Yönetmen
|
Neil LaBute
|
Senarist
|
Neil LaBute
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Rogier Stoffers
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Joel Goodman
|
Diğer
|
Neil LaBute
|
Diğer
|
Michael Chochol
, Marjorie Ergas
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Graham Elliott
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Jennifer Josephson
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Jason Bonnell
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
J. D. Moore
, Alan Pao
, Sebastian Perez-Burchard
, Jeremy Shattuck
, Heather Toll
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Dorian Blanco
, Kingslea Bueltel
, Curt Griebel
, Marco Naylor
, Turtle O'Toole
, Mackenzie Oneil
, Gregory Peters
, Jannis Schelenz
, Eli Schneider
, David J. Schweitzer
, Allison Anderson
|
Görsel Efektler
|
May Satsuki Asai
|
Ses
|
Sean M. Baker
, Joshua Perkins
, Nozomi Lapizco
, Michael J. McDonald
, Jason Milversted
, Chris Polczinski
, Ray Quintana
, Edwardo Santiago
, Brad Whitcanack
, Terah 'Bishop' Woodley II
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Ester Kim
|
İkinci Birim
|
Michael Feldman
, Andrea Redder
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Brent Morris
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Yvette Meely
, Jolynn Nieto
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Barcie Waite
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Mark Alan Duran
|
Editör
|
Joel Plotch
|
Müzik
|
Joel Goodman
, Vicente Ortiz Gimeno
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Monica Aguirre Diez Barroso
, Andrew Carlberg
, Mia Chang
, Charles Duran
, Kurt Fethke
, Tim Harms
, James Jackson Leach
, Duncan Montgomery
, Brent Morris
, Alan Pao
, Joel Plotch
, Tiller Russell
, Jack Selby
, Joey Stewart
, Robert Thaggard
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Jolynn Nieto
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Wilhelm Pfau
|
Eş Yönetici yapımcı
|
Monica Aguirre Diez Barroso
, Mia Chang
, Alan Pao
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
James Jackson Leach
, Jack Selby
, Robert Thaggard
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Joel Plotch
, Tim Harms
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Andrew Carlberg
, Charles Duran
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Brent Morris
|
Yapımcı
|
Duncan Montgomery
, Tiller Russell
, Joey Stewart
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Mark Alan Duran
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Angelique Midthunder
, Jennifer Schwalenberg
, Joni Sweet
|
Sinematografi
|
Rogier Stoffers
|
Genel
|
Joel Plotch
|