Yönetmen
|
Terrence Malick
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Michèle Burke
, Angela Conte
, Toni Ffrench
, Susan V. Kalinowski
, Vivien Mepham
, Joan Petch
, Chiara Tripodi
, Erica Wells
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
David Nichols
, Herb Ault
, Toby Copping
, Paul E. Borchardt
|
Deniz Koordinatörü
|
Lance Julian
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
David L. Horton Jr.
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Michael Vivian
|
3B Animatörü
|
Ian Brown
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Barbara Collins
|
Hava Koordinatörü
|
Bruce Simpson
|
Senaryo Koordinatörü
|
Emily Saunders
|
Elektrikçi
|
Miles Jones
, Paul Cumming
, Stephen Gray
, Marcus Watson
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Robert Michael Geisler
, Grant Hill
, Sheila Davis Lawrence
, Mike Medavoy
, John Roberdeau
, George Stevens Jr.
, Michael Stevens
|
Müzik
|
Hans Zimmer
, Klaus Badelt
, Tom Boyd
, Sandy DeCrescent
, Bruce Fowler
, Gavin Greenaway
, Tommy Johnson
, Robert Kraft
, Francesco Lupica
, Alan Meyerson
, Yvonne S. Moriarty
, John Powell
, John Rodd
, Maggie Rodford
, Jeff Rona
, Lee Scott
, Adam Milo Smalley
, Steven L. Smith
, Tom Steel
, Marc Streitenfeld
, Damon Tedesco
, James Thatcher
, Ryeland Allison
, Brent Brooks
, Maguy R. Cohen
, Claude Letessier
, Malcolm Luker
, Bruno Roussel
, Richard Nash
, John Van Houten
, Louise Di Tullio
|
Sinematografi
|
John Toll
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Jack Fisk
|
İkinci Birim
|
Lisa Brookes
, Keri Bruno
, Gary Capo
, Skip Cosper
, Sean Hobin
, L. Dean Jones Jr.
, Jennifer Leacey
, Toby Pease
, Andrew Power
, Tom Read
, Simon Warnock
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Jessica Alan
, Dick Beckett
, Amanda Crittenden
, Grant Hill
, Simon Lucas
, Paul Messer
, Vicki Popplewell
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Vivien Mepham
|
Ses
|
Slamm Andrews
, Christopher S. Aud
, Anna Behlmer
, Francois Blaignan
, James Bolt
, John Voss Bonds Jr.
, Paul 'Salty' Brincat
, Greg Burgmann
, Derek Casari
, Rod Conder
, Virginia Cook-McGowan
, Jeff Cranford
, Gary Dixon
, John P. Fasal
, Patrick J. Foley
, Karyn Foster
, Kevin Globerman
, Todd Harris
, Craig Heath
, Hilda Hodges
, David L. Horton Jr.
, J. Paul Huntsman
, Steven King
, Mary Jo Lang
, Lee Lemont
, David Lucarelli
, Mark L. Mangino
, Susan Moore-Chong
, Andy Nelson
, Thomas J. O'Connell
, Jayme S. Parker
, Robert Renga
, John F. Reynolds
, John Roesch
, Jeff Rosen
, Bruno Roussel
, Gregg Silk
, James Simcik
, Andrew Somers
, Denis St. Amand
, Carolyn Tapp
, Hugh Waddell
, Hugo Weng
, David Werntz
, Jeffrey A. Williams
, Robb Wilson
, Ed Callahan
, John Soukup
|
Özel Efektler
|
Patrick Carmiggelt
, Brian Cox
, Paul Gorrie
, Pauline Grebert
, Walter Van Veenendaal
|
Görsel Efektler
|
John Breslin
, Ian Brown
, Fiona Chilton
, Grant Everett
, Chris Godfrey
, Kirsty Millar
, Glen Sharah
, Simon Whiteley
, Robert Yamamoto
, Carole Cowley
, Erin M. Cullen
, Charles Darby
, Scott Dougherty
, Karen Klein
, Tiffany Smith
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Reuben Aaronson
