Yaratıcı
|
George Kay
Marie Roussin
Florent Meyer
François Uzan
Tigran Rosine
|
Yönetmen
|
Louis Leterrier
Hugo Gélin
Marcela Said
Ludovic Bernard
Xavier Gens
Daniel Grou
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Pascal Mayer
, Steve Bouyer
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Max Belmessieri
, Alexandra Maugrion
, Bastien Chemtov
, Lysiane Biagini
|
Ses
|
Jérémy Babinet
, Matt Kollar
, David Ward
, Danny Fehsenfeld
, Olga Pasternak
, Rafael Ridao
, Hubert Teissedre
, Christophe Bourreau
, Yvan Marizy
, Kevin Bourgin
, Clémence Stoloff
, Martin Boissau
, Jon Goc
, François-Joseph Hors
, Sébastien Jeannot
, Pierre-Jean Labrusse
, Alexis Leverve
, Mike C. Manning
, Shacora Mitchell
, Agathe Lisowski
, Andrew Rice
, Damien Berger
, Thomas François
, Xavier Remy
, Thomas Lascar
, Matthieu Imberty
, Grégory Vincent
, Romain Anklewicz
, Thomas Lefèvre
, Florian Plenacoste
, Benoit Maerens
, Julian Vidaurrazaga
, Joseph de Laâge
, Jean Jouvet
, Stephane Rabeau
, Pierre Madec
|
Özel Efektler
|
François Philippi
, Jérome Miel
, Jean-Christophe Magnaud
, Christophe Niaux
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Emmanuelle Carlier
, Rodolphe Chabrier
, Mathieu Legros
, Mathilde Germi
, Guillaume Floret
, Tim Mendler
, Philippe Desfretier
, Marie Barallon
, Yoann Copinet
, Noemie Cruciani
, Fabrice Faure
, Fabrice Di Cicco
, Jean Louis Dousson
, Jean-Marc Ky
, Martial Vallanchon
, Laurent Ravicini
, Stephan Guerin
, Martyn Stofkooper
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Sarah Bensaïd
, Gaspard Soboul
, Brice Tholozan
, Sylvain Bardoux
, Charles Carpentier
, Christophe Dural
, François Valin
, Benjamin Vial
, Camille Bernard
, Edwin Broyer
, Mathieu de Montgrand
, Camille Houguenague
, Agnes Jeanneau
, Alexandre Levi
, Thibault Marsan-Bacheré
, Benoît Meignan
, Pierre Arnaud Ouvrard
, Edgar Raclot
, Thomas Albert
, Stéphane Chollet
, David Ciccodicola
, Nicolás Díaz
, Remy Freess
, Arnaud Gervet
, Julien Pamart
, Fabrice Bismuth
, Thibault Bru
, Lucie Colombié
, David Foquin
, Benjamin Groussain
, Colas Jourdain
, Victor Memain
, René-Pierre Rouaux
, Quentin Savoie
, Thomas Burgess
, Adrien Bertolle
, Sarah Dubien
, Nicolas Massart
, François Perrault-Alix
, Julien Cottret
, Marc Bénoliel
, Nicolas Dixmier
, Joachim Imbard
, Nicolas Bordier
, Lucien Jacquelin
, Antoine Struyf
, Adrien Guillaume
, Marion Gaillard
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Camille Janbon
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Aline Conan
, Justine Roussillon
, Jean-Daniel Fernandez-Qundez
, Romain Rioult
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Aurélie David
, Sophie Hansen
|
İkinci Birim
|
Alexis Chelli
, Bonnie Pirès
, Bastien Blum
, Cécile Denis
, Stéphane Moreno Carpio
, Lisa-Nina Rives
, Jean-Baptiste Jay
, Frederic Dagmey
, François Guerin
, Michael Pontvert
, Jean-Baptiste Pouilloux
, Carole Schmidlin Blanchard
, Sonia Mandelbaum
, Thomas Retif
, Nicolas Baldino
, Kevin Frilet
, Eric Valette
, Morgan Autexier
|
Diğer
|
Maël Marivint
, Lindsay Seim
, Marc Leroyer
, Myriam Rak
, DeLaRosa Rivera
, Stéphanie Acbard
, Luke Davis
, Timmy Red
, Louis Leterrier
