Yönetmen
|
Anthony Minghella
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Clay Liversidge
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Michael D. Harrell
|
Kamera Yükleyici
|
Alisa M. Colley
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Michael McGrath
, Tommaso Mele
, Giampaolo Bagala
|
Terzi
|
Adriana Mattiozzi
|
Set
|
Cristi Epure
, Stefano Di Pasquali
, Giorgio Pezzotti
, Pietro Tiberti
, Sorin Udrea
, Iacopo Iacopini
, Cesare Pascarella
, Roberto Diamanti
, Roberto Bagalá
|
Hazır Boyacı
|
Giancarlo Di Fusco
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Ian Munro
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
Steve Cummings
|
Kostüm Koordinatörü
|
Melissa Haley
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Jennifer Leacey
, Christo Morse
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Alex Joseph
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Samantha Knox-Johnston
, Donald Sabourin
, Elaine Burt
, Mara Cereda
|
Deniz Koordinatörü
|
Jeff Johnson
, John W. Burn
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Karen Eisenstadt
, Della Moore
, Ali Moshref
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Patrick Fuhrman
, Frank M. Fleming
, Cosimo Giannuzzi
|
Hukuki Hizmetler
|
Karen Hogarty
, Rosalind Lawton
, Katharine Otway
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Stephen Yetman
, Simon Crook
, Kevin Jenkins
, David Ray Martin
, Michael Sharp
, Ben Smith
, Dawn Blacksten
, Robin Citrin
|
Video Assist Operatörü
|
Charles Laughon
, Richard Copeman
, Pui Cristian Mircea
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Andy Clapp
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Robert Vazquez
|
Set Şefi
|
Kenneth Bryant
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Michal Bigger
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Simon Chase
, Richard Fordham
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Connie Czernek
|
Pilot
|
Buddy Knotts
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Ravi Dube
, Brian Baverstock
, Lee Siler
, Wayne Jones
, Cindi Randall
, Elena Valeanu
, Donald Binder
, Robert Gillis
, Brett Leslie
, Andrei Sendrea
, Sarmis Stamatescu
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Linda A. Borgeson
, Sally French
, Steve Hutensky
, Bogdan Moncea
, Michael Saxton
, Colin Vaines
, Gian Paolo Varani
, Mari-Jo Winkler
, Andrea Alunni
, Gabriella Di Santo
|
Teşekkürler
|
John Hadity
, Matt Landon
, Eric Roth
|
Dublörler
|
Jessica Bouz
, Steve Dent
, Mark Henson
, C.C. Smiff
, Vasile Albineț
, Carlo Antonioni
, Dicu Aurel
, Georges Branche
, Nick Chopping
, Ricardo Cruz
, Mary Fallick
, David Garrick
, Rob Inch
, Morgan Johnson
, Monty Jordan
, Stephanie Lelievre
, Chris Manger
, Dicu Marian
, Peter Miles
, Brian Nickels
, Hernan Ortiz
, Adrian Pavlovschi
, Christie Sanders
, Vasilescu Valentin
, Reg Wayment
, Peter White
|
Diğer
|
Charles Frazier
, Anthony Minghella
|
Diğer
|
Gabi Antal
, Simon Atherton
, Beverly Ballzigler
, John D. Bert
, Mara Blaj
, Cristian Bostanescu
, Brooke Brunson
, John W. Burn
, Elaine Burt
, Donna Casey
, Mara Cereda
, Diane Chittell
, Emily Chittell
, Carmela Compagnone
, Steve Cummings
, Steve Dent
, Will Dent
, John DeSimone
, Karen Eisenstadt
, Jane Nerlinger Evans