, Sal Alvarez
, Dustin Ault
, Herb Ault
, Mal Booth
, Paul E. Borchardt
, James F. Boyle
, Stephen S. Campanelli
, Gary Capo
, Kyle Carden
, Matthew Copping
, Toby Copping
, Tim Cousins
, Doug Cowden
, Paul Cumming
, Jerry Deats
, Megan Forste
, Stephen Gray
, Mauricio Gutierrez
, Chris Healy
, Gary Hill
, Frank Hruby
, Brett Jarman
, Miles Jones
, Darrin Keough
, Leigh Mackenzie
, Michi Marosszeky
, Brett Matthews
, Mick Morris
, David Morrison
, Chris Napolitano
, David Nichols
, Ron Nichols
, Mark Pickens
, Harold Rabuse
, Larry J. Richardson
, Chad Rivetti
, Tony Rivetti
, Walter Royle
, Marc David Schultz
, Brad Shield
, Sean Smith
, Mike Thomas
, Greg Tidman
, Chris Toll
, Matt Toll
, Patricia Van Over
, Aron Walker
, Jack Wareham
, Marcus Watson
, Merie Weismiller Wallace
, Robert White
, Randy Woodside
, Drew Waters
, Frank D. Parrish
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Laura Behary
, Charles Bunn
, Tim Floreen
, Alicia Gleeson
, Jenny Hicks
, David Orr
, Nick Phillips
, Clarinda Wong
, Rebecca Weigold
, Fred Chandler
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Murray Boyd
, Todd Fellman
, Ken Haber
, Karen Jones
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Howard Bachrach
, Dave Heazlewood
, Rick MacLure
, Kevin C. Scott
, John Suhr
|
Diğer
|
Alex Barnoya
, Matt Bilski
, Kayce Brown
, Justin Caine Burnett
, Peter Cogar
, Dennis Davidson
, Vicki Dee Rock
, Dale Dye
, Phil Eagles
, Joel Elliott
, Brian Ellison
, Pablo Espinosa
, Peter Evangelatos
, Gloria M. Fujita
, Serena Gattuso
, Michael George
, Kim Gladman
, Jeff Gribble
, Rick Hicks
, W.D. Hogan
, Gert Jacoby
, Rudy Joffroy
, Lance Julian
, Dave Kasubowski
, Angela Kenny
, Wade Krawczyk
, Brandon Lambdin
, Claude Lambert
, Fiona Landreth
, Melaini Lewis
, Alexandra W.B. Malick
, Lilene Mansell
, Chris Mitchell
, Allan Mowbray
, Kerry Mulgrew
, Giovanni Pacialeo
, Fiona Searson
, Brian Shows
, Bruce Simpson
, Julie Sims
, Joanie Spates
, Nick Spetsiotis
, Mike Stokey
, Julian Summers
, Robert Threadgold
, Danny Trefts
, Toddy Walters
, Scott Warwick
, Richard Wicklund
, Raliegh Wilson
, Robert Wong
, Phillip Young
, Kenny Chaplin
, Dawn Higginbotham
, Tom Lent
, Chris Miller
, Bill Timoney
|
Diğer
|
James Jones
, Terrence Malick
|
Teşekkürler
|
Penelope Allen
, Daniel Aukin
, Lukas Haas
, Gloria Jones
, Kaylie Jones
, Randall Duk Kim
, Donal Logue
, Francine Maisler
, Viggo Mortensen
, Amanda Nelligan
, Gary Oldman
, Jason Patric
, Bill Pullman
, Jeff Rona
, Robert L. Rosen
, Mickey Rourke
, Martin Sheen
, Billy Bob Thornton
, John Womack Jr.
, Jason Rabe
|
İlave Müzik
|
John Powell
, Francesco Lupica
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Mark Ellis
, Jenny Hicks
, Alicia Gleeson
, Laura Behary
, Charles Bunn
|
İlave Film Müziği
|
Arvo Pärt
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
John Bowring
, Peter Cogar
, Scott Warwick
, Amanda Kirby
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Hans Zimmer
|
Editör
|
Billy Weber
, Saar Klein
, Leslie Jones
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Mark L. Mangino
, Andrew Somers
, Christopher S. Aud
, John Voss Bonds Jr.
