Yönetmen
|
Roman Polanski
|
Senarist
|
Yasmina Reza
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müzik
|
Alexandre Desplat
, Jean-Pascal Beintus
, Christopher Briquet
, Nicolas Charron
, Andrew Dudman
, Xavier Forcioli
, Dominique Lemonnier
, Elise Luguern
, Lewis Morison
, Suzana Peric
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Abraham Goldblat
|
Özel Efektler
|
Georges Demétrau
, Alexis Kinebanyan
, Bruno Lefebvre
, François Philippi
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Mikaël Tanguy
|
Görsel Tasarımcısı
|
Frédéric Moreau
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Antonin Gendre
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Géraldine Sérafini
|
VFX Editörü
|
Emilien Lazaron
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Ralph Remstedt
|
Birim Yöneticisi
|
Vincent Lefeuvre
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Guillaume D'Ham
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Saïd Ben Saïd
, Oliver Berben
, Frédéric Blum
, Marisa Fernández Armenteros
, Eva Garrido
, Martin Moszkowicz
, Javier Méndez
, Piotr Reisch
, Jaume Roures
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Dean Tavoularis
|
Sinematografi
|
Paweł Edelman
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Caroline Veyssière
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Laurent Bozzi
, Elisa Costa
, Jean-Max Guérin
, Anais Lavergne
, Didier Lavergne
, Jean-Luc Russier
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Frédéric Blum
, Abraham Goldblat
, Vincent Lefeuvre
, Laurent Perrot
, Christine Rothe
|
İkinci Birim
|
Elodie Gay
, Ralph Remstedt
, Caroline Veyssière
|
Ses
|
Hortense Bailly
, Jean-Marie Blondel
, Mélanie Blouin
, Katia Boutin
, Guillaume D'Ham
, Jacques Defrance
, Thomas Desjonquères
, Dean Humphreys
, Didier Lesage
, Stephane Lioret
, Theotime Pardon
, Philippe Penot
, Simon Poupard
, Roberto Cappannelli
, Michel Monier
, Chris Navarro
, Florian Penot
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Jerome Binckly
, Matthieu Chatelier
, Simon Descamps
, Fabien Guiliani
, Alexandre Gény
, Emilien Lazaron
, Nicolas Leblanc
, Thibault Martegani
, Frédéric Moreau
, Sarah Moreau
, Mikaël Tanguy
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Brice Bailly
, Jérôme Baudouin
, Pascal Delaunay
, Guy Ferrandis
, Jan Gagnaire
, Antonin Gendre
, Zbigniew Gustowski
, Kevin Laot
, Mikaël Monod
, Marcus Pohlus
, Jeremi Prokopowicz
, Pierre-Hugues Galien
, Giovanni Quéné
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Barbara Albucher
, Lionel Cassan
, Christian Dutac
, Varujan Gumusel
, Loriane Lucas
, Fabien Napoli
, Fabien Pascal
, Josef Reidinger
, Gregory Sapojnikoff
, Arnaud Caréo
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Daniel Pollack
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Herve Charbonnier
, Clément Ducourty
, Olivier Suffert
|
Diğer
|
Felicitas Achelis
, Julie Adams
, Candice Barrada
, Joel Behr
, Laurent Bouzereau
, Kevin Chneiweiss
, Isabelle Dassonville
, Emma Davie
, Wiebke Döhla
, Jean-Patrick Flande
, Susan Hegarty
, Maxime Lecluyse
, Clémentine Lepecq
, Jennifer Levy
, Yasmina Majid
, Agnieszka Odorowicz
, Friederich Oetker
, Tim Pedegana
, Myriam Rak
, Géraldine Sérafini
, Karine Ventalon
, Christian von Tippelskirch
, Marc-Emmanuel Vuaillat
, Pierre-Axel Vuillaume-Prézeau
, Jennifer Malone
, Dani Weinstein
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Emma Davie
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Dean Tavoularis
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Marcus Pohlus
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Jean-Marie Blondel
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Alexandre Desplat
|
Senaryo
|
Roman Polanski
, Yasmina Reza
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Paweł Edelman
|
Editör
|
Hervé de Luze
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Milena Canonero
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Jean-Michel Ducourty
, Olivier Crespin
, Mathieu Guy
, Valerie Delis
, Olivier Delpy
, Agnes Demaegot
, Thierry Doerflinger
, Stéphane Ginet
, Geneviève Leyh
, Christelle Maisonneuve
, Francois Poublan
, Fabien Raymondaud
, Martina Seeber
, Bertrand Terreyre
, Martinus Van Lunen
, Matthieu Van Lunen
, Jean-Claude Waeyaert
, Phillis Lehmer
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Fiona Weir
, Geneviève Acien
, Valérie Espagne
, Ruth Key
|
Kuaför
|
Jean-Max Guérin
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Didier Lavergne
|
Yapımcı
|
Saïd Ben Saïd
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Franckie Diago
, Agnes Demaegot
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Frédéric Blum
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Oliver Berben
, Jaume Roures
, Martin Moszkowicz
, Piotr Reisch
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Roberto Cappannelli
, Dean Humphreys
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Jean-Luc Russier
, Elisa Costa
, Laurent Bozzi
, Anais Lavergne
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Javier Méndez
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Marisa Fernández Armenteros
, Eva Garrido
|
Çevirmen
|
Michael Katims
|
Ses Editörü
|
Thomas Desjonquères
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Suzana Peric
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Guy Ferrandis
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Patricia Colin
, Judith de Luze
, Olivier Ligen
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Sylvette Baudrot
, Anna Zenowicz
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Mélanie Blouin
|
Genel
|
Valérie Espagne
, Philippe Penot
, Martinus Van Lunen
, Didier Lesage
, Geneviève Acien
, Hervé de Luze
, Zbigniew Gustowski
|