, Ken Garside
, Greg Gilman
, Fiona Gosden
, Carolyn Hall
, Dan Hillsdon
, Elizabeth Himelstein
, Karen Hogarty
, Concetta Iannelli
, Ben Jackson
, Jeff Johnson
, Huw Penallt Jones
, Larry Kaplan
, Buddy Knotts
, Gary Lamantia
, Emily Lascelles
, Rosalind Lawton
, Chandra Leigh
, Noah Lee Margetts
, George Marshall
, Tim Monich
, Della Moore
, Ali Moshref
, Julian Murray
, Andrea Nachman
, Petra Novotná
, Katharine Otway
, Vlad Păunescu
, Shannon Petska
, Sylvia Pyke
, Gill Raddings
, Paul 'Sled' Reynolds
, Kathleen Richter
, Claire Robertson
, Christopher Ross
, Donald Sabourin
, Corina Serbanescu
, Lisa G. Shillingburg
, Andy Surry
, Anne Wilson
, Massimo Zei
, Phyl Allarie
, Damian Anderson
, Clyde D. Baisey
, Joan Baker
, Cassandra Barbour
, Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe
, Greg Corke
, Tona B. Dahlquist
, D. Tobias Denney
, Gabriella Di Santo
, Larry Donahue
, Dave Evans
, Katie Flynn
, Bianca Gavin
, Emily Ziff
, Vanessa Hoffman
, Andrew Jack
, Nick Komornicki
, Warner Loughlin
, Jeremy Marks
, Terry McShane
, Adrian Murray
, Eric Ian Robinson
, Deborah Ross
, Jason J. Scott
, Laura Sevier
, Scott Slone
, Ovidiu Stoia
, Sheena Wichary
, Tim Wildgoose
, Amelia Zontini
, Mauro Blanco
, Rae Umsted
, Fess Reynolds
, Tudor Cotovelea
, Josh Mandel
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Marcus Alexander
, Sean Cullen
, Adam Glasman
, Tim Keene
, Giulia Maura
, Claire McGrane
, Ilinca Nanoveanu
, Geraint Huw Reynolds
, Verity Wislocki
, Keith Croket
, Rebecca Manning
, Timothy Serda
, Matina Skouteri
, Maria Stroka
, Jon Thompson
, Tara Walker
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Leonard Bacica
, Giampaolo Bagala
, Roberto Bagalá
, Bob Becchio
, Leonardo Beltrame
, Phil Bray
, Paul Brown
, Daniele Cafolla
, Rod Calarco
, Keith Califano
, Cristina Capone
, Calin Catalin
, Andy Clapp
, Phil Cohen
, Alisa M. Colley
, Sean Connor
, Richard Copeman
, Florin Covaci
, Maurizio Cremisini
, Pui Cristian Mircea
, Paul Cronin
, Claudio Del Gobbo
, Massimiliano Dessena
, Stefano Di Pasquali
, Roberto Diamanti
, Cristi Epure
, Sergio Faina
, Peter Field
, Morris Flam
, Doriano Forti
, John Gamble
, Florica George
, Cristiano Giavedoni
, Catalin Grigoras
, Iacopo Iacopini
, Radu Ion
, Charles Laughon
, Clay Liversidge
, Bruce MacCallum
, Stefano Marino
, Daniele Massaccesi
, Andy McBrearty
, Francesco Mele
, Tommaso Mele
, Giuseppe Meloni
, Paul Murphy
, David Norris
, Peter O'Connor
, Cesare Pascarella
, Giorgio Pezzotti
, Michelle Pizanis
, Sam Renton
, Art Schultz
, Sky Sharrock
, Allan D. Smith
, George Stan
, Marco Sticchi
, John R. Sutton
, Stefan Tarzioru
, Paolo Tiberti
, Pietro Tiberti
, Demmie Todd
, Severino Tramontani
, Sorin Udrea
, Stewart Whelan
, Tim Wooster
, Francesco Zaccaria
, Will Arnot
, Tom Barrett
, Doug Cordonier
, Joshua Cross
, Daniel Edwards
, Kahlil Fadel
, Tom Fendley
, Charles A. Harris
, Ionut Lupulescu
, Jack McCollum
, Pat Miller
, Harrison Palmer
, Jonathan Smiles
, Benny Smyth
, Alexandru Sterian
, Massimiliano Trevis
, Marco Contaldo
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Marcus Alexander
, Adam Glasman
, Alex Hope
, Tim Keene
, Dennis Lowe
, Fay McConkey
, Claire McGrane
, Paul Riddle
, Oliver Atherton
, Richard Briscoe
, Andy Burrow
