Yönetmen
|
Philippe Lacheau
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
İkinci Birim
|
Clémence Benard
, David Diane
, Mohamed Elarche
, Mahaut Pellerin
, Chloé Seytre
, Zuzana Tomcalova
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Alexandra Fechner
, Franck Milcent
|
Müzik
|
Maxime Desprez
, Michaël Tordjman
, Varda Kakon
|
Sinematografi
|
Dominique Colin
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Samuel Teisseire
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Magali Ceyrat
, Audrey Crépin
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Carole Bonamy
, Pierre-Yves Frohard
, Antoine Rabaté
, Delphine Robin
|
Ses
|
Alexis Durand
, Florian Fabre
, Arnaud Lavaleix
, Frédéric Le Louet
, Fred Mays
, Julien Perez
, Margot Testemale
, Nicolas Waschkowski
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Gabriel Botcherby
, Camille Bougon-Pigneul
, Thomas Broyon
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Frédéric Le Louet
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Marie Barallon
, Rodolphe Chabrier
, Benoit De Longlee
, Delphine Domer
, Mathilde Germi
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Olivier Berquet
, Franck-Norman Bihi
, Maya Coutouzis
, Michel Dechaud
, Arthur Ehret
, Bertrand Etienne
, Galatae Politis
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Alexander Akoka
, Elie Akoka
, Philippe Akoka
, Hugo Brissaud
, Arnaud Cachau
, Clarisse Cornély
, Grégoire Lesturgie
, Elie Tisné
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Nadege Marti
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Lucie Mallet
, Marie Maurin
|
Diğer
|
Benjamin Celliez
, Justine Grebot
, François Guerin
, Martin Salmon
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Magali Ceyrat
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Dominique Colin
|
Senaryo
|
Marie Morin
|
Teknik Sorumlu
|
David Diane
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Michaël Tordjman
, Maxime Desprez
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Meriem Amari
, Diane Capo
, Samia Sassi
, Léa Moszkowicz
|
Senaryo
|
Philippe Lacheau
, Julien Arruti
, Pierre Dudan
|
Editör
|
Olivier Michaut-Alchourroun
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Samuel Teisseire
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Christophe Marsaud
|
Dublörler
|
Sybille Blouin
, Jean-Benoit Guillon
, Christophe Roblin
, Anthony Heilmann
, Pascal Lavanchy
, Gilles Ciamin
, Marc Hoang
, Vladimir Houbart
, David Julienne
, Philippe Lebreton
, Grégory Loffredo
, Christophe Marsaud
, Alice Naigeon
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Mohamed Elarche
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Eve-Marie Arnault
|
Yapımcı
|
Alexandra Fechner
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Diane Capo
, Chloé Seytre
, Clémence Benard
, Charlène Autiero
|
Yapım Stajyeri
|
François Guerin
, Tom Morel
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Franck Milcent
|
Yapım Yönetmeni
|
Carole Bonamy
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Benjamin Celliez
, Justine Grebot
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Zuzana Tomcalova
|
Genel
|
Lucie Mallet
, Martin Salmon
, Pierre-Yves Frohard
, Mahaut Pellerin
, Olivier Michaut-Alchourroun
|