Yönetmen
|
Jonathan English
|
Senarist
|
Jonathan English
Stephen McDool
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
İkinci Birim
|
Vladimir Đukelić
, Aleksandar Savić
, Laurens Van Charante
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Milos Kvapil
, Nemanja Djordjevic Nemac
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Marija Stanošević
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Zoran Maksimović
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Rick Benattar
, Jamie Carmichael
, Andrew J. Curtis
, Jonathan English
, Marko Jocić
, Nigel Thomas
, Milos Djukelic
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Jelena Šopić
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Jasmina Banović
, Jovana Jovanović
, Marinela Spasenovic
|
Özel Efektler
|
Nemanja Đorđev
, Muhamed M'Barek
, Zamal M'Barek
, Dragan Solak
|
Ses
|
Aaron Bartscht
, Joshua Phillip Brooks
, Goran Corkovic
, Danilo Crnogorac
, Jorge García Bastidas
, Sam Kaufmann
, James P. Lay
, Zoran Maksimović
, Ognjen Obradović
|
Kameraman
|
Vladimir Vladica Ilić
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Bogdan Marjanovic
, Dragan Miokovic
, Doca Mladenovic
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Ljubomir Anastasijevic
, Branislav Ćirić
, Vladimir Vladica Ilić
, Milos Jovanovic
, Milenko Knezevic
, Goran Kocić
, Dejan Mitić
, Igor Pavlovic
, Nenad Vasić
, Veljko Vukasovic
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Mirjana Milovanovic
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Parker Laramie
, Miodrag Popović 'Miško'
|
Diğer
|
Christos Michaels
, Sarah Teboul
|
Dublörler
|
Milan Alavanja
, Aleksandar Gajic
, Slaviša Ivanović
, Dalibor Kostic
, Nenad Ninić
, Ognjen Raduljica
, Luka Todorović
, Nenad Todorović
, Ilija Vekić
|
Ulaşım Şefi
|
Marko Mrdalj
|
Yapımcı
|
Rick Benattar
, Jonathan English
, Andrew J. Curtis
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Doca Mladenovic
|
Müzik
|
Andreas Weidinger
, Peter Fuchs
, Patrick Schmitz
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
James P. Lay
, Sam Kaufmann
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Kelly Valentine Hendry
, Milena Predić
, Victor Jenkins
, Harry Parker
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Slaviša Ivanović
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Aaron Bartscht
, Joshua Phillip Brooks
|
Dış Sesler
|
Aaron Bartscht
|
Sinematografi
|
Zoran Popovic
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Mina Burić
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Muhamed M'Barek
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Slavko Novakovic
, Marko Mrdalj
|
Editör
|
Laurens Van Charante
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Jelena Šopić
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Jovana Cvetković
, Rajko Bakić
, Branko Cvijic
, Goran Ivanovic
, Filip Maričević
, Natalija Martinović
, Dušan Pešić
, Zoran Petrovic
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Tatjana Strugar Dragojević
|
Butafor
|
Branko Cvijic
|
Set Şefi
|
Dušan Pešić
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Ognjen Obradović
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Bogdan Marjanovic
|
Genel
|
Laurens Van Charante
|