Yönetmen
|
Alistair Banks Griffin
|
Senarist
|
Alistair Banks Griffin
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Danny Bensi
, Saunder Jurriaans
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Yolanda Cheng
, Karl Coyner
, Chris Del Conte
, Bradley Gaines
, Gozde Basak Geckinli
, Junyoung Han
, Eric Mattson
, Edward P. Pedersen
, Austin Ramsey
, Matthew Ribeiro
, Peter Steffan
, Albert Testani
, Nigel Cyril
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Kaet McAnneny
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
JT Franchuk
, Pete Gerner
, Jose L. Lopez
, Naomi Raddatz
, Ashley K. Thomas
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Amanda Messenger
|
İkinci Birim
|
Ben Kahn
, Hannah Sheinkopf
|
Ses
|
Tristan Baylis
, Ryan Collison
, Joanna Fang
, Will Files
, Detlef Halaski
, Nathan Hasz
, Laura Heinzinger
, Allison Jackson
, Dimitri Kouri
, Eric Milano
, Sanghee Moon
, Mike Poppleton
, Esther Regelson
, Nick Seaman
, Matt Yocum
|
Özel Efektler
|
Ashley K. Thomas
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Zachary Grace
, Dave Isern
, Kevin Leach
, David Light
, Alison Cohen Rosa
|
Müzik
|
Danny Bensi
, Saunder Jurriaans
, Mick Gormaley
, Satoshi Mark Noguchi
, Ilyse Wolfe Tretter
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Sara Dangler
, Celeste Montalvo
, Kelsey Sasportas
, Anna Tringali
, Lisa Fries
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Patrick DeVine
, Andrew Francis
, Charles Leighton
, Katrina Pastore
, Pete Conlin
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
David Meade
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Steve Deering
, Nora Elcar-Verdon
, Veronica Mulero
|
Diğer
|
Christina Bulbrook
, Jerome Butler
, Jason De Beer
, Katherine Imp
, Gemma Levinson
, Matthew Rignanese
, James Stayne
, Molly Stone
, Ece Turan
, Donté Bonner
|
Diğer
|
Alistair Banks Griffin
|
Sinematografi
|
Khalid Mohtaseb
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Fred Berger
, Bailey Conway
, Ged Dickersin
, Felipe Dieppa
, Kate Driver
, Garrett P. Fennelly
, Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
, Paul A. Levin
, Linda Moran
, Gabrielle Nadig
, Bradley Pilz
, Dennis Rainaldi
, Philip W. Shaltz
, Naomi Watts
, Sandra Yee Ling
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Khalid Mohtaseb
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
JT Franchuk
|
Editör
|
Robert Mead
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Stephanie Holbrook
, Dann Fink
, Bruce Winant
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Kaet McAnneny
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Joshua Petersen
, Brett A. Calvo
, Hallie Coletta
, Cheyenne Ford
, Christopher Kelly
, Caitilin Lynch
, John Nunn
, Judith C. Posey
, Vanessa Riegel
, Hannah Rothfield
, Danny Rovira
, Sam Wegner
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Roland Trafton
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Brenda Abbandandolo
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Karl Coyner
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Peter Steffan
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Jose L. Lopez
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Amanda Messenger
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Manny Siverio
|
Dublörler
|
Christopher Jon Gombos
, Justin Clarke
, Josiah Nolan
, Duwaun White
, Manny Siverio
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Chris Del Conte
|
Animasyon
|
Victor Perez
|
Yapımcı
|
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
, Bailey Conway
, Bradley Pilz
|
Genel
|
Pete Gerner
, Ashley K. Thomas
, Robert Mead
|