, Edward Xi Chen
, James Clarke
, Isabel Cody
, Ciaran Crowley
, Sean Danischevsky
, Andy Hague
, Alex Ireland
, Jack James
, Jody Johnson
, Catalin Kislinger
, Andrew Lockley
, Sarah Lockwood
, Rebecca Manning
, Neil Miller
, Mike Morrison
, Paul Norris
, Christopher Page
, Steve Parsons
, Xavier Roig
, Jeremy Sawyer
, Matthew Shaw
, Kevan Shorey
, Jim Steel
, Jelena Stojanovic
, Maria Stroka
, Tara Walker
, Aubrey Woodiwiss
|
Özel Efektler
|
Caimin Bourne
, Christopher Brennan
, Simon Cockren
, Terence J. Cox
, Raymond Ferguson
, Joseph Geday
, Lucian Iordache
, Mike Kerby
, Mark Meddings
, Steve Painter
, Florin Stoian
, Robert Vazquez
, Steven Warner
, Andy Williams
, Trevor Williams
, Trevor Wood
, Maria Cork
, Csaba László Eröss
, Michael J. Hudson
, Gary Pilkinton
, Simon Quinn
, Rick Reeder
, Patrick Tantalo
, Bill Turpin
, Alistair Williams
|
Ses
|
Peter Burgis
, Martin Cantwell
, Simon Chase
, Andie Derrick
, Adriano Di Lorenzo
, Richard Fordham
, Matthew Gough
, Alex Joseph
, Eddy Joseph
, Mark Levinson
, Ian Munro
, Paul Munro
, Walter Murch
, Barry O'Sullivan
, Mike Prestwood Smith
, Colin Ritchie
, Alessandro Savino
, Ivan Sharrock
, C. Douglas Cameron
, Ed Colyer
, Nick Foley
, Steve Hancock
, James Harrison
, Sue Lenny
, Nigel Mills
, Stuart Morton
, Chris Navarro
, James Seddon
, Ted Swanscott
, Eric Thompson
, Mike Wood
|
İkinci Birim
|
Steve E. Andrews
, Jonny Benson
, Adrian Conerth
, Oana Ene
, Richard Goodwin
, Richard Hewitt
, Ben Howard
, Cristina Iliescu
, Jennifer Leacey
, Christo Morse
, Virgil Nicolaescu
, Matthew Penry-Davey
, Anatol Reghintovschi
, Derin Seale
, Matthew Sirianni
, Andrew Bonner
, Matthew Sampson
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Caitlin Acheson
, Emma Bailey
, Jacqueline Bhavnani
, Michal Bigger
, Cătălin Ciutu
, Nuala Conway
, Paul Engelen
, Duncan Jarman
, Justine Jenkins
, Melissa Lackersteen
, Patricia McAlhany Glasser
, Robert McCann
, Steve Painter
, Ivana Primorac
, Nikita Rae
, Natalie Reid
, Darren Robinson
, Jennifer Santiago
, Peggy Schierholz
, Matthew Smith
, Andrea Dardea Tesdall
, Kerry Warn
, Julia Wilson
, Petrona Winton
, Jeremy Woodhead
, Deborah Ball
, John R. Bayless
, Sherri Bramlett
, Susan Buffington
, Daniela Bușoiu
, Gabi Cretan
, Herita Jones
, Linda Kamp
, Anthony Parker
, Dana Roșeanu
, Clara Tudose
, Bill Turpin
, Chris Varosky
|
Hayvan Koordinatörü
|
Gill Raddings
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Dante Ferretti
|
Sinematografi
|
John Seale
|
Müzik
|
Gabriel Yared
, John Bell
, Richard Bissill
, Fernand Bos
, Nicholas Bucknall
, T Bone Burnett
, Andrew Crowley
, Peter Davies
, Isobel Griffiths
, Allan Jenkins
, Skaila Kanga
, Steve Mair
, Jill Meyers
, Bob Neuwirth
, Dan Newell
, Anna Noakes
, Sam Okell
, Harry Rabinowitz
, John Richards
, Jonathan Snowden
, Randy Spendlove
, David Theodore
, Martin Tillman
, Kirsty Whalley
, Mark Berrow
, Rachel Bolt
, Roland Heap
, Paul Kegg
, Nicole Kidman
, Scott McRae
, Anthony Minghella
, Jonathan Williams
, Everton Nelson
, Michael Piersante
, Dirk Powell
, Keefus Ciancia
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Steve E. Andrews
, Albert Berger
, Tim Bricknell
, William Horberg
, Bob Osher
, Sydney Pollack
, Iain Smith
, Bob Weinstein
, Harvey Weinstein
, Ron Yerxa
