Yönetmen
|
Jon Watts
|
Senarist
|
Christopher Ford
Jon Watts
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Kate Bilinski
|
Başlık Tasarımı
|
Heebok Lee
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Curtis Dickie
|
Elektrikçi
|
John Olts
, Kate Derrick
, Wesley Van Hoof
, Martin Malecek
, Paul Osepchook
|
Marangoz
|
Ben Belanger
, Tom O'Leary
, Michael Madore
|
Yangın Teknisyeni
|
Ben Belanger
|
Animasyon
|
James Parris
, Benjamin Mattern
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Frédéric Edwards
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Brian Maier
, Mark Totti
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Roland Marckwort
|
Kamera Stajyeri
|
Greg Drizhachenko
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Alexandre Champagne
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Paul Daroszewski
|
Set
|
Andrew Autio
, Kyle Killeen
, Adam McLaren
, Calvin Prokopowich
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Rex Lowry
, Joe Simons
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Mike Paterson
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Michael Wigart
|
Modelleme
|
Sung Churl Kim
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Gordon Arkenberg
, Andrew Autio
, Andreas Borrel
, Jesse Clark
, Paul Daroszewski
, Kate Derrick
, Curtis Dickie
, Greg Drizhachenko
, Erika Houle
, Angelia Hughes
, Cody Johnson
, Sheena Johnson
, Shawn Kazda
, Kyle Killeen
, Martin Malecek
, Roland Marckwort
, Petr Maur
, Adam McLaren
, John Olts
, Paul Osepchook
, Calvin Prokopowich
, Roham Rahmanian
, James Ransom
, Tom Reid
, Ian Spohr
, Blain Thrush
, Michael Tien
, Jessie Turner
, Wesley Van Hoof
, Aaron Wesner
|
Teşekkürler
|
Kent Alterman
, Andrew Hasse
, Henry Joost
, Joseph P. Kelly
, Cameron Litvack
, Debra Markowitz
, Dianne McGunigle
, Seiko Niizuma
, Robbie Pickering
, Ezra Sacks
, Jake Schreier
, Craig Shilowich
, Alicia Van Couvering
, Aaron Wesner
, Jaffe Zinn
|
Dublörler
|
Lauro Chartrand
, Jessica Lafond
, John MacDonald
, Layton Morrison
, Simon Northwood
, John Wrightson
|
Diğer
|
Chris Buongiorno
, Veronica Davidson
, Caitlin Delaney
, Sarah Deline
, Andre Givogue
, brooks hunter
, Cory Lefebvre
, Leslie Maynes
, John E. McLenachan
, Jennifer Omoth
, Kevin Preece
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Shamso Bihi
, Jessica Laight
, Wesley Van Hoof
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Peter Armstrong
, Kevin Downer
, Pietro Gallo
, Lee Hughes
, Rex Lowry
, Tom Mayclim
, Dave Muscat
, Eric Myles
, Elias Nousiopoulos
, Mike Paterson
, Nick Paulozza
, Michelle Ramez
, Alison Schouten
, Joe Simons
, Damien van der Cruyssen
, Mikey Rossiter
, Josh Bohoskey
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Shona Humphrey
, Angela Jazz
, Angela Lefebvre
, Jasmine Murray-Bergquist
|
Ses
|
Claire Bell
, Kate Bilinski
, Scott Brewster
, Ryan Collison
, Dean Covill
, Frédéric Edwards
, Tom Efinger
, Brian Maier
, Nick Montgomery
, John Moros
, James Nichols
, Graham Reznick
, Abigail Savage
, Jeff Seelye
, Mark Totti
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Ashley Ingram
, Rebecca Brunet
|
İkinci Birim
|
Alexandre Champagne
, Matt Delaney
, Reid A. Dunlop
, Joseph J. Gillanders
, Alan Goluboff
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Steve Boisvert
, Andre Coutu
, Robert Menzies
, Philip Stilman
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Bryan Blair
, Roland Blancaflor
, Marissa Clemence
, Dan Crawley
, Tony Gardner
, Jonathan Gording
, Eric Harris
, Jason Holtz
, Timothy Huizing
, Steven Kostanski
, Kayla Manasseri
, Angie Mills
, Joanna Rodriguez
, Emily Skoggard
, Dave Smith
, Ashley Dawn Szabadi
, Hugo Villasenor
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Lisa Soper
|
Sinematografi
|
Matthew Santo
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Andy Cappuccino
, Helen Cappuccino
, Mac Cappuccino
, James A. Holt
, Robert Menzies
