Yönetmen
|
Adam Randall
|
Senarist
|
Devon Graye
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Sandra S. Orsolyak
, Dustin Osborne
, Darrell Redleaf-Fielder
, Holly Sago
, Maxi Spisak
, Alan Tuskes
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
William Arcane
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Jesse Bellis
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Dustin Osborne
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Steve Guercio
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Mark Andrew Hamer
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
James Atherton
, Jordan Bayer
, Eric Fischer
, David Gendron
, Sean Gowrie
, Mark Andrew Hamer
, Tom Harberd
, Phil Hunt
, Matt Leipzig
, Jan Pace
, Shaun Compton Ross
, Elliot Ross
, Fenella Ross
, Robert Ruggeri
, Chris Sablan
, Jason Salzman
, Bill Schultz
, Matt Waldeck
, Viviana Zarragoitia
|
Müzik
|
William Arcane
|
Sinematografi
|
Philipp Blaubach
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Carmen Navis
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Sean Gowrie
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Geza Kassai
, Jeffrey Lange
, Monica Plunkett
|
İkinci Birim
|
Jesse Bellis
, Lynn K. D'Angona
|
Ses
|
Lorita de la Cerna
, Demetri Evdoxiadis
, K. Joshua Fernberg
, Steve Guercio
, Jacob Ortiz
, Raymond Park
, Henri Rapp
, Michael Toji
, Rob Embrey
|
Özel Efektler
|
Chad Ball
, Schuyler White
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Mark Andrew Hamer
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Grant Adams
, Dumaine Babcock
, Vince Calabrese
, Nick Giomuso
, Daniel M. Henterly
, Chris Owen Jones
, Timothy James Kane
, Donnie Schneider
, Rick Stern
, John Turk
, Briget Wolfe
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Hunter Clancey
, Patrick Clancey
, Jason Dougherty
, Jason Hanel
, Jon Mendenhall
, Alexis Ross
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Kathy Ruggeri
|
Diğer
|
Dylan Bartolovich
, Joel Timothy Bible
, Andy Caley
, Natalie Coleman
, Ami Francis
, Edward E. Giddens
, Ryan Harvie
, Mick R. Jones
, Alastair Mavor
, Dominic Pace
, Brent Reichert
, Joe Sorzano
, Jonathan Saba
|
Dublörler
|
Jason Cekanski
, Matthew Divis
, Richard Fike
, Jami Kinton
, John Sundquist
, Klint Tomlinson
|
Teşekkürler
|
Kevin Lehane
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Grace Smith
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Nancy Nayor
, Angela Boehm
, Frank Ferendo
, Jessica Gee-George
, Grant George
, Dawn Hyde
, Kristina Randjelovic
, Elizabeth Vitale
|
Yapımcı
|
Matt Waldeck
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Darrell Redleaf-Fielder
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Philipp Blaubach
|
Editör
|
Jeff Castelluccio
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Carmen Navis
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Sandra S. Orsolyak
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Sherry Gunderman
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Chris Owen Jones
, Timothy James Kane
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Sean Gowrie
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Sean Gowrie
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Lynn K. D'Angona
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Jason Salzman
, Elliott Ross
, Tom Harberd
, Fenella Ross
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
James Atherton
, Matt Leipzig
, Phil Hunt
, Jan Pace
, Shaun Compton Ross
, Eric Fischer
, Robert Ruggeri
, Jordan Bayer
, Chris Sablan
|
Kameraman
|
Grant Adams
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Jaclyn Laravie
, Alyssa Tull
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Nancy Collini
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Raymond Park
, K. Joshua Fernberg
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Holly Sago
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Henri Rapp
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Demetri Evdoxiadis
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Jacob Ortiz
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Donnie Schneider
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Schuyler White
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Richard Fike
, John Sundquist
|
Genel
|
Kevin Sheridan
, Alan Tuskes
, Matthew Divis
, Jami Kinton
, Dumaine Babcock
, Jason Cekanski
, Klint Tomlinson
, Jeff Castelluccio
|