Yönetmen
|
M. Night Shyamalan
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Harz
Pico - Helen's Pianist (uncredited)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Paul Urmson
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Vince Junkins
, Kenny Moore
, John Morrone III
, Adam Schoon
, Mark Simms
, Charles Spillane
, Doug Wright
, Kelly Yon
|
Diğer
|
Nicole Agostino
, Emilie Barbault
, Mary Berkelbach
, Adam Bernard
, Cecilia Cardwell
, Justin Carville
, Sean Carville
, Michele Cusick
, Wendy Dallas
, Wendy de Coito
, Anthony DeFrancesco
, John DeSimone
, Erin Engman
, Manuel Figueroa
, Jordan Heimer
, Bill Horton
, Blair Howley
, Steve Jacks
, Kathleen Kelly
, Beth Koshinski
, Debbie Lay
, Mark Mayer
, Steve McAuliff
, Shaun M. McGovern
, Brian Nguyen
, Timothy D. Orr
, Stacy Parker
, Douglas Poland
, Edward Poveda
, Ritesh Rajan
, Claire Raskind
, David Raynor
, Paul 'Sled' Reynolds
, Bill Richards
, Dee Schuka
, Kevin Tan
, Nancy A. Terriberry
, Paul Wahlberg
, Eric Weinstein
, Wendy Wilhite Chatley
, John 'Magic' Wright
, Adriana Alveario
, Bianca D'Carpio
, Nekia Daste
, Robin Myriah Hatcher
, Steve Hertler
, Kirk Kelly
, Bobby Kennedy
, Harry Lapham
, Christie Moreau
, Sean Oliver
, Peter Pamela Rose
, Christian Skibinski
, Julia Yorks
, Lauren Harrison
|
Diğer
|
M. Night Shyamalan
|
Teşekkürler
|
Jay Rubin
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Robert Guerra
, Barbra Matis
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Robert Fernandez
, Lee Dichter
, Paul Urmson
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Wyatt Sprague
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
David Ebner
, Edward Hirsh
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Richard Ivan Mann
, Jeff Olson
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Hayley Stuppel
, Ric Spencer
, Adrienne Greshock
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Paul Urmson
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Jolie Scherberger
, Steve Sysko
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Jerome Albertini
, Alex Apple
, Chris Coyne
, Tim Downs
, Staci Hagenbaugh
, Arnaud Kaiser
, Murray Miller
, Pascal Ricuort
, Andrew L. Ullman
, Joshua Youman
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Sharon Smith Holley
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Diane Heller
, Keith christensen
|
Butafor
|
James Mazzola
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Claire Kirk
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Jac Rubenstein
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Zade Rosenthal
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Les G. Jones
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Rita Parillo
|
Editoryal Yapım Asistanı
|
Luke Ciarrocchi
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
David Schanker
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Billy Miller
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Mary Cybulski
|
Yapımcı
|
Sam Mercer
, Barry Mendel
, M. Night Shyamalan
, John Rusk
, Deven Khote
, Jose L. Rodriguez
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
James Newton Howard
|
Müzik
|
James Newton Howard
, Nancy Allen
, Pete Anthony
, Jeff Atmajian
, Chris Bacon
, Brad Dechter
, Sandy DeCrescent
, Mark Eshelman
, Kevin Globerman
, Dave Holden
, Jon Kull
, Greg Loskorn
, David Marquette
, Alan Meyerson
, Adam Michalak
, David Olson
, Suzana Peric
, Peter Rotter
, Stuart Michael Thomas
, Jim Weidman
, Tom Boyd
, Victor Pesavento
, Patrick Russ
, Andrew Shulman
, James Thatcher
, Mel Wesson
, Darrin McCann
, Bruce Dukov
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Tak Fujimoto
|
Editör
|
Conrad Buff IV
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Roger Birnbaum
, Gary Barber
, Ronnie Screwvala
, Zarina Screwvala
