Yönetmen
|
Panos Cosmatos
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Nick Spicer
, Lisa Whalen
, Todd Brown
, Martin Metz
, Peter Bevan
, Christopher Figg
, Robert Whitehouse
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Nicolas Bassetto
, Sophie Casse
, Abraham Goldblat
, Alexandra Schellekens
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Jeroen Truijens
|
Ses Editörü
|
Jérémy Hassid
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Marc Engels
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Alek Goosse
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
François Dumont
|
Teşekkürler
|
Ryan J. Gilmer
, Zoë Bell
, Pepijn Caudron
, Matt Chamberlain
, Ben Cooke
, Úlfur Eldjárn
, Jeremy Gillespie
, Trevor Groth
, Jóhann Jóhannsson
, Richard Kenworthy
, Mette-Marie Kongsved
, Steven Kostanski
, Sighvatur Ómar Kristinsson
, Brian McNelis
, Gabe Scarpelli
, Nathan Alan Thomas
, Erik Bright
, Sophie Casse
, Philippe Reynaert
, Luke Rivett
, Courtney Stockstad
, Angharad Wood
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Brett W. Bachman
, Peter Bevan
, Nate Bolotin
, Todd Brown
, Maxime Cottray
, Christopher Figg
, Nadia Khamlichi
, Stéphane Lhoest
, Martin Metz
, Daniel Noah
, Adrian Politowski
, Nick Spicer
, Josh C. Waller
, Lisa Whalen
, Robert Whitehouse
, Elijah Wood
|
Müzik
|
Jóhann Jóhannsson
, Pepijn Caudron
, Matt Chamberlain
, Francesco Donadello
, Randall Dunn
, Úlfur Eldjárn
, Yair Elazar Glotman
, Brent Kidwell
, Elise Luguern
|
Sinematografi
|
Benjamin Loeb
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Hubert Pouille
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Alice Eyssartier
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Patrick Baxter
, Daphnee Beaulieux
, Virginie Berland
, Kevin Carter
, Oriane De Neve
, Véronique Dubray
, Séverine Martin
, Carla Melanite
, Jacques-Olivier Molon
, Danièle Parmentier
, Coraline Perin
, Antonina Prestigiacomo
, Sarah Roman
, Erwan Simon
, Valérie Tomasi
, Pamela Warden
|
İkinci Birim
|
Baudouin du Bois
, David Janssens
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Nikolas d'Andrade
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Pascal Degrune
, Bart Deprins
, Ruben Hermans
, Stefaan Lejon
, Rob McCallum
, Michèle Meire
, Adriaan Struelens
|
Ses
|
Romain Anklewicz
, Thomas Bouric
, Mathieu Cox
, Arne De Beleyr
, François Dumont
, Marc Engels
, Jean-Stephane Garbe
, Alek Goosse
, Jérémy Hassid
, Jeffery Alan Jones
, Jeroen Truijens
, Philippe van Leer
|
Özel Efektler
|
Laureen-Joyce Centner
, Eric De Wulf
, Koen Luypaert
, Shane Morton
, Pieter Van Campenhout
, Michel Van der Straeten
, Roos Voorsluis
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Graham Chivers
, Nikolas d'Andrade
, Marc Henry de Frahan
, Thierry Delobel
, Christophe Ferrier
, Anna Fusacchia
, Javier Garcia del rio Beneyto
, Sofia Gesheva-Aleksieva
, Nicolas Gillard
, Jeremy Gillespie
, Agathe Juvenez
, Thierry Lechien
, David Loti
, Maryn Maud
, Borja A. Ortiz
, Jelmen Palsterman
, Emma Pellan
, Simon Pennequin
, Boris Sokolov
, Antoine Vermeesch
, Mathieu Vierendeel
, Caroline Voglaire
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Myriam Amouri
, Arthur Anger
, Mathieu Cauville
, Sarah Gervais de Lafond
, Pierce Derks
, Bruno Dussart
, Dries Houben
, Témoudjine Janssens
, Floriane Medale
, Bertrand Monette
, Benjamin Morel
, Benoît Theunissen
, Andries Van de Gucht
, Guillaume Van Laethem
, Dirk Van Rampelbergh
, Martial Viel
, Jo Voets
, Michael Westby
, Ludovic Destrebecq
