
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Trevor Suffield
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Roman Buchok
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Bryan R. Burns
, Alex McLellan
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Puneet Chawla
|
Kameraman
|
Markus Henkel
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Steven K. Johnson
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Angie Lamirande
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Steven K. Johnson
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Kevin Bacon
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Eric Neufeld
, Danny Chodirker
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Kristy Greig
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Kristy Greig
|
Işık Şefi
|
Noah Taylor
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Jason Tuesday
|
Genel
|
John Barnard
, Markus Henkel
|