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
John Bernard
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Douglas Aibel
, Stephanie Holbrook
, Hippolyte Dard
, Deborah Maxwell Dion
, Diane Heery
, Sondra James
, Franck Jouard
, Jason Loftus
, Géraldine Mouton
, Juliette Ménager
, Regina Haigh
, Ed Lewis
|
Dublörler
|
Deborah Habberstad
, Jeannie Epper
, Mandy Kowalski
, Jessica Harbeck
, Katie Eischen
, Rose Sias
, Jodi Michelle Pynn
, Kimberly Shannon Murphy
, Tina Fuchs Wanner
, Jennifer Cobb
, Tracey Ruggiero
, Tina Mckissick
, Joanna Shelmidine
, Julia Dumenigo
, Karen Carbone
, Jake Brake
, Jay Carrado
, Chris Cenatiempo
, Alex Chansky
, Geo Corvera
, Brycen Counts
, Steve Cremin
, Kevin Derr
, Jayson Dumenigo
, Peter Epstein
, Tim Gallin
, Shane Geraghty
, Jeff Habberstad
, Toby Holguin
, Keone Kim
, Jake Lombard
, Steve Mack
, Michael Molina Minard
, Mick O'Rourke
, Christopher Place
, Jose L. Rodriguez
, Kevin Rogers
, Michael Russo
, Myke Schwartz
, Larry M. Shorts
, Anthony Vincent
, Mark Aaron Wagner
, Greg Wattkis
, Michael Ahl
, Johnny Becker
, Chad Knorr
, George Pellegrino
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Jeannine Oppewall
|
Senaryo
|
M. Night Shyamalan
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Donald Mowat
, Craig Lyman
, Ozzy Alvarez
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Gary Barber
, John Bernard
, Roger Birnbaum
, Deven Khote
, Barry Mendel
, Sam Mercer
, Jose L. Rodriguez
, John Rusk
, Ronnie Screwvala
, Zarina Screwvala
, M. Night Shyamalan
|
Sinematografi
|
Tak Fujimoto
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Patricia Colin
, Lorraine Crossman
, Aurélie Dolbeau
, Adrienne Greshock
, Heather Hybbert
, Rachel Leek
, Olivier Ligen
, Kara Morasco
, David Paulin
, Nick Scarano
, Ric Spencer
, Hayley Stuppel
, Ann L. Thomas
, Meg Thornton
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Jeannine Oppewall
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Anthony Dunne
, Greta Alexander
, Anna Baltimore
, Richard J. Bell
, Lewis Bowen
, Krzysztof J. Bratun
, Roland Brooks
, Michelle Burnworth
, D. Keith Cleary
, Luca Crepelle
, Olivier Crespin
, Mick Cummings
, Dave DeGaetano
, John DeMeo
, Michael T. Galvin
, Edward R. Geller
, Karyn Gerred
, Daniel J. Gillooly
, Daniel Gilroy
, Jorge Luis Gonzalez
, Frank Grasso
, Robert Guerra
, Matthew Hanlon
, Damien Harrer
, Anne Hyvarinen
, Dean F. Janik
, Erika S. Katz
, Colin Keech
, Claire Kirk
, Thomas D. Krausz
, Mitchell Landsman
, Joanna Leavens
, Miguel López-Castillo
, Dennis Madigan
, Kevin Mangan
, Lori Marks
, Brick Mason
, Barbra Matis
, James Mazzola
, Frank McEldowney
, Morgan Miller
, Frank Morehead
, John W. Morgan
, Randy L. Parisian
, Sharon Potts
, Francois Poublan
, Danny Rea
, David Schanker
, Jolie Scherberger
, John S. Schlicter
, Anne Seibel
, Clarissa Shanahan
, Wayne Shepherd
, Joseph Siwinski
, Duncan M. Spencer
, Christine Sysko
, Steve Sysko
, Jeff Tanner
, Robert S. Vanstone
, Tim Weston
, Christine Wick
, Paul Williams
, Antony Graf
, Niles Norton
, Charles J. Scott
, Constantine Sekeris
, Stephen Wolff
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Jay Hart
, Michael McCole
, Josh Fifarek
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Betsy Heimann
, Ruth Myers
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Ozzy Alvarez
, Brent Baker
, Christian Beckman
, Linda Benavente-Notaro
, Roland Blancaflor
, Diana Choi
, Bonnie Clevering
, Diane Dixon
, Mike Elizalde
, Kelly Golden
, Diane Heller
, Hiroshi 'Kan' Ikeuchi
, Steve Koch
, Don Kozma
, Craig Lyman
, Clayton Martinez
, Bernadette Mazur
, Cass McClure
, Donald Mowat
, Danielle Noe
, Rita Parillo
, David Perteet
, Matt Ullman
, Johnny Villanueva
, Brian Walsh
, Wesley Wofford
, Hiroshi Yada
, Qodi Armstrong
, Sophia Coronado
, Tom Denier Jr.