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Alessandro Savino
|
Protez Sorumlusu
|
Steven Painter
|
Ön Işıklandırma Şefi
|
Doriano Forti
, Sergio Faina
, Francesco Mele
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Mark Levinson
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Sean Cullen
|
Protez Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Matthew Smith
|
Hayvan Eğitmeni
|
Paul 'Sled' Reynolds
, Tamara Andrews
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Colin Ritchie
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Ronna Kress
, David Rubin
, McLean Alley
, Connie Czernek
, Craig Fincannon
, Lisa Mae Fincannon
, Mark Fincannon
, Floriela Grapini
, Michelle Guish
, Jason Heslep
, Gaby Kester
, Miura Kite
, Maurice Lospinoso
, Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
, Brendan Donnison
|
Editör
|
Walter Murch
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Daniele Massaccesi
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Dennis Lowe
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Eddy Joseph
|
Şive Koçu
|
Tim Monich
, Elizabeth Himelstein
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Phil Bray
, Demmie Todd
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Ivan Sharrock
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Martin Cantwell
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Francesca Lo Schiavo
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Robert McCann
, Melissa Lackersteen
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Paul Engelen
, Ivana Primorac
|
Saç Tasarımcısı
|
Paul Engelen
, Ivana Primorac
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Ann Roth
, Carlo Poggioli
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Michelle Matland
|
Kast Danışmanı
|
Michelle Guish
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Gabriel Yared
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Steve E. Andrews
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Robert Guerra
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
John Seale
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Dante Ferretti
|
Senaryo
|
Anthony Minghella
|
Yapımcı
|
Sydney Pollack
, William Horberg
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Bob Weinstein
, Harvey Weinstein
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Walter Murch
, Matthew Gough
, Mike Prestwood Smith
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Pier Luigi Basile
, Maria-Teresa Barbasso
, Luca Tranchino
, Christian Niculescu
, Robert Guerra
, Fatiha Aitbadi
, Alessandro Alberti
, Mihai Alecsa
, Barry Arnold
, Lawrie Ayres
, Oana Babes
, Iulian Bostănaru
, Alan Briant
, Roland Brooks
, Kenneth Bryant
, Diana Burton
, Dimitri Capuani
, Teresa Carriker-Thayer
, Temple Clark
, Vito Consoli
, Geoff Cormier
, Cristian Corvin
, Alex Cosma
, Giulia Chiara Crugnola
, Steve Davis
, Giancarlo Di Fusco
, Frank M. Fleming
, Patrick Fuhrman
, Cosimo Giannuzzi
, Raffaella Giovannetti
, Daniela Giovannoni
, Michael D. Harrell
, Roger Holden
, Peter Cooper
, Cristian Ivan
, Susan Kaufman
, Claire Kirk
, Sabina Lepri
, Roberto Magagnini
, Jon Marson
, Charlie McGinlay
, Gordon McVay
, Ilie Mihai
, Nick Milner
, Stefano Morbidelli
, Thomas A. Morris Jr.
