Yönetmen
|
J.C. Calciano
|
Senarist
|
J.C. Calciano
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Adam Kagan
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Adam Kagan
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Rod Maxwell
|
Müzisyen
|
Ray Isaac
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Bobby Gressle
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Nacia Schreiner
, Jeannice Mustafa
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Scott Ferrara
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Philipp A. Barnett
, J.C. Calciano
, William Plyler
, Matthew Solari
, Derek Zemrak
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Heidi Strykiewicz
|
Sinematografi
|
Pawel Pogorzelski
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Anna Froelich
, Erika Grauman
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Eric Odioso
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Nash Dutton
, Victoria Gapin
, Rebecca Hillix Garcia
, Tricia Peck
, Jaymes Romero
, Gianennio Salucci
, Fatima Vazquez
|
Ses
|
Michelle Guasto
, Adam Kagan
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Shawn Anderson
, Daniel Bernard
, Justin Bernard
, John Elkin
, Scott Ferrara
, Alex Lizotte
, Jeannice Mustafa
, Angela Ortner
, Nacia Schreiner
, Jordan Scott
, Michael Westby
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Bobby Gressle
, Taylor Nida
, Pawel Pogorzelski
|
Diğer
|
Adam Bucci
, James Singleton
|
Teşekkürler
|
Lee Anderson
, J.D. Disalvatore
, Joe Donohoe
, Nicholas Downs
, Galen Drever
, Joe Komara
, Jay Krymis
, Chi Chi LaRue
, Michelle Laurent
, Christopher Racster
, Houston Rhines
, Gary Riotto
, Noah Schuffman
, Lancer Dean Shull
, Vance Stringer
, Derek Zemrak
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Eric Odioso
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Mark Sikes
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Michelle Guasto
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Heidi Strykiewicz
|
Yapımcı
|
J.C. Calciano
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Derek Zemrak
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Matthew Solari
|
Müzik
|
Christopher Farrell
, David Bawiec
, Ray Isaac
|
Orkestra Şefi
|
Christopher Farrell
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Lesli Lytle
|
İlave Müzik
|
David Bawiec
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
David Bawiec
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Yesenia Correa
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Justin Bernard
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Pawel Pogorzelski
|
Editör
|
Vahe Douglas
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Tricia Peck
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Tricia Peck
, Nash Dutton
, Gianennio Salucci
|
Set
|
Michael Westby
, Alex Lizotte
, Carlos Chavez
, Daniel Bernard
|
Işık Şefi
|
Shawn Anderson
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Philipp A. Barnett
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
William Plyler
|
Genel
|
Pawel Pogorzelski
, Angela Ortner
, Elizabeth Hodgman
, Anna Froelich
, Erika Grauman
, Victoria Gapin
, Rebecca Hillix Garcia
, Kevin McBee
, Jaymes Romero
, Fatima Vazquez
, Jordan Scott
, Vahe Douglas
|