Yönetmen
|
Richard Bracewell
|
Senarist
|
Ben Willbond
Laurence Rickard
|
Oyuncu
|
Mathew Baynton
William 'Bill' Shakespeare / Lord Burghley / English Messenger / Customs Official
|
Simon Farnaby
Earl of Croydon / Juan Domingo / Sausage / Dmitri Alexandrovitch / Fur Seller
|
|
Jim Howick
Christopher Marlowe / Gabriel Montoya / Cynical Jester / Palace Doorman / Mysterious Man / Even Grubbier Thief / Party Planner
|
Laurence Rickard
Sir Francis Walsingham / Lope Lopez / Stand-Up Jester / Chatty Guard / Slightly Late Courtier / Ian / Hanging Criminal / Chicken Drumstick
|
Ben Willbond
King Phillip II of Spain / Earl of Southampton / Grubby Thief / Alexander Dimitrievitch / Head of Guards
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Jo McLaren
|
Protez Tasarımcısı
|
Dan Martin
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Simon Scullion
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Natascha Wharton
|
Yapımcı
|
Charles Steel
, Alasdair Flind
, Richard Bracewell
, Tony Bracewell
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Nadia Stacey
|
Dublörler
|
David R. Grant
, Jo McLaren
, Ian Pead
, Shane Steyn
, Ryan Stuart
, Marlow Warrington-Mattei
, Leo Woodruff
, Jack Philips
|
Diğer
|
Laurence Rickard
, Ben Willbond
|
Diğer
|
Alexandra Arlango
, Liz Briggs
, Lucy Eaton-Whitfield
, Johan Ewing
, Jo Fernihough
, Julia Hall
, Gemma Jones
, Sarah Lebutsch
, Kate Lee
, Nadiya Luthra
, Ben Maloney
, Stephen McConnell
, Christos Michaels
, Sarah Pickles
, Howard Watkins
, Ashley Wild
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Rory Herbert
|
Müzik
|
Andrew Cottee
, Terry Davies
, Adam Langston
, Mark Lo
, Nick Taylor
, Chantelle Woodnutt
, Andrew Hewitt
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Alastair Don
, Ross Donnelly
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Linden Brownbill
, Tom Chandler
, James Clarke
, Lisa Jordan
, Abigail McKenzie
, Connan McStay
, Tom Russell
, Jamie Welsh
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Laurie Rose
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Heather Leat
, Hannah Summers
, Caroline Thorpe
, Sarah Touaibi
, Robert Worley
, Terry Herfield
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Tim Caplan
, Marta Cañavate
, Matthew Chan
, Lucas Manuel Cuenca
, Caroline Delgado
, Alexander Ha
, Shani Hermoni
, Simon Hughes
, Finola O'Brien
, Noel O'Malley
, Susanna Riccio
, Noga Alon Stein
, Lewis Wright
|
Özel Efektler
|
Trevor Butterfield
, Neal Champion
|
Ses
|
Abigail Barbier
, Simon Bysshe
, Dickie Earll
, Louis Elman
, Glen Gathard
, Jack Gillies
, Rashad Omar
, Tim Hands
, Tushar Manek
, Jemma Riley-Tolch
, Jack Stew
, Jason Swanscott
, Sven Taits
, Ben Tat
, Robert Farr
, Paul Paragon
|
İkinci Birim
|
Jamie D. Allen
, Alex Currie-Clark
, Adam Lock
, Lucy Eaton-Whitfield
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Polly Duval
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Jenny Hammond
, Soleil Jackson
, Monica MacDonald
, Scarlett McGrath
, Anna Morena
, Nadia Stacey
, Line Kolaasaeter
, Fiona Lobo-Cranston
, Dan Martin
, Marie Morgan
, Jo Sweeting
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Charlotte Morris
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Clare Keyte
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Keith Dunne
, Owen Mann
, Andy Watson
, Duncan Wheeler
, Rod Whiting
, Mark Button
, Noel Cowell
, Kez Keyte
, Andrew Lamb
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Simon Scullion
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Rosalie Clayton
, Abigail Barbier
, Arron Cuthbertson
, Becca Toogood
|
Editör
|
Gary Dollner
, David Freeman
, Billy Sneddon
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Richard Bracewell
, Tony Bracewell
, Alice Dawson
, Alasdair Flind
, Peter Hampden
, Thomas Hedman
, Hugo Heppell
, Phil Hunt
, Stefan Kapelari
, Christine Langan
, Norman Merry
, Joe Oppenheimer
, Shaun Compton Ross
, Charles Steel
, Natascha Wharton
, Ben Roberts
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
David Baker
, Laurence Cendrowicz
, Kevin Foy
, Steve Kitchen
, John Malaney
, Kev Marchant
, Marika McCaulsky
, Vince McGahon
, Liam McGill
, Mark Milsome
, Kim Vinegrad
, Nick Wall
, Andy Levett
, Martin Conway
|
Genel
|
Gary Dollner
, David Freeman
, Billy Sneddon
|