, Costin Nastac
, Raymond Perry
, Doug Petersen
, Stelios Polychronakis
, Șerban Porupcă
, Olivia Postolache
, Chuck Potter
, Salvatore Reitano
, Bruno Robotti
, Terry Royce
, Ida Sagnotti
, Alessandro Santucci
, Fulvio Sergianni
, Luigi Sergianni
, Graham Stickley
, Maria Luisa Urbano
, Vlad Vieru
, Lloyd Vincent
, Stephanie Waldren
, Tony Wright
, Ian Young
, Cristian Baluta
, Sean Bernard
, Simon Brindle
, Richard M. Cole
, Daniel Dietrich
, Mihai Dorobanțu
, Sonya Duvall
, George W. Harding III
, Frank J. Hart
, Heath Hood
, R. Mark Hughes
, Eric Hunsaker
, Glauco Isidori
, Thomas Jones
, Andy Krish
, Christopher Kuder
, Thomas F. Lombardi
, Stephanie Macomber
, John W. Morgan
, Izabela Niculae
, William Scot Noonan
, James Passanante
, Gregg Perez
, Eugen Pisau
, William Rampey
, Mike Raybould
, Domenico Reordino
, Kenneth Sayers
, Ben T. Sineath Jr.
, Bob Smith
, Mihai Stanciu
, Claudio Stefani
, Dan Toader
, Oscar Troitiño
, Scott D. Warner
, E. Parker Webb
, Joan Winters
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Peggy Schierholz
|
Yazar
|
Larry Kaplan
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Tim Wooster
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Fay McConkey
, Alex Hope
|
İnşaat Formeni
|
Ilie Mihai
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Kirsty Whalley
, Allan Jenkins
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Steve Dent
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Doina Raducut
, Carmen Ilie
|
Butafor
|
Doug Petersen
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Thomas A. Morris Jr.
, Luigi Sergianni
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Giulia Chiara Crugnola
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Oana Babes
, Claire Kirk
, Sabina Lepri
|
Yeşil Sorumlusu
|
Lawrie Ayres
, Roger Holden
, Geoff Cormier
, Peter Hooper
, Jon Marson
, Stephanie Waldron
|
Butafor
|
Diana Burton
, Raymond Perry
|
Elektrikçi
|
Calin Catalin
, Stefan Tarzioru
, Marco Sticchi
, Leonardo Beltrame
, Andy McBrearty
, Jim Harris
, Cristiano Giavedoni
, Daniele Cafolla
, Radu Ion
, Paul Murphy
, Florica George
, Cioc Pascu
, Florin Covaci
, Catalin Grigoras
, George Stan
, Severino Tramontani
, Nicu Botirleanu
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Vlad Vieru
, Dimitri Capuani
, Șerban Porupcă
, Cristian Ivan
, Olivia Postolache
, Costin Nastac
, Alessandro Alberti
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Lucian Iordache
, Trevor Wood
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Dianne Dreyer
, Heather Storr
, Aminta Townshend
|
Kameraman
|
Peter Field
, Tim Wooster
, Bruce MacCallum
, David Norris
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Gaby Kester
|
Işık Şefi
|
Morris Flam
, Francesco Zaccaria
|
Teknik Ressam
|
Alessandro Santucci
, Daniela Giovannoni
, Francesca Balestra Di Mottola
, Iulian Bostănaru
, Maria Luisa Urbano
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Bogdan Moncea
, Gian Paolo Varani
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Lindsay Pugh
, Amy Andrews
, Eli Calin
, Magda Candea
, Nina Dorneanu
, Adriana Dorobantu
, Peter Edmonds
, Serena Fiumi
, Elena Fratila
, Anne Gorman
, Giampiero Grassi
, Silvia Guidoni
, Melissa Haley
, Carolyn Hunter
, Gordon Harmer
, Peter Hornbuckle
, Tom Hornsby
, Carmen Ilie
, Aurelia Ivascu
, Karen Keyes
, Keva Keyes
, Michelle Matland
, Adriana Mattiozzi
, Verena O'Connor
, Mariana Pal
, Enzo Serafino Pellegrino
, Doina Raducut
, Adam Roach
, Sunny Rowley
, Jonathan Schwartz
, Paul A. Simmons Jr.
