Yönetmen
|
Doug Campbell
|
Senarist
|
Barbara Kymlicka
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Leigh Lisbão Underwood
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Neil Kinsella
, Buzz Hughes
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Madeline Randolph
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
April McQuarrie
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Javier Zaizar
|
Diğer
|
Kevin Hahn
, Joel Halstead
, Sheri Reeves
|
Diğer
|
Barbara Kymlicka
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Philip D. Schwartz
, Joseph M. Setele
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Buz Wallick
|
Editör
|
Bob Joyce
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Walter New
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Patrick Anthony Lising
|
Işık Şefi
|
Mike Stockton
, Brad Carr
, John Hafner
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Marianne C. Wunch
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Marianne C. Wunch
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Amy Hanlin
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Randy Coonfield
, Gregory Hobson
, Griff Partington
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Holly Haupert
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Josh Bell
, Brad Carr
, Michael Chomieniec
, Nicole Crivlare
, Michael Gray
, Michael Helenek
, Steven Holleran
, Dwight F. Lay
, Candice Marais
, Max Margolin
, Darren H. Rae
, Julio Salcedo
, Philip D. Schwartz
, Joseph M. Setele
, Stacy Sievek
, Brian Sowell
, Mike Stockton
, Sebastien Thibeau
, Jamiel VanOver
|
Müzik
|
Steve Gurevitch
, Michael Burns
, Zach Sinick
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Sarah Taub
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Michelle Green
|
Yapımcı
|
Robert Ballo
, Ken Sanders
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Timothy O. Johnson
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Maribel Moreno
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Robert Ballo
, Timothy O. Johnson
, Ken Sanders
, Marianne C. Wunch
|
Sinematografi
|
Leigh Lisbão Underwood
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Steve Gurevitch
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Jeff Hardwick
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Sarah Taub
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Amy Hanlin
, Patrick Anthony Lising
, Maribel Moreno
|
İkinci Birim
|
Amanda Boisselle
, Buzz Hughes
, Neil Kinsella
, Daniel Ringey
, Buz Wallick
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Jonathan Gombas
, Emmy Haskett
, Catch Henson
, Caitlin Laingen
, Stephen McGlade
|
Ses
|
Roberto Dominguez Alegria
, Ian Blackman
, Bob Joyce
, Sanaa Kelley
, Luke Lucas
, Walter New
, Ken Sanders
, Marianne C. Wunch
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Tom Firestone
|
Genel
|
Bob Joyce
, Daniel Ringey
|