Yönetmen
|
Luke Scott
|
Senarist
|
Seth W. Owen
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Aidan Elliott
, George F. Heller
, Elishia Holmes
, Mark Huffam
, Michael Schaefer
, Ridley Scott
|
Işık Şefi
|
Vinny Madden Jr.
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Andy Gardner
, Eric Greenberg
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Simon Cockren
|
Kuaför
|
Aidan Bradley
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
William Dodds
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Deborah McCarthy
, Lisa McConville
, Jordan Samuel
, Aidan Bradley
, Niki De Jong
, Christopher Goodman
, Anthony Parker
, Adrian Rigby
, Josh Turi
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
James Smith
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Tom Mulberge
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Lisa McConville
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Lorna Carmichael
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Derek Hehir
|
Sinematografi
|
Mark Patten
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Daniel Swingler
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Tom McCullagh
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Alex Boyd
, James Smith
, Emma Zee
|
İkinci Birim
|
William Dodds
, Barry Keil
, Terry Loane
, Tom Mulberge
, Maria Mulhall
|
Ses
|
Hugo Adams
, Mark Appleby
, Ishbel Beeson
, Carlie Bergman
, Scott Cannizzaro
, Matthew Collinge
, Nick Del-Molino
, Mark DeSimone
, Mike Dowson
, Sophia Hardman
, Martin Harrison
, Derek Hehir
, Bill Higley
, Andrea King
, Steve Little
, Terry McDonald
, Adam Mendez
, William Miller
, Tyler Newhouse
, Harry Platford
, Becki Ponting
, Markus Stemler
, Jack Stew
, Mark Taylor
, Andy Welker
, Glen Gathard
, Alexa Kahn
, Jemma Riley-Tolch
, John Soukup
|
Özel Efektler
|
Simon Cockren
, Davide Losi
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Tony Abejuro
, Māris Āboliņš
, Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor
, Angela Barson
, Nic Birmingham
, Lorna Carmichael
, Rupert Davies
, Catherine Duncan
, Richard Frazer
, Ludovic Fregé
, Qian Han
, Guillaume Ménard
, Stuart Pitcher
, Simon Rowe
, Tom Whittington
, Paul Barrett
, Darren Nash
, Nikul Patel
, Daniel Gardiner
, Samuel Dubery
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Jennifer Atcheson
, Mark Binnall
, Ryan Douglas
, Damien Elliott
, Cel Bothwell-Fitzpatrick
, Andy Gardner
, Riley Garrett
, Eric Greenberg
, Glynn Harrison
, Aidan Monaghan
, Imanol Nabea
, Erin O'Rawe
, Martin Stephens
, Michael Hannan
, Vinny Madden Jr.
, Ian McGurrell
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Maria Chamberlain
, Jonathan Collard
, Sinéad Cronin
, James Devlin
, Rob Farris
, Scott Ferguson
, Adam Glasman
, Patrick Malone
, Stephanie McCutcheon
, Daniel Tomlinson
, Laurent Treherne
, Diana Vasquez
, Peter Collins
, Georgina Cranmer
, Shay Greenfield
, Neil Harrison
, Lawrence Hook
, Gemma McKeon
, Tracey Smith
, Fred Chandler
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Naomi Liston
, Andrew Wilson
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Ryan Marshall
|
Diğer
|
Gary Campbell
, Peter Eardley
, Tarn Harper
, Anna Hinds
, Rachel Hull
, Hannah Ireland
, Geraint Jones
, Ryan McNeill
, Ally Pennebaker
, Lauren Sheerin
, Kelsey Wheeler
|
Dublörler
|
Heidi Dickson
, David Forman
, Paul Herbert
, Gary Hoptrough
, Rob Hunt
, Casey Michaels
, Martin Pemberton
, Zara Phythian
, Andy Wareham
, Maxine Whittaker
, David Garrick
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Elaine McLenachan
|
Yapımcı
|
Ridley Scott
, Mark Huffam
, Michael Schaefer
|
Dış Sesler
|
Hugo Adams
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Fiona Gavin
|
Müzik
|
Max Richter
, Michael Connell
, Rupert Coulson
, Grace Davidson
, Terry Edwards
, Dave Foster
, Isobel Griffiths
, Tony Lewis
, Mark Berrow
, Daniel Bhattacharya
, Rachel Bolt
, Patrick Houlihan
, Roger Linley
, Steve Mair
, Vicky Matthews
, Warren Zielinski
, Everton Nelson
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Carmen Cuba
, Jay Benedict
, Phoebe Scholfield
, Julia Ballou
, Charley Medigovich
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Alex Boyd
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
George F. Heller
, Aidan Elliott
, Elishia Holmes
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Markus Stemler
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Jordan Samuel
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Tom McCullagh
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Sarah Robinson
, Carla Barrow
, Geri Doherty
, Kerry Gooding
, Claire Leese
, Angelo Malvuccio
, Claudio Manzi
, Margaret Pescott
, Maurizio Torti
, Ciara Winnington
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Tony Lewis
, Michael Connell
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Angela Barson
, Rupert Davies
|
ADR ve Dublaj
|
Becki Ponting
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Mark Taylor
, Matt Collinge
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Rob Farris
, Patrick Malone
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Charley Medigovich
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Paul Herbert
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Maurizio Torti
, Geri Doherty
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Mike Dowson
, Matt Collinge
|
Editör
|
Laura Jennings
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Aidan Monaghan
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Andrea Bamford
, Marie Clare Cushinan
, Steve Deering
|
Kameraman
|
Imanol Nabea
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Mark Patten
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Stefano De Nardis
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
Ryan McNeill
, Gary Campbell
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
John Merry
, Fiona Gavin
, Megan Britton
, Peter Brown
, Naomi Burke
, Archie Campbell-Baldwin
, Garth Hill
, Martin McNee
, Gurel Mehmet
, Geraint Powell
, Russell Sargent
, Christopher Smith
, Daniel Swingler
, Steve Wheeler
, Niall George
, Gavin Jones
, Jama Jurabaev
, Brian Martin
, Jamie Rencen
, Seamus Sharkey
, Don Sturgeon
, Connor Webber
|
Genel
|
Peter N. Brown
, Davide Losi
, Laura Jennings
|