, Omar J. Simmons
, Jessica S. Smith
, Mark Sutherland
, Gina M. Timpanaro
, Adriana Vianu
, J. Brad Watson
, Mitchell Bloom
, Mihaela David
, Kevin Ritter
|
Yazar
|
Charles Frazier
|
Kuaför
|
Nikita Rae
, Kerry Warn
|
Baş Set Kostümcüsü
|
Adam Roach
|
Genel
|
Jeremy Woodhead
, Andie Derrick
, Peter Burgis
, Craig Fincannon
, Mark Fincannon
, Lisa Mae Fincannon
, Floriela Grapini
, Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
, Simon Atherton
, Steven Warner
, Huw Penallt Jones
, David Roddham
, Paul A. Simmons Jr.
, Derin Seale
, John Gamble
, Sam Renton
, Gordon Harmer
, Karen Keyes
, Darren Robinson
, Bob Becchio
, Patricia McAlhany Glasser
, J. Brad Watson
, Jacqueline Bhavnani
, Nuala Conway
, Sean Connor
, Raffaella Giovannetti
, Jennifer Santiago
, Sunny Rowley
, Rod Calarco
, Petrona Winton
, Eli Calin
, Stewart Whelan
, Paul Brown
, Serena Fiumi
, Simon Cockren
, Cătălin Ciutu
, Temple Clark
, Paul Cronin
, Paul Riddle
, Gabi Antal
, Sky Sharrock
, Andy Surry
, Massimiliano Dessena
, Verena O'Connor
, Carmela Compagnone
, Fatiha Aitbadi
, Julia Wilson
, Jessica S. Smith
, Tom Hornsby
, Adam Glasman
, Jonathan Schwartz
, Paolo Tiberti
, Mariana Pal
, Michelle Pizanis
, Maurice Lospinoso
, Caimin Bourne
, Mark Sutherland
, Maurizio Cremisini
, Keva Keyes
, Peter Hornbuckle
, Natalie Reid
, Giovanni Angler
, Emma Bailey
, Andrea Nachman
, Miura Kite
, Elena Fratila
, Ken Garside
, McLean Alley
, Phil Cohen
, Joseph Geday
, Isabelle While
, Justine Jenkins
, Ida Sagnotti
, Alan Briant
, Ian Young
, Salvatore Reitano
, Fulvio Sergianni
, Keith Califano
, Peter O'Connor
, Allan D. Smith
, Cristina Capone
, Enzo Serafino Pellegrino
, Magda Candea
, Nina Dorneanu
, Adriana Dorobantu
, Silvia Guidoni
, Carolyn Hunter
, Aurelia Ivascu
, Adriana Vianu
, Omar J. Simmons
, Gina M. Timpanaro
, Jason Heslep
, Donna Casey
, Kathleen Richter
, Corina Serbanescu
, Mara Blaj
, Emily Chittell
, Beverly Ballzigler
, Diane Chittell
, Mike Kerby
, Trevor Williams
, Richard Hewitt
, Walter Murch
, Tudor Cotovelea
, Scott Slone
, Tony Wright
|