Yönetmen
|
Richard Pepin
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Paul G. Volk
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Cecil Barba
, Ken Day
, David Smith
, Don Haggerty
|
Diğer
|
Christopher Bergschneider
, Art Camacho
, Michael Collins
, Jeffrey S. Farley
, John J. Kelly
, Kevin LaRosa
, Bela Trutz
, Carla Portillo Whitby
|
Dublörler
|
John Alden
, Michael Lee Baron
, Scott Blackwood
, Chuck Borden
, John Borland
, John Branagan
, Gregg Brazzel
, Kurt Bryant
, Eric Chambers
, Paul Dallas
, Bret Davidson
, Yannick Derrien
, Thomas Dewier
, Christopher Doyle
, Jean Yves Goudreau
, Don Fox Greene
, Michael Groneman
, Anita Hart
, Chris Howell
, Steve Hulin
, Cinda-Lin James
, Bill Jenkins
, Steve Kelso
, Hubie Kerns Jr.
, Rob King
, Anthony Kramme
, Kurt D. Lott
, Salomon I. Marx
, Cole S. McKay
, Carl Milinac
, Erika Nann
, Billy Ray Orme
, Gary Paul
, Tom Poster
, Jeff Ramsey
, Simon Rhee
, Pat Romano
, Paul E. Short
, Desi Singh
, Jerry Spicer
, Ellen Statham
, Patrick J. Statham
, Zuma Jay
, Garrett Warren
, William Washington
, Webster Whinery
, José Ignacio Álvarez
, Jefferson Zuma Jay Wagner
, Solly Marx
, Art Camacho
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Cole S. McKay
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Ken Blakey
|
Sinematografi
|
Ken Blakey
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Larry Roberts
|
Dövüş Koreografı
|
Art Camacho
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Amy Sydorick
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Kathleen Monahan
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Maurice K. McGuire
, Bill Tunnicliffe
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Mark Allen
, Michael Mouneu
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Frank H. Isaacs
|
Işık Şefi
|
Adam Teichman
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Kathleen Karridene
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Alexander H. Gayner
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Michael K. DeVaney
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Mike Hall
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Linda Kwan
|
Senaryo
|
Richard Preston
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Geraint Bell
, Ron Cabreros
, Kevin Mock
, Scott Riddle
, Ron Shaw
, Issam Tahan
, Robert Tomaszewski
, Chris Weber
, Gary Weber
, Chuck Winston
, Paul G. Volk
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Lisa Dyehouse
|
Yapımcı
|
Joseph Merhi
, Richard Pepin
|
Müzik
|
John Gonzalez
, Paul G. Volk
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Mark Richardson
, Donald Beaulieu
, Christopher Jones
, Scott Douglas MacLachlan
, Scot T. Waldon
, Michael Webb
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Don Wilson
, Scott McAboy
|
Editör
|
Paul G. Volk
, Ron Cabreros
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Gilbert Alexander Wadsworth III
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Kathleen Karridene
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Gregory Martin
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Amber Lyne Garcia
, Claudia Portillo
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Mark Sikes
, Dayna Polehanki
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Scott McAboy
, Joseph Merhi
, Richard Pepin
, Gilbert Alexander Wadsworth III
, Don Wilson
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Gregory Martin
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Tom Irvin
, Kathleen Karridene
, Jori Jenae
, Christopher Bergschneider
, Jeffrey S. Farley
, Dirk Von Besser
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Amy Sydorick
|
İkinci Birim
|
Michael K. DeVaney
, Alexander H. Gayner
, Bryan Goeres
, Scott Hohnbaum
, Scott McAboy
, Paul G. Volk
, Gilbert Alexander Wadsworth III
|
Ses
|
Mark Allen
, Troy Allen
, Brent Beckett
, Leslie Bloome
, Anita Cannella
, Arthur Farkas
, Gregg Harris
, G.K. Holderer
, Kurt Kassulke
, Michael Mouneu
, James P. Slingluff
|
Özel Efektler
|
Richard Cole
, Robert Miller
, Larry Roberts
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Michael F. Hoover
, Frank H. Isaacs
, Gary Young
, Tony Alderson
, Ron Shaw
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Jeff Barco
, Darcy Bellemore
, Marcel Colacilli
, Jeffrey A. Cook
, Charles Crivier
, Mike Curtis
, Rick Davidson
, Greg Degler
, Gabriel Dershin
, Greg Ferguson
, Kathy Grieb
, Frank Jacobellis
, Paul Janossy
, Dwight F. Lay
, Maurice K. McGuire
, Scott Medcalf
, James A. Seale
, Mary F. Stankiewicz
, Adam Teichman
, Bela Trutz
, Bill Tunnicliffe
|
Genel
|
Tom Irvin
, Jori Jenae
, Ron Cabreros
, Paul G. Volk
, Bryan Goeres
, Scott McAboy
, Mark Allen
|