Yönetmen
|
Simon Aboud
|
Senarist
|
Simon Aboud
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Editör
|
David Charap
|
İkinci Birim
|
Tony Lucas
, Jamie Macdermott
, Jan Zalar
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Christine Alderson
, Monika Bacardi
, Peter Hampden
, Phil Hunt
, Andrea Iervolino
, Norman Merry
, Kami Naghdi
, Shaun Compton Ross
, Iliane Ogilvie Thompson
, Vanessa Tovell
, Matt Treadwell
|
Müzik
|
Anne Nikitin
, John Boughtwood
, Joe Rubel
, Jack Sugden
|
Sinematografi
|
Mike Eley
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Dixie Chassay
, Isabella Odoffin
, Magda Sobolewska
, Louise Collins
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Alexandra Walker
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Lisa Cartlidge
, Alice Hopkins
, Kirstin Innes
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Selina Ferguson
, Alex Hurle
|
Özel Efektler
|
Dan Vico
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Thy Quach
, Natasha Westlake
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Paul Driver
, Jay Murray
, Andy Quinn
, Natasha Westlake
, Sheila Wickens
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Anca Badita
, Callum Begley
, Sergio Bernuzzi
, Shaun Cobley
, Ian Coffey
, John Heald
, Mark Langlay-Smith
, Derek Gilbert Zacho
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Linden Brownbill
, James Clarke
, Paul Dray
, Stuart Fyvie
, Josh Levinsky
, Abigail McKenzie
, Thy Quach
, Natasha Westlake
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Lex Donovan
, Emily Fisher
, Jenni Lewis
, Amie Tridgell
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Mark Cutler
|
Diğer
|
Loraine Biggins
, Julia Hall
, Helena Lewis
, Emma Mager
, Christos Michaels
, Howard Watkins
, De Tommaso Edvige
, Sophie Hopkins
, Antonio Austoni
|
Teşekkürler
|
Buddy Patrick
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Jelena Grišina
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Carly Griffith
, Beth Gillman
, Natalie Willis
, Sam Dightam
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Ian Fulcher
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
John Boughtwood
|
Yapımcı
|
Andrea Iervolino
, Monika Bacardi
, Christine Alderson
, Kami Naghdi
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Matt Treadwell
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Vanessa Tovell
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Iliane Ogilvie Thompson
, Jennifer Levine
, Phil Hunt
, Norman Merry
, Peter Hampden
, Shaun Compton Ross
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Alice Hopkins
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Anne Nikitin
|
Ses
|
Mitchell Low
, Jens Rosenlund Petersen
, Andrew Stirk
, Paul Hanks
, Mitch Low
, Giancarlo Petroni
, Hugh Sherlock
, Simon Trundle
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Mike Eley
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Jamie Macdermott
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Catrin Strong
, Jan Zalar
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Selina Ferguson
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Alexandra Walker
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Laura Phillips
, Lucy Begent
, Sophie Lockwood
, Piotr Micyk
, Cyrille Nomberg
, David Pearce
, Tom Roberts
, Tonja Schürmann
, Caterina Vanzi
, James Waddingham
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Rosie Goodwin
, Dave Pearce
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Kirstin Innes
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Sergio Bernuzzi
|
Genel
|
Dixie Chassay
, James Waddingham
, David Charap
|