, Alexandre Guinamard
, Bettina Kenney
|
Dublörler
|
Michel Bouis
, Olivier Fornara
, Pascal Lavanchy
, Laurent Alexandre
, Jonathan Bernard
, Adrien Bour
, Laurent Coin
, Jean-Benoit Guillon
, David Julienne
, Vincent Bersoulle
, Michel Biel
, Alain Bour
, Alves Pereira Bryan
, Malik Diouf
, Pierre Gomes-Tavares
, Vincent Haquin
, Vladimir Houbart
, Alice Naigeon
, Christophe Roblin
, Stéphane Roquet
, Marie Sergeant
, Olivier Vitrant
, Alexandre Lopoka
, John Medalin
, Aurélien Luzeux
, Kevin Conseil
, Pierre-Henri Toubas
, Julien Piguet
, Châu Belle Dinh
, Julien Bruant
, Sean Guégan
, Grégory Loffredo
, Clément Delporte
, Sébastien Seveau
, Yves-Batek Mendy
, Nicolas Pauget
, Jack-Alexandre Soufflard
|
Teşekkürler
|
Damien Couvreur
, Yorick Kalbache
, Kelly Luegenbiehl
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Virginie Destiné
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Ambre Laumet
, Olivier Lagny
, Séverine Guignard
|
Animasyon
|
François Criqui
|
Diyalog
|
Louis Penicaut
, François Uzan
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Frédéric Cambon
, Eric Gandois
, Benoît Herlin
, Henri-Gabriel Robert
, Patricia Ruelle
, Jonathan Delerue
, Juliette Bailly
, François Criqui
, Marvin Jouno
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Laurence Grosjean
, Irène Jordi
, Frédérique Arguello
, Sandrine Denis
, Marie-France Thibault
, Valérie Chapelle
, Djenete Bouadjadj
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Mathieu Lamboley
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Justine Roussillon
|
Karakter
|
Maurice Leblanc
|
Yaratıcı Yapımcı
|
Omar Sy
|
Yetkili Müzik Yapımcısı
|
Quentin Boniface
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Christophe Nuyens
, Antony Diaz
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
David Ciccodicola
, Mathieu de Montgrand
, Thomas Lerebour
, Jean-Baptiste Jay
, Martial Schmeltz
|
Çevirmen
|
Morgane Praud Lébely
|
Hikaye
|
Anne Cissé
, Tony Saint
, Eliane Montane
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Olivier Bériot
|
Adaptasyon
|
Morgane Praud Lébely
, Déborah Hassoun
, Lily Lambert
, George Kay
, Nathan Franck
|
Senaryo
|
Steve Bailie
, Sumerah Srivastav
, Camille Couasse
, Soiliho Bodin
, Nicolas Clément
, Adam Usden
, Kam Odedra
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Isabelle Degeorges
, George Kay
, Roxanne Pinheiro
, Nathan Franck
, Martin Jaubert
, Sidonie Dumas
, Christophe Riandee
, Omar Sy
, Louis Leterrier
|
Müzik
|
Mathieu Lamboley
, Quentin Boniface
, Pascal Mayer
, Steve Bouyer
, Nelson Malleus
, Antonín Dvořák
, Ian McCamy
|
Sinematografi
|
Christophe Nuyens
, Martial Schmeltz
, Maxime Cointe
, Nicolas Massart
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Michaël Laguens
, Catherine Chevron
, Clémence Aubry
|
Yapımcı
|
Isabelle Degeorges
, Sidonie Dumas
, Nathan Franck
, Christophe Riandee
, Omar Sy
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Françoise Dupertuis
|
Genel
|
Michaël Laguens
, Catherine Chevron
, Tommaso Fiorilli
, Romain Rioult
, Audrey Simonaud
, Grégoire Sivan
, Vincent Tabaillon
, Jean-Daniel Fernandez-Qundez
, Richard Marizy
, Martin Jaubert
|