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Élise Draux
, Karen Freed
, Caroline Gereduz
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Peter Bernaers
, Andrea Chlebak
, Benjamin Dewalque
, Benjamin Durfort
, Paul Painter
, Léo Parmentier
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Elizabeth Alexandris
|
Diğer
|
Erik Bright
, Johan Ewing
, Sierra Garcia
, Jim Garner
, Paul Hillier
, Valentine Kervagoret
, Elisa Lleras
, Nadine Luque
, Michael M. McGuire
, Myriam Rak
, Phil Rymer
, Beau Stapleton
, Saskia Thomas
, Drew Masters
, Tony Malzone
|
Dublörler
|
Ádám Bertalan
, Ben Cooke
, Tomas Ereminas
, Tamas Hagyo
, Marco Maas
, Brian van de Vooren
|
İlave Fotoğraf Çekimi
|
Pierce Derks
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Baudouin du Bois
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Vincent Ridelle
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Thomas Bouric
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Antoine Vermeesch
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Jóhann Jóhannsson
|
Işık Şefi
|
Dirk Van Rampelbergh
|
Senaryo
|
Panos Cosmatos
, Aaron Stewart-Ahn
|
Hikaye
|
Panos Cosmatos
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Benjamin Loeb
|
Editör
|
Brett W. Bachman
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Lara Manwaring
, Sebastiàn Moradiellos
, Mustapha Souaidi
, Lucy Amos
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Hubert Pouille
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Ilse Willocx
|
Anısına
|
Jóhann Jóhannsson
|
Marangoz
|
Bart Deprins
|
İlave Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Jo Voets
|
Elektrikçi
|
Sarah Gervais de Lafond
, Dries Houben
, Bruno Dussart
, Bertrand Monette
, Michael Westby
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Myriam Amouri
, Benjamin Morel
|
Set
|
Martial Viel
|
Yapımcı
|
Daniel Noah
, Josh C. Waller
, Elijah Wood
, Nate Bolotin
, Adrian Politowski
, Tony Malzone
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Témoudjine Janssens
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Benoît Theunissen
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Guillaume Van Laethem
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Antonina Prestigiacomo
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Lucy Amos
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Élise Draux
, Caroline Gereduz
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Sierra Garcia
|
Güvenlik
|
Jim Garner
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Ludwig Töpke
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Roger Schins
, Julie Trystram
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Benjamin Durfort
, Léo Parmentier
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Eric De Wulf
|
Animasyon
|
Julien Maret
, Antoine Delesvaux
|
VFX Editörü
|
Anna Fusacchia
, Simon Pennequin
|
Genel
|
Ruben Hermans
, Adriaan Struelens
, Pascal Degrune
, Arthur Anger
, Mathieu Cauville
, Kevin Carter
, Carla Melanite
, Valérie Tomasi
, Danièle Parmentier
, Séverine Martin
, Pamela Warden
, Valentine Kervagoret
, Saskia Thomas
, Michael M. McGuire
, Julie Trystram
, Benjamin Dewalque
, Peter Bernaers
, Laureen-Joyce Centner
, Pieter Van Campenhout
, Javier Garcia del rio Beneyto
, Sofia Gesheva-Aleksieva
, Nicolas Gillard
, Maryn Maud
, Boris Sokolov
, Caroline Voglaire
, Agathe Juvenez
, Jelmen Palsterman
, Romain Anklewicz
, Philippe van Leer
, Mathieu Cox
, Jean-Stephane Garbe
, Rob McCallum
, Jeffery Alan Jones
, Brett W. Bachman
, Paul Painter
|