, Brian Oliver
, Eli Roth
, Cody Ryder
, Bob Weinstein
, Harvey Weinstein
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Tonie St-Onge
, Ted Kennedy
, Paul Pellerin
, Travis Boucher
, Cory Lefebvre
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Bob Weinstein
, Harvey Weinstein
, James A. Holt
, Robert Menzies
, Helen Cappuccino
, Andy Cappuccino
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Alan Goluboff
, Reid A. Dunlop
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Jack Lilburn
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Garren Dunbar
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Shane Boucher
, Karen Beanish
, Ben Belanger
, Rebecca Berg
, Travis Boucher
, Dan Gallant
, Ted Kennedy
, Francis Lapierre
, Alexander Laurant
, Cory Lefebvre
, Michael Madore
, William Mood
, Tom O'Leary
, Paul Pellerin
, Sarah Potter
, Geoff Sangster
, Tonie St-Onge
, Tim Winchester
, Philip Wood
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Lisa Soper
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Jason Schugardt
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Matthew Santo
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Jack Lilburn
, Lauren Gauthier
, Nicole Therese Saccardi
|
Dolby Danışmanı
|
James Nichols
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Billy Hopkins
, Ilona Smyth
, Rebecca Brunet
, Ashley Ingram
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Layton Morrison
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Claire Bell
, Nick Montgomery
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Jeff Seelye
, Tom Efinger
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Graham Reznick
, Dean Covill
|
Makyaj Efektleri
|
Tony Gardner
|
Yapımcı
|
Eli Roth
, Brian Oliver
, Michael Cappuccino
, Cody Ryder
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Kayla Manasseri
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Angie Mills
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Nina Bains
, Ryan Zedic
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Sarah Potter
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Sue Fijalkowska
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Carolyn Arbuckle
|
İlave Kamera
|
Roham Rahmanian
|
Kameraman
|
Michael Tien
, James Ransom
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Cecile Tecson
, Cecile Tecson Broas
, Chad E. Collier
, Ivy Depies
, Lauren Gauthier
, Nicholas Kim
, Sung Churl Kim
, Alexander Laurant
, Heebok Lee
, Jack Lilburn
, David Lo
, Dan Masciarelli
, Benjamin Mattern
, Mary Melendez
, Michael Morey
, Andy Mower
, Marc Nanjo
, James Parris
, Brian Ripley
, Nicole Therese Saccardi
, Frida Sahono
, Jason Schugardt
, Kevin Sears
, Mikey Wigart
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
John Moros
|
Editör
|
Robert Ryang
|
Müzik
|
Matt Veligdan
, Eric Jacobsen
|
Özel Efektler
|
Christina Scott
, Russell Cate
, Graham Chivers
, Trason Fernandes
, Soula Kalamaras
, Ben Belanger
, Raymond Mackintosh
, Rosalie Mackintosh
, David Scott
|
Kavramsal İllüstratör
|
Alexander Laurant
|
Yaratık Tasarımı
|
Alexander Laurant
|
Işık Şefi
|
Andreas Borrel
|
Butafor
|
Tim Winchester
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
William Mood
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Petr Maur
|
Genel
|
Graham Reznick
, Ilona Smyth
, Steven Kostanski
, Claire Bell
, David Scott
, Gordon Arkenberg
, Ryan Collison
, Tom Efinger
, Peter Armstrong
, Kevin Downer
, Dave Muscat
, Michael Morey
, Eric Myles
, Scott Brewster
, Ashley Dawn Szabadi
, Blain Thrush
, A.J. Lee
, Jason Holtz
, Jesse Clark
, Pietro Gallo
, Nicholas Kim
, Marc Nanjo
, Alison Schouten
, Andy Mower
, Erika Houle
, Tom Reid
, Damien van der Cruyssen
, Jessie Turner
, Eric Harris
, Dave Smith
, Angela Lefebvre
, Shona Humphrey
, Angela Jazz
, Angelia Hughes
, Emilo Avalos
, Ian Spohr
, Ivy Depies
, Jasmine Murray-Bergquist
, Robert Ryang
|