Yönetmen
|
Olivier Dahan
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Olivier Raoux
|
Ses
|
Laurent Zeilig
, Charles Autrand
, Guadalupe Cassius
, Boris Chapelle
, Mathieu Descamps
, Marc Doisne
, Robert Dufek
, Jean-Baptiste Faure
, Jean-Paul Hurier
, Nikolas Javelle
, Edouard Murcier
, Gael Nicolas
, Sandy Notarianni
, Florian Penot
, Philippe Penot
, Pierre Picq
, Gréggory Poncelet
, Caroline Reynaud
, Pascal Villard
, Christophe Vingtrinier
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Kamil Jaffar
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Virginie Seguin
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Becky Bentham
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Amélie Bouilly
, Gabriela Poláková
, Elisa Costa
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Karim Djerbi
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Edouard Murcier
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Charles Autrand
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Timothy Burrill
, Axel Décis
, Alain Goldman
, Marc Jenny
, Oldřich Mach
, Catherine Morisse
, Marc Vade
|
Müzik
|
Christopher Gunning
, Guy Barker
, Becky Bentham
, Mark Berrow
, Richard Bissill
, Katia Boutin
, Benjamin Caillaud
, Edouard Dubois
, Sarah Eyden
, Chris Garrick
, Dave Hartley
, Édith Piaf
, Stéphane Reichart
, Guillaume Roussel
, Rachel Bolt
, Chris Clad
, Nicholas Bucknall
, Skaila Kanga
|
Sinematografi
|
Tetsuo Nagata
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Jan Archibald
, Amélie Bouilly
, Elisa Costa
, Nathaniel De'Lineadeus
, Linda Eisenhamerová
, Richard Glass
, Stephanie Hovette
, Barbara Kichi
, Didier Lavergne
, Chris Lyons
, Růžena Novotná
, Gabriela Poláková
, Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
, Loulia Sheppard
, Matthew Smith
, Ivo Strangmüller
, Marie-France Thibault
, David White
|
Müzik Yönetmeni
|
Edouard Dubois
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Abraham Goldblat
, Nicolas Ploux
, Michal Přikryl
, Anaïs Subra
|
İkinci Birim
|
Seb Caudron
, Martin Guena
, Vojta Hlavicka
, Mathias Honoré
, Pascale Jeanniard
, Oldřich Mach
, Michel Marrec
|
Özel Efektler
|
Jan Holub
, Kamil Jaffar
, Miroslav Miclík
, Pavel Policar
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor
, Serge Anthony
, Renata Azambuja
, Richard Bain
, Seif Boutella
, Jim Bowers
, Stephanie Broussaud
, Izet Buco
, Stuart Bullen
, Earle Stuart Callender
, Seb Caudron
, Hal Couzens
, David Danesi
, Nick Drew
, Jérôme Dubacq
, Sebastien Dupuis
, Michael Elson
, Adam Gascoyne
, Uel Hormann
, Simon Hughes
, Aurelie Lajoux
, Tim Mendler
, Amandine Moulinet
, Collette Nunes
, Roma O'Connor
, Joel Pinto
, Carine Poussou
, Aled Robinson
, John Van Hoey Smith
, Hugh Welchman
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Christian Abomnes
, Jean-Christophe Allain
, Bruno Calvo
, Mathieu Caudroy
, Patrick Contesse
, Roberto De Angelis
, Xavier Dolléans
, Jean-Marc Duez
, Manuel Gaspar
, Gaston Grandin
, Michal Houzvicka
, Vladimír Müller
, Zdeněk Požár
, Sylvain Rodriguez
, Jaromir Simek
, Petr Svoboda
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Céline Collobert
, David Crossman
, Natalie Humphries
, Alice Cortes Kheilova
, Lenka Koutková
, Martin Slaboch
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Elisa Aboulker
, Serge Anthony
, Yves Beloniak
, Jérôme Brechet
, Sophie Delecourt
, Élodie Ichter
, Natacha Louis
, Tuong Vi Nguyen-Long
, Fabien Pascal
, Virginie Seguin
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Thierry Cretagne
, Zdenek Flídr
, David Koranda
, Nicolas Ploux
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Josef Dytrych
|
Diğer
|
Élizabeth Boorn
, Jon Duncan
, Filip L. Firlej
, Abraham Goldblat
, Vladimir Kesl
, Marketa Magerova
, Myriam Rak
, Jan Sotola
, Mirka Valova
, Romana Hájková
|
Şarkılar
|
Marion Cotillard
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Ludovic Erbelding
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Marit Allen
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Carine Poussou
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Virginie Le Pionnier
|
Yapımcı
|
Alain Goldman
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Christopher Gunning
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Tetsuo Nagata
|
Editör
|
Richard Marizy
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Olivier Carbone
, Alex Johnson
, Brigitte Fourcade
, Jirí Hrstka
, Tatiana Verbi
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Olivier Raoux
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Michal Přikryl
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Didier Lavergne
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Hal Couzens
, Adam Gascoyne
, Seb Caudron
, Hugh Welchman
, Uel Hormann
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Stéphane Cressend
, Petra Kobedova
, Cecile Vatelot
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Stanislas Reydellet
, Laure Lepelley-Monbillard
, Beatrice Brentnerova
, Mick Lanaro
, Mario N. Bonassin
, Emmanuel Delis
, Karim Djerbi
, Antoine Dore
, Ludovic Erbelding
, Bradd Fillmann
, Sonia Gloaguen
, Benoit Godde
, Christophe Graziani
, Virginie Hernvann
, Alexis Imbert
, Chloe Leguay
, Pavel Lipert
, Gabriela Rezacova
, Jirí Trier
, Dièné Bérété
, Radan Kapinos
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Mathieu Caudroy
, Roberto De Angelis
, Vladimír Müller
|
Senaryo
|
Olivier Dahan
, Isabelle Sobelman
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Bruno Calvo
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Earle Stuart Callender
, David Danesi
, Renata Azambuja
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Katia Boutin
|
Dış Sesler
|
Philippe Penot
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Pascal Villard
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Collette Nunes
, Aled Robinson
|
Işık Şefi
|
Jaromir Simek
, Patrick Contesse
|
Perukçu
|
Stephanie Hovette
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Élodie Ichter
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Natalie Humphries
|
Ses Editörü
|
Nikolas Javelle
, Gael Nicolas
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Jan Archibald
|
Genel
|
Gréggory Poncelet
, Richard Marizy
|