, Robert Kato DeStefan
, Justin Raleigh
, Brett Stern
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Gilles Castera
, Sharon Mann
, Sam Mercer
, Lyn Pinezich
, Gerald Scaife
, Lauren Scott
|
İkinci Birim
|
Ali Cherkaoui
, Ryan Craig
, Alan B. Curtiss
, Tudor Jones
, William Lebeda
, Jeremy Marks
, Brad Robinson
, John Rusk
, Julien Triger
, Jeff Habberstad
, Matthew Mason
, Chris DeAngelis
|
Ses
|
Rick Chefalas
, Lee Dichter
, Robert Fernandez
, Kenton Jakub
, Tod A. Maitland
, Jean-Paul Mugel
, Eric Potter
, Jac Rubenstein
, Michael Scott
, Wyatt Sprague
, Paul Urmson
, Steven Visscher
, Scott Waz
, Jerry Yuen
, Lawrence Zipf
, Marko Costanzo
, George A. Lara
, John Soukup
|
Özel Efektler
|
David Blitstein
, Ernesto Cornejo
, Steve Cremin
, Christian Eubank
, Michael Frechette
, Philippe Hubin
, William D. Lee
, Jean-Christophe Magnaud
, Bob Mano
, Lee Alan McConnell
, Brandon K. McLaughlin
, Thomas Ovenshire
, Constantine Sekeris
, Patrick Edward White
, Kurt Wunder
, Jacqueline Makkee
, Chris Wolters
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Akemi Abe
, Jonathan Alvord
, Jeff Barnes
, Mat Beck
, Patrick Brennan
, Beth D'Amato
, Rif Dagher
, Ante Dekovic
, Pallavi Devabhaktuni
, David Ebner
, Katherine Farrar
, Vicki Galloway-Weimer
, Jeff Goldman
, Bryant Terrell Griffin
, Edward Hirsh
, David Hochstadter
, Michael Honrada
, Wendy Hulbert
, Greg Hyman
, Les G. Jones
, Grzegorz Jonkajtys
, William Lebeda
, Tim LeDoux
, Votch Levi
, Richard Ivan Mann
, Noel McGinn
, Tory Mercer
, Douglas L. Moore
, Grant Nellessen
, Jeff Olson
, Desi Ortiz
, Richard R. Reed
, Damian Steel
, Daniel Sunwoo
, Brian Wolf
, Danny Braet
, Chantell Brown
, Andrew Byrne
, Steve Dellerson
, Amit Dhawal
, Jordan Freda
, Rachel Galbraith
, Mark Intravartolo
, Shant Jordan
, Joe Woodward Stevenson
, Danny Torres
, David Weinstein
, Jason Michael Zimmerman
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Angela Bellisio
, David Brandon
, Sheridan Braxton
, Ryan Callahan
, Patrick Capone
, Mark Catania
, André Chemetoff
, Andrew Reed Conner
, Jason Cortazzo
, James M. Cox
, William Cueto
, Glenn Davis
, Thomas Devine
, John Donohue
, Jean-François Dubut
, Hugues Espinasse
, Jerry Eubanks
, William P. Fiedler
, Kevin Gallagher
, Mickael Georgeault
, Thibaut Guenois
, Arnaud Imbert
, Gregory F. Johnson
, Walter 'T.J.' Johnson
, Brian Jordan
, Gary Kangrga
, David Kissinger
, Ted J. Kredo
, Hans Krumenacker
, Cyril Kuhnholtz
, Olivier Leblanc
, Martin Levent
, Robert Liccio Jr.
, Théo Louis Jean
, Ken McCallum
, Michael 'Flash' McDonald
, Markus Mentzer
, Billy Miller
, Christopher Murphy
, Tim Nash
, Francine Natale
, Ed Nessen
, Rocco Palmieri
, Tim Pershing
, Lawrence Price
, Brian Raby
, Scott H. Ramsey
, Kurt Rimmel
, Zade Rosenthal
, Kyle Rudolph
, Leon Sanginiti
, I. Nate Scaglione
, Lowell Schulman
, Bryce Shields
, Jon Sibert
, Roger Simonsz
, Baird Steptoe
, Vincent Tulasne
, James B. Walsh
, David Winner
, Kevin L. Bright
, Daniel C. Cook
, Todd Giresi
, Nicholas Kay
, Michael Leonard
, Joe Mellon
, Phil Pastuhov
, Daniel Rieser
, David Conelli
, Bob Fiore
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Daniel Boccoli
, Gary Burritt
, Luke Ciarrocchi
, Sharon Smith Holley
, Carole A. Kenneally
, Jim Passon
, Joe Violante
, Marisa Clayton
, Skip Kimball
|
Genel
|
Mandy Kowalski
, Diane Dixon
, Don Kozma
, Jonathan Hagen
, Paveil Raymont
, Markus Mentzer
, Conrad Buff IV
|