, Jayme S. Parker
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Dianne Crittenden
, Jo Edna Boldin
, Barbara Collins
, Judith Cruden
, Jo Doster
, Louise Mitchell
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
John Toll
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Virginia Cook-McGowan
, Patrick J. Foley
, John F. Reynolds
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Jack Fisk
|
Yapımcı
|
Grant Hill
, Robert Michael Geisler
, John Roberdeau
, Sheila Davis Lawrence
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Ian Gracie
, Sean Ahern
, Shane Bennett
, Rosemary Brandenburg
, Mark Lambert Bristol
, Chris Buchinsky
, Peter Collias
, Richie Dehne
, Beverley Dunn
, Peter Exton
, Michael R. Gannon
, Jay Gibson
, Bill Goodes
, Greg Hajdu
, Guido Helmstetter
, Matt Jordin
, Peter Kodicek
, Stewart Lewis
, Robert Moxham
, Jenny O'Connell
, Vic Petrotta Jr.
, William A. Petrotta
, Rolland Pike
, Daryl Porter
, Andy Robinson
, David Russell
, Katie Sharrock
, Gary Sherline
, Gregg Thomas
, Jeffrey Thorp
, Thomas Traugott
, Ron Wallekers
, Mandy Willaton
, Trent Williamson
, Dallas Wilson
, Nikki DiFalco
, Marta McElroy
, Peter 'Babylon' Owens
, David Mugridge
|
Kameraman
|
Reuben Aaronson
, Stephen S. Campanelli
, Leigh Mackenzie
, Mike Thomas
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
George Stevens Jr.
|
Senaryo
|
Terrence Malick
|
Butafor
|
Richie Dehne
, William A. Petrotta
|
Roman
|
James Jones
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Gary Capo
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Richard Hobbs
, Suza Maybury
|
Işık Şefi
|
James F. Boyle
, Randy Woodside
, Mick Morris
, Brett Jarman
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Margot Wilson
|
Kuaför
|
Chiara Tripodi
, Angela Conte
, Toni Ffrench
, Joan Petch
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Merie Weismiller Wallace
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Chris Godfrey
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Hugh Waddell
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Fiona Chilton
|
ADR Editörü
|
Karyn Foster
, Lee Lemont
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
J. Paul Huntsman
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
Robert Renga
, Craig Heath
, Greg Burgmann
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Pamela Willis
, Chris O'Connell
, Chris O'Connell
, Emily Saunders
|
Görsel Tasarımcısı
|
Simon Whiteley
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Andy Nelson
, Anna Behlmer
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Kerry Thompson
, Julie Barton
, Nanrose Buchman
, Sandi Cichello
, Lisa Collins
, Harold Crawford
, James P. Cullen
, Michael Davies
, Kate Green
, Peter O'Halloran
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Jenny O'Connell
|
Dublörler
|
Gary Fry
, Mike Smith
, Shea Adams
, Bob Arnold
, Scott Blackwood
, Glenn Boswell
, Richard Boué
, Bob Bowles
, Joey Box
, Chris Branham
, Moore Brian
, Zelie Bullen
, Mick Corrigan
, Mitch Deans
, Leon Delaney
, Paul Doyle
, Nash Edgerton
, Dennis Fitzgerald
, Tanner Gill
, Gary Guercio
, Johnny Hallyday
, Nigel Harbach
, Steve Harman
, Toby Holguin
, Lou Horvath
, Jesse V. Johnson
, Baz Karbouris
, Johnny Martin
, Phil Meacham
, Cazimir Milostan
, Chris Mitchell
, Jim Morse
, Vladimir Orlov
, Michael Owen
, Jim Palmer
, Brett Praed
, Mark Riccardi
, Greg Robinson
, Felipe Savahge
, Gregg Smrz
, Brit Sooby
, Mark Stefanich
, Glenn Suter
, Darko Tuscan
, Mick Van Moorsel
, Raliegh Wilson
, David E. Woodley
|
Dış Sesler
|
John Roesch
, Hilda Hodges
|
Saç Tasarımcısı
|
Vivien Mepham
|
Genel
|
Greg Hajdu
, Harold Crawford
, James P. Cullen
, Leslie Jones
, Saar Klein
, Billy Weber
|