Yaratıcı
|
David Simon
|
Yönetmen
|
Paul Haggis
|
Senarist
|
William F. Zorzi
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Abigail Murray
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Ethan Borsuk
, Vincent Camuto Jr.
, Andrés Figueroa
, Jim Grout
, Brian Heller
, Arthur Herman
, Rachael Levine
, Marc-Eric Nielsen
, John L. Oates
, James Phelps
, Jennifer Scarlata
, Chris Skutch
, Maxwell Sloan
, Carrie Wills
, Nathaniel Bates
, Keith Bunting
, Andrew D'Aurora
, Chris Gamiello
, Carlos Omar Guerra
, Kevin Karpinski
, Thomas Landi
, Scott Maher
, Dan Merrill
, Jeff Niggemeyer
, Ben Noble
, Mark Odell
, Paul Schiraldi
, Toshiro Yamaguchi
, Franz Yeich
, Ernest Yurich
, Julia Pasternak
, Carlos Zayas
, Gabriel Alicto Chavez
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Diane Calfee
, Joanne Cocuzza
, Christen Edwards
, Joseph Farulla
, Sarah Hindsgaul
, Aaron Mark Kinchen
, Donyale McRae
, Michele Paris
, Liz Reilly
, Michele Spooner
, Dawn Tunnell
, Enrique Vega
, Jovan Vitagliano
, Jacqueline Weiss
, Paul Molnar
, Kristen Kiyan
, Joshua Gericke
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Mick Aniceto
, Nina Kostroff-Noble
, April Taylor
, Mariella Navarro
|
İkinci Birim
|
Ramona Adair
, Nicholas R. Bell
, Haze J.F. Bergeron III
, Scott Foster
, Mary Knauf
, Matthew Mason
, Alex Hall
, Melinda Ziyadat
|
Ses
|
Matthew Haasch
, Andy Kris
, Jay Peck
, Mary Ellen Porto
, Will Ralston
, Randy Matuszewski
, Felix Andrew
, Laurel Bridges
, Gavin Hecker
, Toussaint Kotright
, Michael Miller
, Bryant Musgrove
, Sam Perry
, Frank Stettner
, Kathleen Edwards
, Christopher Koch
, Tor McAfee Kingdon
, Stuart Stanley
, Alexa Zimmerman
, Krissopher Chevannes
, Bobby Johanson
, John St. Denis
|
Özel Efektler
|
Phillip Beck
|
Görsel Efektler
|
John Bair
, Vivian Connolly
, Tonya Smay
, Scott Winston
, Josh Child
, Amy G Davis
, Christian Lowe
, Jonathan Podwil
, Pedro Atienzar
, Navid Bagherzadeh
, Vance Miller
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Sam Daley
, Valerie Landesberg
, Ginger Marley
, Alex Yalakidis
, Mick Aniceto
, Francisco Cueto
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Gail Mutrux
, William F. Zorzi
, David Simon
, Paul Haggis
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Bill Ahern
, Malcolm Alston
, Andrew D. Cooke
, Patrick O'Hala
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Chris Yakaitis
, Dianne Dreyer
, Alejandro Berríos
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Catherine Miller
, Jose de Miguel
, Kevin Harrigan
, Michael Hyde
|
Diğer
|
Leigh Dillon
, Kerin Ferallo
, Piero S. Iberti
, William Meny
, Deborah Ricketts
, Sonny Ritscher
, Marlon Small
, Rebecca Thomas
, Forrest Viola
, Aaron Walrod
, Tim Duquette
, Kathy Cossu
, Lucas Field
, Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet
, Alice Niedermair
, Wilson Rivas
, Gregg Micheals
, Ralph Puma
, Ashley McGarry
, Al Cerullo
, Renee Fishman
, Sean Oliver
, Peter Brensinger
|
Dublörler
|
Greg Harvey
, Thomas Place
, Mohammed J. Ali
, Christopher Jon Gombos
, Luciano Acuna Jr.
, Tim Duquette
, Don Hewitt Jr.
, Kevin Rogers
, Robbie P Smith
, Robert Lee Harvey
, Asa Liebmann
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Jessica Levin
|
Hikaye
|
David Simon
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Ellen Christiansen
, Mónica Monserrate
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Adam Scher
, I. Javier Ameijeiras
, Hope Ardizzone
, Mary Fellows
, Isaac Gabaeff
, Ted Haigh
, Jessica Labarbera
, Francis Maiorino
, John F. McHugh
, Dana Neuwirth
, John Pollard
, Laura Ballinger
, Marsi Caraballo
, Luis López-Baquero
, Carmen Marie Colón Mejía
, Joe Clark
, Larry M. Gruber
, Donna Hamilton
, Meghan Lowry
, Thomas McGrath Woods
, Ann Miller
, Catherine Miller
, Holly Moore
, Michele Munoz
, Jon Ringbom
, Rocco Sagerese
, Keith Stiegelbauer
, Elizabeth Tomasetti
, Eldar Iskandarov
, Ricardo Naveira
, Gladys Bustos
, Ed Joseph
, Travis Anderberg
, Colleen Dolan
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Laurence Bennett
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Andy Kris
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
April Taylor
, Nina Kostroff-Noble
|
Danışman Yapımcı
|
Michael Nozik
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Alexa L. Fogel
, Dann Fink
, Alison Goodman
, Sarah Konishi
, Ivey Lowe
, Bruce Winant
, Melissa Braun
, Jennifer Sabel
, Grant Wilfley
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Mary Ellen Porto
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Blake Leyh
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Will Ralston
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Nathan Larson
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Laurence Bennett
|
Kitap
|
Lisa Belkin
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Gail A. Fitzgibbons
, Jason Adam V
, Kimberly Baird
, Kelly L. Brown
, Simon Dasher
, Laura Downing
, Alexis Forte
, Wallace G. Lane Jr.
, Mia Maddox
, Renee Mariotti
, Bryan Mathison
, Malcolm Phipps
, Paul Thompson
, Gracie Cox
, Thomas Beall
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Haze J.F. Bergeron III
|
Editör
|
Jo Francis
, Kate Sanford
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Andrij Parekh
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Paul Haggis
, Jessica Levin
, Gail Mutrux
, Nina Kostroff-Noble
, Michael Nozik
, David Simon
, William F. Zorzi
|
Müzik
|
Nathan Larson
, Jim Black
, Blake Leyh
, Thom Zimny
|
Sinematografi
|
Andrij Parekh
|
Genel
|
Jo Francis
, Kate Sanford
|